Season Game Schedule
Filter By Division:
Filter By Team:
Start Date:
End Date:

8U Baseball

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamSubdivisionScore
SundaySep 27, 20202:30PMPintoDashIron Pigs
SundaySep 27, 20203:00PMShetlandHot RodsBulls
SundaySep 27, 20204:00PMPintoGrasshoppersHooks
SundaySep 27, 20205:00PMShetlandLake Monsters Thunder
SundaySep 27, 20205:30PMPintoMauraders Mudcats
SundayOct 4, 20203:00PMShetlandHooksMauraders
SundayOct 4, 20204:00PMPintoBullsThunder
SundayOct 4, 20205:00PMShetlandHot RodsGrasshoppers
SundayOct 4, 20205:30PMPintoMudcatsDash
SundayOct 4, 20207:00PMPintoIron PigsLake Monsters
SundayOct 11, 20202:30PMPintoDashHooks
SundayOct 11, 20203:00PMShetlandLake MonsterMudcats
SundayOct 11, 20204:00PMPintoMauraders Hot Rods
SundayOct 11, 20205:00PMShetlandThunder Iron Pigs
SundayOct 11, 20205:30PMPintoGrasshoppersBulls
SundayOct 18, 20202:30PMPintoBullsIron Pigs
SundayOct 18, 20203:00PMShetlandHot RodsDash
SundayOct 18, 20204:00PMPintoMudcatsThunder
SundayOct 18, 20205:00PMShetlandGrasshoppersMauraders
SundayOct 18, 20205:30PMPintoHooksLake Monsters
SundayOct 25, 20202:30PMPintoMauraders Bulls
SundayOct 25, 20203:00PMShetlandThunder Hooks
SundayOct 25, 20204:00PMPintoDashGrasshoppers
SundayOct 25, 20205:00PMShetlandIron PigsMudcats
SundayOct 25, 20205:30PMPintoLake MonsterHot Rods
FridayOct 30, 20205:30PMPintoLake Monsters Iron Pigs
FridayOct 30, 20207:15PMPintoHooksThunder
SaturdayOct 31, 20208:00AMPintoGrasshoppersE8
SaturdayOct 31, 20208:00AMShetlandMauraders Dash
SaturdayOct 31, 20209:30AMShetlandMudcatsE6
SaturdayOct 31, 20209:30AMPintoHot RodsBulls
SaturdayOct 31, 202011:15AMPintoE2E7
SaturdayOct 31, 202011:15AMShetlandE3E8
SaturdayOct 31, 20201:15PMPintoE4E9

10U Baseball

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamSubdivisionScore
SundaySep 27, 202011:00AMM2BullsHooks
SundaySep 27, 20203:00PMM1Iron PigsHot Rods
SundaySep 27, 20205:00PMM1GrasshoppersHot Rods
SundaySep 27, 20205:30PMM2MaraudersDash
SundayOct 4, 20203:00PMM1DashGrasshoppers
SundayOct 4, 20203:00PMM2Hot RodsMarauders
SundayOct 4, 20205:00PMM1GrasshoppersBulls
SundayOct 4, 20205:30PMM2HooksIron Pigs
SundayOct 11, 20203:00PMM1DashHot Rods
SundayOct 11, 20203:00PMM2Iron PigsGrasshoppers
SundayOct 11, 20205:00PMM1BullsDash
SundayOct 11, 20205:00PMM2Iron PigsMarauders
SundayOct 11, 20207:00PMM1MaraudersHooks
SundayOct 18, 20203:00PMM1Hot RodsBulls
SundayOct 18, 20203:00PMM2HooksDash
SundayOct 18, 20205:00PMM1BullsIron Pigs
SundayOct 18, 20205:30PMM2GrasshoppersMarauders
SundayOct 25, 20203:00PMM1HooksIron Pigs
SundayOct 25, 20203:00PMM2DashGrasshoppers
SundayOct 25, 20205:00PMM1Hot RodsHooks
SundayOct 25, 20205:30PMM2MaraudersBulls
WednesdayOct 28, 20207:00PMM1MaraudersDash
ThursdayOct 29, 20207:00PMM1Iron PigsHot Rods
ThursdayOct 29, 20207:00PMM2BullsHooks
FridayOct 30, 20207:00PMM1GrasshoppersTBD
FridayOct 30, 20207:00PMM2TBDTBD
SundayNov 1, 20202:00PMM1TBDTBD

