Team Link Copied
Topsfield MASCO FC SPORTING - Grade 8 G - County - 1 - Group 1
Coaches
-
 DIBELLA, DENISE
 Head Coach
 Head Coach
 Wedge, James
 Asst Coach 1
 Asst Coach 1
 PAGLIERANI, MARK
 Asst Coach 2
 Asst Coach 2
 COLBERT, KEVIN
 Team Rep 1
 Team Rep 1
Roster (unofficial, see town director for official game roster)
-
Player
Bader, Yasmine
Bellardino, Allison
Burr, Maghan
Canelli, Sadie
Colbert, Kate
Dibella, Ashley
Easley, Payton
Elkington, Eva
English, Maggie
Farmer, Sophia
Flinn, Bella
Haberland, Ava
Lacount, Kallie
Lavita, Natalya
Nelson, Shea
Paglierani, Willa
Robinson, Malia
Saitta, Gabriella
Shaw, Charlotte
Wedge, Hannah
Schedule
-
Grade 8 G - County - 1 - Group 1 |
---|
S24G8GC1G1-36556
04/25/2024       6:00 pm       Topsfield Field 3 - Boxford Common Turf |
 
Topsfield Masco Alliance    
VS.  
 
North Reading Stingers
|
 
Danvers WAVE    
VS.  
 
Wilmington Liberty
|
 
Woburn Tanners    
VS.  
 
Peabody Majestic
|
 
North Reading Stingers    
VS.  
 
Dracut Milan
|
G8GC1G1-36540
04/27/2024       9:00 am       Topsfield Field 3 - Boxford Common Turf |
 
Topsfield Masco Alliance    
VS.  
 
Marblehead Lightning
|
G8GC1G1-36545
05/04/2024       10:30 am       Dracut Veterans Park - G8 (Grass) |
 
Dracut Milan    
VS.  
 
Woburn Tanners
|
G8GC1G1-36546
05/04/2024       10:30 am       Wilmington Shawsheen 11v11 Field 8 |
 
Wilmington Liberty    
VS.  
 
North Reading Stingers
|
 
Peabody Majestic    
VS.  
 
Topsfield Masco Alliance
|
 
Marblehead Lightning    
VS.  
 
Danvers WAVE
|
 
Peabody Majestic    
VS.  
 
North Reading Stingers
|
 
Peabody Majestic    
VS.  
 
Dracut Milan
|
 
North Reading Stingers    
VS.  
 
Marblehead Lightning
|
 
Woburn Tanners    
VS.  
 
Wilmington Liberty
|
G8GC1G1-36548
05/11/2024       12:00 pm       Topsfield Field 3 - Boxford Common Turf |
 
Topsfield Masco Alliance    
VS.  
 
Danvers WAVE
|
 
Danvers WAVE    
VS.  
 
Peabody Majestic
|
G8GC1G1-36552
05/18/2024       9:00 am       Dracut Veterans Park - G8 (Grass) |
 
Dracut Milan    
VS.  
 
Topsfield Masco Alliance
|
G8GC1G1-36553
05/18/2024       10:30 am       Wilmington Shawsheen 11v11 Field 8 |
 
Wilmington Liberty    
VS.  
 
Peabody Majestic
|
 
Danvers WAVE    
VS.  
 
North Reading Stingers
|
 
Marblehead Lightning    
VS.  
 
Woburn Tanners
|
 
North Reading Stingers    
VS.  
 
Woburn Tanners
|
 
Woburn Tanners    
VS.  
 
Danvers WAVE
|
G8GC1G1-36531
06/01/2024       9:00 am       Dracut Veterans Park - G8 (Grass) |
 
Dracut Milan    
VS.  
 
Wilmington Liberty
|
 
Peabody Majestic    
VS.  
 
Marblehead Lightning
|
 
North Reading Stingers    
VS.  
 
Topsfield Masco Alliance
|