Team Link Copied
North Andover Iron Spurs - Grade 6 B - MTOC - 1 - Group 1
Coaches
-
 Delaney, Derek
 Head Coach
 Head Coach
 Landers, Sean
 Asst Coach 1
 Asst Coach 1
Roster (unofficial, see town director for official game roster)
-
Player
Chaney, Carter
Delaney, Liam
Dickinson, Andrew
Donovan, Matthew
Faucon, Marcus
Lacolla, Andrew
Lamphere, Gabriel
Landers, Dylan
Levis, Ryan
Mccabe, Finn
Norton, Brian
Ringler, Kieren
Siwicki, Aiden
Steely, Zachary
Schedule
-
Grade 6 B - MTOC - 1 - Group 1 |
---|
 
Swampscott Blue Attack    
VS.  
 
Wilmington Titans
|
 
Wakefield Juventus    
VS.  
 
Saugus RENEGADE
|
G6BM1G1-35113
04/06/2024       1:30 pm       Topsfield-Boxford Field 12 - Boy Scout |
 
Topsfield Masco Forza    
VS.  
 
Lynnfield Milan
|
 
North Andover Knight Rangers    
VS.  
 
Saugus RENEGADE
|
 
Wilmington Titans    
VS.  
 
Lynnfield Milan
|
 
Wakefield Juventus    
VS.  
 
Swampscott Blue Attack
|
 
North Reading Revolution    
VS.  
 
Topsfield Masco Forza
|
 
Swampscott Blue Attack    
VS.  
 
Saugus RENEGADE
|
 
North Andover Knight Rangers    
VS.  
 
Wilmington Titans
|
 
Wakefield Juventus    
VS.  
 
Topsfield Masco Forza
|
 
North Reading Revolution    
VS.  
 
Lynnfield Milan
|
 
Wakefield Juventus    
VS.  
 
North Reading Revolution
|
 
Swampscott Blue Attack    
VS.  
 
North Andover Knight Rangers
|
 
Saugus RENEGADE    
VS.  
 
Lynnfield Milan
|
G6BM1G1-35138
04/27/2024       1:30 pm       Topsfield-Boxford Field 12 - Boy Scout |
 
Topsfield Masco Forza    
VS.  
 
Wilmington Titans
|
 
North Reading Revolution    
VS.  
 
North Andover Knight Rangers
|
 
North Reading Revolution    
VS.  
 
Wakefield Juventus
|
 
North Andover Knight Rangers    
VS.  
 
Swampscott Blue Attack
|
G6BM1G1-35110
05/04/2024       1:30 pm       Wilmington Shawsheen 9v9 Field 4 |
 
Wilmington Titans    
VS.  
 
Topsfield Masco Forza
|
 
Lynnfield Milan    
VS.  
 
Saugus RENEGADE
|
 
Wilmington Titans    
VS.  
 
Wakefield Juventus
|
G6BM1G1-35127
05/11/2024       12:00 pm       Topsfield-Boxford Field 12 - Boy Scout |
 
Topsfield Masco Forza    
VS.  
 
Swampscott Blue Attack
|
 
Saugus RENEGADE    
VS.  
 
North Reading Revolution
|
 
Lynnfield Milan    
VS.  
 
North Andover Knight Rangers
|
 
Saugus RENEGADE    
VS.  
 
Wilmington Titans
|
G6BM1G1-35134
05/18/2024       1:30 pm       Topsfield-Boxford Field 12 - Boy Scout |
 
Topsfield Masco Forza    
VS.  
 
North Andover Knight Rangers
|
 
Lynnfield Milan    
VS.  
 
Wakefield Juventus
|
 
Swampscott Blue Attack    
VS.  
 
North Reading Revolution
|
 
North Andover Knight Rangers    
VS.  
 
Wakefield Juventus
|
 
Wilmington Titans    
VS.  
 
North Reading Revolution
|
 
Lynnfield Milan    
VS.  
 
Swampscott Blue Attack
|
 
Saugus RENEGADE    
VS.  
 
Topsfield Masco Forza
|