12U Baseball

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamSubdivisionScore
SundaySep 27, 20202:00PMOak Hill Bronco FieldOHYSA GrasshoppersManchaca MOYSC3
SundaySep 27, 20202:00PMManchaca FieldManchaca MOYSC1OHYSA Hooks
SundaySep 27, 20204:30PMOak Hill Bronco FieldOHYSA BullsOHYSA Lake Monsters
SundayOct 4, 20202:00PMOak Hill Bronco FieldOHYSA Lake MonstersManchaca MOYSC1
SundayOct 4, 20202:00PMManchaca FieldManchaca MOYSC2OHYSA Bulls
SundayOct 4, 20204:30PMOak Hill Bronco FieldOHYSA HooksOHYSA Grasshoppers
SundayOct 11, 20202:00PMOak Hill Bronco FieldOHYSA HooksManchaca MOYSC2
SundayOct 11, 20202:00PMManchaca FieldManchaca MOYSC3OHYSA Lake Monsters
SundayOct 11, 20204:30PMOak Hill Bronco FieldOHYSA GrasshoppersOHYSA Bulls
SaturdayOct 17, 20202:00PMManchaca FieldManchaca MOYSC1OHYSA Grasshoppers
SaturdayOct 17, 20202:00PMOak Hill Bronco FieldOHYSA BullsOHYSA Lake Monsters
SaturdayOct 17, 20204:30PMManchaca FieldManchaca MOYSC3OHYSA Hooks
SundayOct 18, 20202:00PMOak Hill Bronco FieldOHYSA Lake MonstersManchaca MOYSC2
SundayOct 18, 20204:30PMOak Hill Bronco FieldOHYSA GrasshoppersManchaca MOYSC2
SundayOct 18, 20207:00PMOak Hill Bronco FieldOHYSA BullsOHYSA Hooks
SaturdayOct 24, 20202:00PMManchaca FieldManchaca MOYSC3OHYSA Bulls
SaturdayOct 24, 20202:00PMOak Hill Bronco FieldOHYSA Lake MonstersOHYSA Hooks
SaturdayOct 24, 20204:30PMManchaca FieldManchaca MOYSC2OHYSA Grasshoppers
SundayOct 25, 20202:00PMOak Hill Bronco FieldOHYSA BullsManchaca MOYSC1
SundayOct 25, 20204:30PMOak Hill Bronco FieldOHYSA HooksManchaca MOYSC1
SundayOct 25, 20207:00PMOak Hill Bronco FieldOHYSA Lake MonstersOHYSA Grasshoppers
WednesdayOct 28, 20206:30PMOak Hill Bronco FieldOHYSA HooksOHYSA Lake Monsters
ThursdayOct 29, 20206:30PMOak Hill Bronco FieldOHYSA GrasshoppersOHYSA Bulls
FridayOct 30, 20206:00PMOak Hill Bronco FieldTBDTBD
FridayOct 30, 20208:00PMOak Hill Bronco FieldTBDTBD
SaturdayOct 31, 202010:00AMOak Hill Bronco FieldTBDTBD
SaturdayOct 31, 202012:30PMOak Hill Bronco FieldTBDTBD

14U Baseball

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamSubdivisionScore
SundaySep 27, 20202:00PMPonyOak Hill Division - EvansMOYSC Shaun
SundayOct 4, 20202:00PMPonyOak Hill Division - EvansMOYSC Shaun
SundayOct 4, 20204:00PMPonyOak Hill Division - ForrestMOYSC Brett
SundayOct 18, 20202:00PMPonyOak Hill Division - EvansMOYSC Shaun
SundayOct 18, 20204:00PMPonyOak Hill Division - ForrestMOYSC Brett
ThursdayOct 22, 20207:30PMPonyOak Hill Division - EvansOak Hill Division - Forrest
SundayOct 25, 20202:00PMPonyOak Hill Division - ForrestOak Hill Division - Evans
SundayOct 25, 20204:00PMPonyOak Hill Division - EvansOak Hill Division - Forrest

6U Softball

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamSubdivisionScore
SaturdayOct 3, 20209:40PMPinkManchaca- BarborakOHYSA- Perry
SaturdayOct 17, 20209:50AMPinkManchaca- PerryOHYSA- Perry

8U Softball

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamSubdivisionScore
SaturdaySep 19, 20209:30AMHatley 3Western Hills- 8uOHYSA- Day
SaturdaySep 26, 202010:00AMField ADripping Springs- 8uOHYSA- Day
SaturdayOct 3, 202012:15PMPinkManchaca- OlivoOHYSA- Day
SundayOct 11, 20201:00PMOHYSA F2OHYSA- DayDripping Springs- 8u
SaturdayOct 17, 20201:00PMOHYSA F2OHYSA- DayManchaca- McClendon
SundayOct 25, 20201:00PMOHYSA F2OHYSA- DayWestern Hills- 8u
SundayNov 1, 20205:00PMOHYSA F2OHYSA- DayDripping Springs- 8u

