Team Link Copied
Swampscott Sharks - Grade 6 B - County - 2 - Group 3
Coaches
-
 Schaffnit, James
 Head Coach
 Head Coach
 Freed, Andrew
 Asst Coach 1
 Asst Coach 1
 Buchanan, Susan
 Asst Coach 2
 Asst Coach 2
Roster (unofficial, see town director for official game roster)
-
Player
Aslan, Yosef
Begin, Owen
Blood, Joey
Cobbett, Elias
Corrado, Draco
Daly, Brian
Freed, Ryan
Hazell, Vaughn
Landen, Colten
Mccarthy, Brayden
Meleg, Alexander A.j.
Pulaski, Owen
Schaffnit, James
Schepens, Sam
Schedule
-
Grade 6 B - County - 2 - Group 3 |
---|
 
Lynnfield Lazio    
VS.  
 
Topsfield Masco Impact
|
 
Pentucket Cobras    
VS.  
 
Dracut Sevilla
|
 
Methuen Eagles    
VS.  
 
Andover United
|
G6BC2G3-35588
04/06/2024       3:00 pm       Wilmington Shawsheen 9v9 Field 4 |
 
Wilmington Blazers    
VS.  
 
Marblehead Continentals
|
G6BC2G3-35578
04/13/2024       12:00 pm       Topsfield-Middleton - Natsue Way Field |
 
Topsfield Masco Impact    
VS.  
 
Wilmington Blazers
|
 
Lynnfield Lazio    
VS.  
 
Methuen Eagles
|
G6BC2G3-35579
04/13/2024       1:30 pm       Dracut - Veterans Park G6 (Field 1) |
 
Dracut Sevilla    
VS.  
 
Andover United
|
 
Marblehead Continentals    
VS.  
 
Pentucket Cobras
|
 
Andover United    
VS.  
 
Marblehead Continentals
|
G6BC2G3-35581
04/20/2024       3:00 pm       Wilmington Shawsheen 9v9 Field 4 |
 
Wilmington Blazers    
VS.  
 
Dracut Sevilla
|
 
Pentucket Cobras    
VS.  
 
Lynnfield Lazio
|
 
Methuen Eagles    
VS.  
 
Topsfield Masco Impact
|
 
Andover United    
VS.  
 
Wilmington Blazers
|
G6BC2G3-35586
04/27/2024       1:30 pm       Dracut - Veterans Park G6 (Field 1) |
 
Dracut Sevilla    
VS.  
 
Methuen Eagles
|
G6BC2G3-35585
04/27/2024       3:00 pm       Topsfield-Boxford Field 12 - Boy Scout |
 
Topsfield Masco Impact    
VS.  
 
Pentucket Cobras
|
 
Marblehead Continentals    
VS.  
 
Lynnfield Lazio
|
 
Wilmington Blazers    
VS.  
 
Lynnfield Lazio
|
 
Methuen Eagles    
VS.  
 
Pentucket Cobras
|
G6BC2G3-35572
05/04/2024       1:30 pm       Dracut - Veterans Park G6 (Field 1) |
 
Dracut Sevilla    
VS.  
 
Marblehead Continentals
|
 
Andover United    
VS.  
 
Topsfield Masco Impact
|
 
Andover United    
VS.  
 
Pentucket Cobras
|
G6BC2G3-35593
05/11/2024       10:30 am       Dracut - Veterans Park G6 (Field 2) |
 
Dracut Sevilla    
VS.  
 
Lynnfield Lazio
|
 
Wilmington Blazers    
VS.  
 
Methuen Eagles
|
 
Marblehead Continentals    
VS.  
 
Topsfield Masco Impact
|
 
Pentucket Cobras    
VS.  
 
Wilmington Blazers
|
 
Lynnfield Lazio    
VS.  
 
Andover United
|
 
Topsfield Masco Impact    
VS.  
 
Dracut Sevilla
|
 
Methuen Eagles    
VS.  
 
Marblehead Continentals
|
 
Lynnfield Lazio    
VS.  
 
Wilmington Blazers
|
G6BC2G3-35601
06/01/2024       1:30 pm       Topsfield-Middleton - Natsue Way Field |
 
Topsfield Masco Impact    
VS.  
 
Andover United
|
 
Pentucket Cobras    
VS.  
 
Methuen Eagles
|
 
Marblehead Continentals    
VS.  
 
Dracut Sevilla
|