Team Link Copied
Marblehead Generals - Grade 8 B - County - 1 - Group 3
Coaches
-
 WALES, LISA
 Head Coach
 Head Coach
 Adams, Maria
 Asst Coach 1
 Asst Coach 1
 Burke, Peter
 Asst Coach 2
 Asst Coach 2
Roster (unofficial, see town director for official game roster)
-
Player
Adams, Elliot
Bottari, Massimo
Bourne, Jacob
Burke, John
Burns, Ian
Charney, Emmet
Coate, Alexander
Cronin, William
Diawara, Dambou
Emmanuel, Luke
Golden, Cole
Grazado, Xavier
Lederman, Jared
Lohan, Mason
Murphy, Ryan
Owen, Eli
Payne, Trevor
Schmitt, Riley
Wales, Ben
Schedule
-
Grade 8 B - County - 1 - Group 3 |
---|
G8BC1G3-36270
04/06/2024       9:00 am       Dracut Veterans Park - G8 (Grass) |
 
Dracut Atletico    
VS.  
 
Georgetown Georgetown FC
|
 
Peabody Terminators    
VS.  
 
Cape Ann United Shadows
|
 
North Reading Vikings    
VS.  
 
Newburyport PHANTOMS
|
 
North Andover Scarlet Rovers    
VS.  
 
Andover Cyclones
|
 
Newburyport PHANTOMS    
VS.  
 
North Reading Vikings
|
 
Georgetown Georgetown FC    
VS.  
 
Dracut Atletico
|
 
Cape Ann United Shadows    
VS.  
 
Peabody Terminators
|
 
Andover Cyclones    
VS.  
 
North Andover Scarlet Rovers
|
 
Peabody Terminators    
VS.  
 
Newburyport PHANTOMS
|
G8BC1G3-36277
04/20/2024       12:00 pm       Dracut Veterans Park - G8 (Grass) |
 
Dracut Atletico    
VS.  
 
North Reading Vikings
|
 
North Andover Scarlet Rovers    
VS.  
 
Cape Ann United Shadows
|
 
Andover Cyclones    
VS.  
 
Georgetown Georgetown FC
|
G8BC1G3-36284
04/27/2024       12:00 pm       Dracut Veterans Park - G8 (Grass) |
 
Dracut Atletico    
VS.  
 
Newburyport PHANTOMS
|
 
North Andover Scarlet Rovers    
VS.  
 
Peabody Terminators
|
 
Andover Cyclones    
VS.  
 
North Reading Vikings
|
 
Georgetown Georgetown FC    
VS.  
 
Cape Ann United Shadows
|
 
Newburyport PHANTOMS    
VS.  
 
Georgetown Georgetown FC
|
 
Peabody Terminators    
VS.  
 
Dracut Atletico
|
 
Cape Ann United Shadows    
VS.  
 
Andover Cyclones
|
G8BC1G3-36291
05/11/2024       12:00 pm       Dracut Veterans Park - G8 (Grass) |
 
Dracut Atletico    
VS.  
 
North Andover Scarlet Rovers
|
 
North Reading Vikings    
VS.  
 
Georgetown Georgetown FC
|
 
Newburyport PHANTOMS    
VS.  
 
Cape Ann United Shadows
|
 
Peabody Terminators    
VS.  
 
Andover Cyclones
|
 
North Andover Scarlet Rovers    
VS.  
 
Newburyport PHANTOMS
|
 
Andover Cyclones    
VS.  
 
Dracut Atletico
|
 
Cape Ann United Shadows    
VS.  
 
North Reading Vikings
|
 
Georgetown Georgetown FC    
VS.  
 
Peabody Terminators
|
 
North Reading Vikings    
VS.  
 
North Andover Scarlet Rovers
|
 
Newburyport PHANTOMS    
VS.  
 
Andover Cyclones
|
 
North Reading Vikings    
VS.  
 
Peabody Terminators
|
 
Cape Ann United Shadows    
VS.  
 
Dracut Atletico
|
 
Georgetown Georgetown FC    
VS.  
 
North Andover Scarlet Rovers
|