Essex County Youth Soccer Association

Fishermen Tide - Grade 6 G - County - 1 - Group 4

Schedule
Grade 6 G - County - 1 - Group 4
09/21/2019       12:00 pm      
North Reading Field 2
  North Reading Lightning     VS.     Danvers COURAGE
09/21/2019       12:00 pm      
Andover Field 1
  Andover Velocity     VS.     Pentucket DASH
09/21/2019       12:00 pm      
Topsfield Field 12 - Boy Scout
  Topsfield Masco Force     VS.     Rockport Sea Stars
09/21/2019       1:30 pm      
Manchester-Essex Field 1B
  Manchester-Essex Sharks     VS.     Newburyport TORNADOES
09/28/2019       10:30 am      
Danvers Field 8
  Danvers COURAGE     VS.     Rockport Sea Stars
09/28/2019       10:30 am      
North Reading Field 2
  North Reading Lightning     VS.     Newburyport TORNADOES
09/28/2019       12:00 pm      
Topsfield Field 12 - Boy Scout
  Topsfield Masco Force     VS.     Pentucket DASH
09/28/2019       3:00 pm      
Andover Field 1
  Andover Velocity     VS.     Manchester-Essex Sharks
10/05/2019       9:00 am      
Rockport Field 2a (G6)
  Rockport Sea Stars     VS.     Manchester-Essex Sharks
10/05/2019       10:30 am      
Danvers Field 8
  Danvers COURAGE     VS.     Topsfield Masco Force
10/05/2019       12:00 pm      
North Reading Field 2
  North Reading Lightning     VS.     Andover Velocity
10/05/2019       1:30 pm      
Newburyport Field 5
  Newburyport TORNADOES     VS.     Pentucket DASH
10/19/2019       12:00 pm      
Newburyport Field 5
  Newburyport TORNADOES     VS.     Andover Velocity
10/19/2019       12:00 pm      
Pentucket Field 5
  Pentucket DASH     VS.     Rockport Sea Stars
10/19/2019       1:30 pm      
Topsfield Field 12 - Boy Scout
  Topsfield Masco Force     VS.     North Reading Lightning
10/19/2019       3:00 pm      
Manchester-Essex Field 1A
  Manchester-Essex Sharks     VS.     Danvers COURAGE
10/26/2019       9:00 am      
North Reading Field 2
  North Reading Lightning     VS.     Manchester-Essex Sharks
10/26/2019       10:30 am      
Danvers Field 8
  Danvers COURAGE     VS.     Pentucket DASH
10/26/2019       10:30 am      
Rockport Field 2a (G6)
  Rockport Sea Stars     VS.     Newburyport TORNADOES
10/26/2019       1:30 pm      
Andover Field 1
  Andover Velocity     VS.     Topsfield Masco Force
11/02/2019       9:00 am      
Rockport Field 2a (G6)
  Rockport Sea Stars     VS.     North Reading Lightning
11/02/2019       9:00 am      
Pentucket Field 5
  Pentucket DASH     VS.     Manchester-Essex Sharks
11/02/2019       12:00 pm      
Danvers Field 8
  Danvers COURAGE     VS.     Andover Velocity
11/02/2019       1:30 pm      
Newburyport Field 5
  Newburyport TORNADOES     VS.     Topsfield Masco Force
League Management Software by ManageYourLeague.com - Organization, League, Team, Sport - Registration, Scheduling, Officials, Volunteers