Team Link Copied
North Reading Lightning - Grade 6 G - County - 1 - Group 4
Coaches
-
 Attwood, William
 Head Coach
 Head Coach
 McBain, Rick
 Asst Coach 1
 Asst Coach 1
 Little, Kevin
 Asst Coach 2
 Asst Coach 2
Roster (unofficial, see town director for official game roster)
-
Player
Attwood, Kathryn
Crowley, Madison
Ferrazzani, Joelle
Forbush, Madison
Jones, Teagan
Karafilidis, Mia
Keller, Avery
Little, Bailey
Lucia, Matilda
Mcbain, Erin
Molla, Annika
Nickerson, Sina
Reyen, Willow
Sandovich, Elizabeth
Sullivan, Gabriella
Schedule
-
Grade 6 G - County - 1 - Group 4 |
---|
 
Rockport Sea Stars    
VS.  
 
Topsfield Masco Tsunami
|
 
Fishermen Commanders    
VS.  
 
Swampscott Blue Baracuddas
|
 
North Andover RED WAVE    
VS.  
 
North Reading Cobras
|
 
Georgetown Blizzard    
VS.  
 
Beverly Fisher Cats
|
 
Fishermen Commanders    
VS.  
 
Rockport Sea Stars
|
 
North Andover RED WAVE    
VS.  
 
Swampscott Blue Baracuddas
|
 
Beverly Fisher Cats    
VS.  
 
North Reading Cobras
|
 
Georgetown Blizzard    
VS.  
 
Topsfield Masco Tsunami
|
 
Swampscott Blue Baracuddas    
VS.  
 
Beverly Fisher Cats
|
G6GC1G4-35950
04/20/2024       12:00 pm       Topsfield-Boxford Field 12 - Boy Scout |
 
Topsfield Masco Tsunami    
VS.  
 
North Andover RED WAVE
|
 
Fishermen Commanders    
VS.  
 
North Reading Cobras
|
 
Rockport Sea Stars    
VS.  
 
Georgetown Blizzard
|
G6GC1G4-35929
04/27/2024       10:30 am       Topsfield-Boxford Field 12 - Boy Scout |
 
Topsfield Masco Tsunami    
VS.  
 
Fishermen Commanders
|
 
Swampscott Blue Baracuddas    
VS.  
 
Georgetown Blizzard
|
 
Beverly Fisher Cats    
VS.  
 
North Andover RED WAVE
|
 
North Reading Cobras    
VS.  
 
Rockport Sea Stars
|
 
Beverly Fisher Cats    
VS.  
 
Topsfield Masco Tsunami
|
 
Georgetown Blizzard    
VS.  
 
Fishermen Commanders
|
 
North Reading Cobras    
VS.  
 
Swampscott Blue Baracuddas
|
 
North Andover RED WAVE    
VS.  
 
Rockport Sea Stars
|
G6GC1G4-35943
05/11/2024       10:30 am       Topsfield-Boxford Field 12 - Boy Scout |
 
Topsfield Masco Tsunami    
VS.  
 
Swampscott Blue Baracuddas
|
 
Fishermen Commanders    
VS.  
 
North Andover RED WAVE
|
 
Georgetown Blizzard    
VS.  
 
North Reading Cobras
|
 
Rockport Sea Stars    
VS.  
 
Beverly Fisher Cats
|
 
North Andover RED WAVE    
VS.  
 
Georgetown Blizzard
|
 
North Reading Cobras    
VS.  
 
Topsfield Masco Tsunami
|
 
Swampscott Blue Baracuddas    
VS.  
 
Rockport Sea Stars
|
 
Beverly Fisher Cats    
VS.  
 
Fishermen Commanders
|
 
Swampscott Blue Baracuddas    
VS.  
 
North Andover RED WAVE
|
 
Topsfield Masco Tsunami    
VS.  
 
Georgetown Blizzard
|
 
Rockport Sea Stars    
VS.  
 
Fishermen Commanders
|
 
North Reading Cobras    
VS.  
 
Beverly Fisher Cats
|