10U Softball

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamSubdivisionScore
SaturdaySep 19, 202012:45PMHatley 2Western Hills- 10uOHYSA- Payne
SundaySep 20, 20204:30PMOHYSA F1OHYSA- McKinneyOHYSA- Solarz
SundaySep 27, 202012:30PMOHYSA F1OHYSA- PayneOHYSA- McKinney
SundaySep 27, 20202:30PMOHYSA F1OHYSA- SolarzOHYSA- Payne
SaturdayOct 3, 20209:00AMOHYSA F1OHYSA- PayneManchaca- Solis
SaturdayOct 3, 202010:30AMOHYSA F1OHYSA- McKinneyManchaca- Covert
SaturdayOct 3, 202012:00PMOHYSA F1OHYSA- McKinneyManchaca- Captillo
SaturdayOct 3, 20201:30PMOHYSA F1OHYSA- SolarzManchaca- Elizondo
SundayOct 11, 20203:00PMOHYSA F2OHYSA- SolarzOHYSA- Payne
SundayOct 11, 20205:00PMOHYSA F2OHYSA- McKinneyOHYSA- Solarz
SaturdayOct 17, 202010:15AMOHYSA F1OHYSA- McKinneyManchaca- Elizondo
SaturdayOct 17, 20201:30PMpurpleManchaca- CaptilloOHYSA- Payne
SaturdayOct 17, 20204:45PMpurpleManchaca- CovertOHYSA- Solarz
SundayOct 25, 20203:00PMOHYSA F2OHYSA- McKinneyWestern Hills- 10u
SundayOct 25, 20205:00PMOHYSA F2OHYSA- SolarzOHYSA- Payne
TuesdayOct 27, 20206:00PMOHYSA Softball Field 110u McKinney10u Solarz
ThursdayOct 29, 20206:00PMOHYSA Softball Field 110u PayneTBD
SundayNov 1, 20201:00PMOHYSA F2OHYSA- SolarzWestern Hills- 10u
SundayNov 1, 20203:00PMOHYSA F2OHYSA- PayneLTYA- 10u

12U Softball

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamSubdivisionScore
SaturdaySep 19, 20209:30AMHatley 2Western Hills- TownsendOHYSA- Russell
SaturdaySep 19, 202011:00AMHatley 2Western Hills- LabrecqueOHYSA- Corona
SundaySep 27, 20204:30PMOHYSA F1OHYSA- CoronaDripping Springs 12u
SundaySep 27, 20206:00PMOHYSA F1OHYSA- CoronaOHYSA- Russell
FridayOct 2, 20206:30PMpurpleManchaca- FeyOHYSA- Russell
FridayOct 2, 20208:00PMpurpleManchaca- VieserOHYSA- Corona
SundayOct 11, 202012:30PMOHYSA F1OHYSA-RussellDripping Springs 12u
SundayOct 11, 20202:00PMOHYSA F1OHYSA-RussellOHYSA- Corona
FridayOct 16, 20206:30PMOHYSA F1OHYSA- CoronaManchaca- Fey
FridayOct 16, 20208:00PMOHYSA F1OHYSA- RussellManchaca- Vieser
SaturdayOct 24, 20209:00AMOHYSA Softball Field 112u Corona12u Russell
SaturdayOct 24, 202010:45AMOHYSA Softball Field 112u Russell12u Corona
SundayOct 25, 202012:30PMOHYSA F1OHYSA- RussellWestern Hills- Lebreque
SundayOct 25, 20202:30PMOHYSA F1OHYSA- CoronaWestern Hills- Townsend
SundayNov 1, 202012:30PMOHYSA F1OHYSA-RussellLTYA- 12u
SundayNov 1, 20202:30PMOHYSA F1OHYSA- CoronaLTYA- 12u

14U Softball

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamSubdivisionScore
SundaySep 20, 20201:00PMHatley 2Western Hills- 14uOHYSA- West
SundaySep 20, 20202:30PMHatley 2Western Hills- 14uOHYSA- West
TuesdaySep 29, 20206:30PMField BDripping Springs- 14uOHYSA- West
FridayOct 2, 20206:30PMOHYSA F1OHYSA- WestManchaca- Tidrow
SaturdayOct 10, 202010:30AMField of DreamsLTYA- 14uOHYSA- West
SaturdayOct 10, 202012:00PMField of DreamsLTYA- 14uOHYSA- West
SundayOct 11, 20204:00PMOHYSA F1OHYSA- WestDripping Springs- 14u
FridayOct 16, 20206:30PMpurpleManchaca- TidrowOHYSA- West
SundayOct 25, 20204:30PMOHYSA F1OHYSA- WestWestern Hills- 14u
SundayNov 1, 20204:30PMOHYSA F1OHYSA- WestLTYA- 14u
SundayNov 1, 20206:00PMOHYSA F1OHYSA- WestLTYA- 14u