Team Link Copied
Peabody FIRE - Grade 8 B - County - 1 - Group 3
Coaches
-
 Vlachos, Konstantinos
 Head Coach
 Head Coach
 PRICE, MARK
 Asst Coach 1
 Asst Coach 1
Roster (unofficial, see town director for official game roster)
-
Player
Alviti, Charles
Baldwin-bowen, Theo
Boyd, Jacob
Conrad, Shaun
COX, JOHN
El Hed, Anthony
GERAKARIS, NICHOLAS
Lee, Terence
MAHER, NOLAN
Marcotullio, Robert
Mastrocola Jr, Michael
MCCARTHY, JACK
Medina, Matheus
Pais, Aidan
Ryder, Matthew
Schirripa, Marco
VIANA, ANDRE
Wardle, Jacob
Schedule
-
Grade 8 B - County - 1 - Group 3 |
---|
G8BC1G3-36270
04/06/2024       9:00 am       Dracut Veterans Park - G8 (Grass) |
 
Dracut Atletico    
VS.  
 
Georgetown Georgetown FC
|
 
North Reading Vikings    
VS.  
 
Newburyport PHANTOMS
|
 
Peabody Terminators    
VS.  
 
Cape Ann United Shadows
|
 
North Andover Scarlet Rovers    
VS.  
 
Andover Cyclones
|
 
Cape Ann United Shadows    
VS.  
 
Peabody Terminators
|
 
Newburyport PHANTOMS    
VS.  
 
North Reading Vikings
|
 
Georgetown Georgetown FC    
VS.  
 
Dracut Atletico
|
 
Andover Cyclones    
VS.  
 
North Andover Scarlet Rovers
|
 
Peabody Terminators    
VS.  
 
Newburyport PHANTOMS
|
G8BC1G3-36277
04/20/2024       12:00 pm       Dracut Veterans Park - G8 (Grass) |
 
Dracut Atletico    
VS.  
 
North Reading Vikings
|
 
North Andover Scarlet Rovers    
VS.  
 
Cape Ann United Shadows
|
 
Andover Cyclones    
VS.  
 
Georgetown Georgetown FC
|
G8BC1G3-36284
04/27/2024       12:00 pm       Dracut Veterans Park - G8 (Grass) |
 
Dracut Atletico    
VS.  
 
Newburyport PHANTOMS
|
 
North Andover Scarlet Rovers    
VS.  
 
Peabody Terminators
|
 
Andover Cyclones    
VS.  
 
North Reading Vikings
|
 
Georgetown Georgetown FC    
VS.  
 
Cape Ann United Shadows
|
 
Newburyport PHANTOMS    
VS.  
 
Georgetown Georgetown FC
|
 
Peabody Terminators    
VS.  
 
Dracut Atletico
|
 
Cape Ann United Shadows    
VS.  
 
Andover Cyclones
|
G8BC1G3-36291
05/11/2024       12:00 pm       Dracut Veterans Park - G8 (Grass) |
 
Dracut Atletico    
VS.  
 
North Andover Scarlet Rovers
|
 
Newburyport PHANTOMS    
VS.  
 
Cape Ann United Shadows
|
 
Peabody Terminators    
VS.  
 
Andover Cyclones
|
 
North Reading Vikings    
VS.  
 
Georgetown Georgetown FC
|
 
North Andover Scarlet Rovers    
VS.  
 
Newburyport PHANTOMS
|
 
Andover Cyclones    
VS.  
 
Dracut Atletico
|
 
Cape Ann United Shadows    
VS.  
 
North Reading Vikings
|
 
Georgetown Georgetown FC    
VS.  
 
Peabody Terminators
|
 
North Reading Vikings    
VS.  
 
North Andover Scarlet Rovers
|
 
Newburyport PHANTOMS    
VS.  
 
Andover Cyclones
|
 
North Reading Vikings    
VS.  
 
Peabody Terminators
|
 
Cape Ann United Shadows    
VS.  
 
Dracut Atletico
|
 
Georgetown Georgetown FC    
VS.  
 
North Andover Scarlet Rovers
|