Essex County Youth Soccer Association

Ipswich Phantoms - Grade 6 B - County - 1 - Group 2

Schedule
Grade 6 B - County - 1 - Group 2
09/21/2019       12:00 pm      
Georgetown Field 5
  Georgetown Shamrock Rovers FC     VS.     Ipswich Knights
09/21/2019       12:00 pm      
Beverly Field 10
  Beverly Tsunamis     VS.     Newburyport AC Roma
09/21/2019       3:00 pm      
Triton Field 5
  Triton Cannons     VS.     Methuen INFERNO
09/21/2019       4:30 pm      
Andover Field 1
  Andover Timbers     VS.     Fishermen Breakers
09/28/2019       9:00 am      
Andover Field 1A
  Andover Timbers     VS.     Georgetown Shamrock Rovers FC
09/28/2019       9:00 am      
Triton Field 5
  Triton Cannons     VS.     Fishermen Breakers
09/28/2019       4:30 pm      
Beverly Field 19
  Beverly Tsunamis     VS.     Ipswich Knights
09/28/2019       4:30 pm      
Newburyport Field 5
  Newburyport AC Roma     VS.     Methuen INFERNO
10/05/2019       10:30 am      
Fishermen Field 2
  Fishermen Breakers     VS.     Beverly Tsunamis
10/05/2019       10:30 am      
Ipswich Field 2
  Ipswich Knights     VS.     Newburyport AC Roma
10/05/2019       12:00 pm      
Methuen Field 9
  Methuen INFERNO     VS.     Andover Timbers
10/05/2019       1:30 pm      
Georgetown Field 5
  Georgetown Shamrock Rovers FC     VS.     Triton Cannons
10/19/2019       10:30 am      
Fishermen Field 2
  Fishermen Breakers     VS.     Methuen INFERNO
10/19/2019       12:00 pm      
Ipswich Field 2
  Ipswich Knights     VS.     Andover Timbers
10/19/2019       1:30 pm      
Triton Field 5
  Triton Cannons     VS.     Beverly Tsunamis
10/19/2019       3:00 pm      
Georgetown Field 5
  Georgetown Shamrock Rovers FC     VS.     Newburyport AC Roma
10/26/2019       9:00 am      
Triton Field 5
  Triton Cannons     VS.     Newburyport AC Roma
10/26/2019       10:30 am      
Georgetown Field 5
  Georgetown Shamrock Rovers FC     VS.     Methuen INFERNO
10/26/2019       10:30 am      
Fishermen Field 2
  Fishermen Breakers     VS.     Ipswich Knights
10/26/2019       12:00 pm      
Andover Field 1A
  Andover Timbers     VS.     Beverly Tsunamis
11/02/2019       10:30 am      
Methuen Field 9
  Methuen INFERNO     VS.     Georgetown Shamrock Rovers FC
11/02/2019       3:00 pm      
Ipswich Field 2
  Ipswich Knights     VS.     Fishermen Breakers
11/02/2019       3:00 pm      
Newburyport Field 5
  Newburyport AC Roma     VS.     Triton Cannons
11/02/2019       4:30 pm      
Beverly Field 10
  Beverly Tsunamis     VS.     Andover Timbers
League Management Software by ManageYourLeague.com - Organization, League, Team, Sport - Registration, Scheduling, Officials, Volunteers