Team Link Copied
Topsfield Masco Rebels - Grade 8 B - County - 1 - Group 3
Coaches
-
 Palmer, Christopher
 Head Coach
 Head Coach
 Dalen, Erik
 Asst Coach 1
 Asst Coach 1
Roster (unofficial, see town director for official game roster)
-
Player
Arsenault, Daniel
Bernier, Madden
Bezzari, Ryan
Dalen, Jakob
Daly, Ethan
Forde, Brady
Gomatos, John
Halldorsson, Ari
Hijleh, Zade
Hook, Henry
Kamisky, Jackson
Koutoulas, Leonidas
Novack, Haven
Palmer, Owen
Riley, Owen
Romanowski, Brady
Savitsky, Jack
Sheets, Avery
Somi, Andre Philip
Stephens, Benjamin
Schedule
-
Grade 8 B - County - 1 - Group 3 |
---|
G8BC1G3-36270
04/06/2024       9:00 am       Dracut Veterans Park - G8 (Grass) |
 
Dracut Atletico    
VS.  
 
Georgetown Georgetown FC
|
 
Peabody Terminators    
VS.  
 
Cape Ann United Shadows
|
 
North Reading Vikings    
VS.  
 
Newburyport PHANTOMS
|
 
North Andover Scarlet Rovers    
VS.  
 
Andover Cyclones
|
 
Cape Ann United Shadows    
VS.  
 
Peabody Terminators
|
 
Newburyport PHANTOMS    
VS.  
 
North Reading Vikings
|
 
Georgetown Georgetown FC    
VS.  
 
Dracut Atletico
|
 
Andover Cyclones    
VS.  
 
North Andover Scarlet Rovers
|
 
Peabody Terminators    
VS.  
 
Newburyport PHANTOMS
|
G8BC1G3-36277
04/20/2024       12:00 pm       Dracut Veterans Park - G8 (Grass) |
 
Dracut Atletico    
VS.  
 
North Reading Vikings
|
 
North Andover Scarlet Rovers    
VS.  
 
Cape Ann United Shadows
|
 
Andover Cyclones    
VS.  
 
Georgetown Georgetown FC
|
G8BC1G3-36284
04/27/2024       12:00 pm       Dracut Veterans Park - G8 (Grass) |
 
Dracut Atletico    
VS.  
 
Newburyport PHANTOMS
|
 
Andover Cyclones    
VS.  
 
North Reading Vikings
|
 
North Andover Scarlet Rovers    
VS.  
 
Peabody Terminators
|
 
Georgetown Georgetown FC    
VS.  
 
Cape Ann United Shadows
|
 
Newburyport PHANTOMS    
VS.  
 
Georgetown Georgetown FC
|
 
Peabody Terminators    
VS.  
 
Dracut Atletico
|
 
Cape Ann United Shadows    
VS.  
 
Andover Cyclones
|
G8BC1G3-36291
05/11/2024       12:00 pm       Dracut Veterans Park - G8 (Grass) |
 
Dracut Atletico    
VS.  
 
North Andover Scarlet Rovers
|
 
North Reading Vikings    
VS.  
 
Georgetown Georgetown FC
|
 
Newburyport PHANTOMS    
VS.  
 
Cape Ann United Shadows
|
 
Peabody Terminators    
VS.  
 
Andover Cyclones
|
 
Andover Cyclones    
VS.  
 
Dracut Atletico
|
 
North Andover Scarlet Rovers    
VS.  
 
Newburyport PHANTOMS
|
 
Cape Ann United Shadows    
VS.  
 
North Reading Vikings
|
 
Georgetown Georgetown FC    
VS.  
 
Peabody Terminators
|
 
North Reading Vikings    
VS.  
 
North Andover Scarlet Rovers
|
 
Newburyport PHANTOMS    
VS.  
 
Andover Cyclones
|
 
North Reading Vikings    
VS.  
 
Peabody Terminators
|
 
Cape Ann United Shadows    
VS.  
 
Dracut Atletico
|
 
Georgetown Georgetown FC    
VS.  
 
North Andover Scarlet Rovers
|