Team Link Copied
North Andover Dynamo - Grade 8 B - MTOC - 1 - Group 1
Coaches
-
 Sciaudone, Robert
 Head Coach
 Head Coach
 Reiland, Scott
 Asst Coach 1
 Asst Coach 1
Roster (unofficial, see town director for official game roster)
-
Player
Bailey, Ben
Belsany, Jed
Briley, Tim
Duffy, Henry
Garcia, Brendon
Goodman, Broderick
Manning, Cole
O'brien , Caden
Pearlson, Jack
Peterson, Simon
Reiland, Camden
Restrepo, Niklas
Schwalm, Tyler
Sciaudone, Peter
Smith, Charles
Stad, Luke
Tortolano, Michael
Schedule
-
Grade 8 B - MTOC - 1 - Group 1 |
---|
 
Wakefield Red Bulls    
VS.  
 
North Andover Knightsmen
|
 
Andover Atletico    
VS.  
 
Dracut Sporting
|
 
Wilmington City    
VS.  
 
Woburn FC
|
S24G8BM1G1-36048
04/13/2024       12:00 pm       Wilmington Shawsheen 11v11 Field 8 |
 
North Reading United    
VS.  
 
Wilmington City
|
G8BM1G1-36050
04/13/2024       1:30 pm       Dracut Veterans Park - G8 (Grass) |
 
Dracut Sporting    
VS.  
 
Wakefield Red Bulls
|
 
North Andover Knightsmen    
VS.  
 
Woburn FC
|
 
Marblehead Fury    
VS.  
 
Andover Atletico
|
G8BM1G1-36060
04/20/2024       10:30 am       Wilmington Shawsheen 11v11 Field 8 |
 
Wilmington City    
VS.  
 
Wakefield Red Bulls
|
 
Andover Atletico    
VS.  
 
Woburn FC
|
 
Marblehead Fury    
VS.  
 
Dracut Sporting
|
 
North Reading United    
VS.  
 
Marblehead Fury
|
G8BM1G1-36057
04/27/2024       10:30 am       Dracut Veterans Park - G8 (Grass) |
 
Dracut Sporting    
VS.  
 
North Reading United
|
 
Woburn FC    
VS.  
 
Wakefield Red Bulls
|
 
Marblehead Fury    
VS.  
 
Wilmington City
|
 
North Andover Knightsmen    
VS.  
 
Andover Atletico
|
 
Wakefield Red Bulls    
VS.  
 
Dracut Sporting
|
 
Woburn FC    
VS.  
 
North Andover Knightsmen
|
 
Wilmington City    
VS.  
 
North Reading United
|
 
Andover Atletico    
VS.  
 
Marblehead Fury
|
G8BM1G1-36071
05/11/2024       10:30 am       Dracut Veterans Park - G8 (Grass) |
 
Dracut Sporting    
VS.  
 
North Andover Knightsmen
|
 
North Reading United    
VS.  
 
Wakefield Red Bulls
|
 
Wilmington City    
VS.  
 
Andover Atletico
|
 
Marblehead Fury    
VS.  
 
Woburn FC
|
 
North Reading United    
VS.  
 
North Andover Knightsmen
|
 
Wakefield Red Bulls    
VS.  
 
Marblehead Fury
|
 
Woburn FC    
VS.  
 
Dracut Sporting
|
 
Andover Atletico    
VS.  
 
North Reading United
|
 
North Andover Knightsmen    
VS.  
 
Wilmington City
|
 
Wakefield Red Bulls    
VS.  
 
Andover Atletico
|
G8BM1G1-36064
06/01/2024       12:00 pm       Dracut Veterans Park - G8 (Grass) |
 
Dracut Sporting    
VS.  
 
Wilmington City
|
 
Woburn FC    
VS.  
 
North Reading United
|
 
North Andover Knightsmen    
VS.  
 
Marblehead Fury
|