Essex County Youth Soccer Association

Triton Eagles - Grade 4 B - Regional - Group 5

Schedule
Grade 4 B - Regional - Group 5
09/21/2019       9:00 am      
Ipswich Field 3
  Ipswich Mustangs     VS.     Hamilton-Wenham ROCKETS
09/21/2019       9:00 am      
Peabody Field 5
  Peabody MUSTANGS     VS.     Topsfield United
09/21/2019       10:30 am      
Woburn Joyce # 5
  Woburn Cannons     VS.     Marblehead ROWDIES
09/21/2019       12:00 pm      
North Reading Field 3
  North Reading Storm     VS.     Wakefield Barcelona
09/28/2019       9:00 am      
Peabody Field 5
  Peabody MUSTANGS     VS.     North Reading Storm
09/28/2019       10:30 am      
Marblehead Field 7
  Marblehead ROWDIES     VS.     Wakefield Barcelona
09/28/2019       12:00 pm      
Woburn Joyce # 5
  Woburn Cannons     VS.     Ipswich Mustangs
09/28/2019       1:30 pm      
Topsfield Field 1 - Klock
  Topsfield United     VS.     Hamilton-Wenham ROCKETS
10/05/2019       10:30 am      
HWYSA Field 7A
  Hamilton-Wenham ROCKETS     VS.     Woburn Cannons
10/05/2019       10:30 am      
Marblehead Field 6
  Marblehead ROWDIES     VS.     Peabody MUSTANGS
10/05/2019       1:30 pm      
North Reading Field 3
  North Reading Storm     VS.     Topsfield United
10/05/2019       4:30 pm      
Wakefield - Mullen 1
  Wakefield Barcelona     VS.     Ipswich Mustangs
10/19/2019       9:00 am      
Woburn Joyce # 5
  Woburn Cannons     VS.     Topsfield United
10/19/2019       12:00 pm      
Ipswich Field 3
  Ipswich Mustangs     VS.     Peabody MUSTANGS
10/19/2019       12:00 pm      
North Reading Field 3
  North Reading Storm     VS.     Marblehead ROWDIES
10/19/2019       4:30 pm      
Wakefield - Mullen 1
  Wakefield Barcelona     VS.     Hamilton-Wenham ROCKETS
10/26/2019       9:00 am      
Marblehead Field 6
  Marblehead ROWDIES     VS.     Woburn Cannons
10/26/2019       12:00 pm      
Wakefield - Mullen 1
  Wakefield Barcelona     VS.     North Reading Storm
10/26/2019       12:00 pm      
HWYSA Field 7A
  Hamilton-Wenham ROCKETS     VS.     Ipswich Mustangs
10/26/2019       1:30 pm      
Topsfield Field 1 - Klock
  Topsfield United     VS.     Peabody MUSTANGS
11/02/2019       9:00 am      
Ipswich Field 3
  Ipswich Mustangs     VS.     North Reading Storm
11/02/2019       9:00 am      
Peabody Field 5
  Peabody MUSTANGS     VS.     Hamilton-Wenham ROCKETS
11/02/2019       10:30 am      
Woburn Joyce # 5
  Woburn Cannons     VS.     Wakefield Barcelona
11/02/2019       1:30 pm      
Topsfield Field 1 - Klock
  Topsfield United     VS.     Marblehead ROWDIES
League Management Software by ManageYourLeague.com - Organization, League, Team, Sport - Registration, Scheduling, Officials, Volunteers