Team Link Copied
Andover PIRATES - Grade 6 B - County - 1 - Group 3
Coaches
-
 Piercy, Amanda
 Head Coach
 Head Coach
 Dibarri, Joseph
 Asst Coach 1
 Asst Coach 1
Roster (unofficial, see town director for official game roster)
-
Player
Ackerman, Mark
Buckridge, Theo
Cotta, Benjamin
Dibarri, Nicholas
Elmasri, Yazan
Gaudino, Nicolas
Gendron, Sean
Pelt, Ben
Poor, Charlie
Prussman, Ryan
Rosner, Beckett
Schwartz, Henry Hank
Sheehy, Finn
Tao, Bruce
Yoo, Robin
Zsittnik, Carter
Schedule
-
Grade 6 B - County - 1 - Group 3 |
---|
 
North Reading Rebels    
VS.  
 
Peabody Jaguars FC
|
G6BC1G3-35417
04/20/2024       1:30 pm       Topsfield-Middleton - Natsue Way Field |
 
Topsfield Masco Arsenal    
VS.  
 
Methuen Spartans
|
 
Wakefield Roma    
VS.  
 
Georgetown Riptide
|
 
Marblehead Ferrymen    
VS.  
 
Hamilton-Wenham Bluefins
|
 
North Reading Rebels    
VS.  
 
Wakefield Roma
|
 
Peabody Jaguars FC    
VS.  
 
Wakefield Roma
|
 
Topsfield Masco Arsenal    
VS.  
 
Marblehead Ferrymen
|
 
Hamilton-Wenham Bluefins    
VS.  
 
Wakefield Roma
|
 
Methuen Spartans    
VS.  
 
Peabody Jaguars FC
|
 
Georgetown Riptide    
VS.  
 
North Reading Rebels
|
 
Peabody Jaguars FC    
VS.  
 
Hamilton-Wenham Bluefins
|
 
Wakefield Roma    
VS.  
 
Topsfield Masco Arsenal
|
 
North Reading Rebels    
VS.  
 
Methuen Spartans
|
 
Marblehead Ferrymen    
VS.  
 
Georgetown Riptide
|
 
Hamilton-Wenham Bluefins    
VS.  
 
North Reading Rebels
|
 
North Reading Rebels    
VS.  
 
Topsfield Masco Arsenal
|
 
Peabody Jaguars FC    
VS.  
 
Georgetown Riptide
|
 
Hamilton-Wenham Bluefins    
VS.  
 
Methuen Spartans
|
 
Wakefield Roma    
VS.  
 
Marblehead Ferrymen
|
 
Methuen Spartans    
VS.  
 
Wakefield Roma
|
G6BC1G3-35438
05/18/2024       1:30 pm       Topsfield-Middleton - Natsue Way Field |
 
Topsfield Masco Arsenal    
VS.  
 
Peabody Jaguars FC
|
 
Georgetown Riptide    
VS.  
 
Hamilton-Wenham Bluefins
|
 
Marblehead Ferrymen    
VS.  
 
North Reading Rebels
|
 
Methuen Spartans    
VS.  
 
Marblehead Ferrymen
|
G6BC1G3-35442
06/01/2024       1:30 pm       Topsfield-Boxford Field 12 - Boy Scout |
 
Topsfield Masco Arsenal    
VS.  
 
Hamilton-Wenham Bluefins
|
 
Wakefield Roma    
VS.  
 
North Reading Rebels
|
 
Marblehead Ferrymen    
VS.  
 
Peabody Jaguars FC
|
 
Georgetown Riptide    
VS.  
 
Methuen Spartans
|