Essex County Youth Soccer Association

North Reading Yellow Jackets - Grade 4 B - Regional - Group 3

Schedule
Grade 4 B - Regional - Group 3
09/21/2019       9:00 am      
Lynnfield Field 10
  Lynnfield Gunners     VS.     Salem Scorpions
09/21/2019       9:00 am      
Georgetown Field 7 (HS Upper)
  Georgetown Gladiators     VS.     Saugus Cannons
09/21/2019       10:30 am      
Marblehead Field 6
  Marblehead RAIDERS     VS.     Beverly Blizzard
09/21/2019       10:30 am      
North Reading Field 3
  North Reading Stingers     VS.     Woburn Bull Sharks
09/28/2019       9:00 am      
Lynnfield Field 10
  Lynnfield Gunners     VS.     North Reading Stingers
09/28/2019       10:30 am      
Woburn Joyce # 5
  Woburn Bull Sharks     VS.     Georgetown Gladiators
09/28/2019       12:00 pm      
Salem Field 2A
  Salem Scorpions     VS.     Beverly Blizzard
09/28/2019       1:30 pm      
Saugus Field 1
  Saugus Cannons     VS.     Marblehead RAIDERS
10/05/2019       9:00 am      
Georgetown Field 7 (HS Upper)
  Georgetown Gladiators     VS.     Lynnfield Gunners
10/05/2019       9:00 am      
Beverly Field 8
  Beverly Blizzard     VS.     Saugus Cannons
10/05/2019       9:00 am      
Marblehead Field 6
  Marblehead RAIDERS     VS.     Woburn Bull Sharks
10/05/2019       12:00 pm      
North Reading Field 3
  North Reading Stingers     VS.     Salem Scorpions
10/19/2019       9:00 am      
Beverly Field 8
  Beverly Blizzard     VS.     Lynnfield Gunners
10/19/2019       9:00 am      
Marblehead Field 6
  Marblehead RAIDERS     VS.     North Reading Stingers
10/19/2019       10:30 am      
Georgetown Field 7 (HS Upper)
  Georgetown Gladiators     VS.     Salem Scorpions
10/19/2019       1:30 pm      
Saugus Field 1
  Saugus Cannons     VS.     Woburn Bull Sharks
10/26/2019       9:00 am      
Lynnfield Field 10
  Lynnfield Gunners     VS.     Saugus Cannons
10/26/2019       12:00 pm      
North Reading Field 3
  North Reading Stingers     VS.     Beverly Blizzard
10/26/2019       1:30 pm      
Georgetown Field 7 (HS Upper)
  Georgetown Gladiators     VS.     Marblehead RAIDERS
10/26/2019       4:30 pm      
Woburn Joyce # 5
  Woburn Bull Sharks     VS.     Salem Scorpions
11/02/2019       9:00 am      
Woburn Joyce # 5
  Woburn Bull Sharks     VS.     Beverly Blizzard
11/02/2019       9:00 am      
Lynnfield Field 10
  Lynnfield Gunners     VS.     Marblehead RAIDERS
11/02/2019       10:30 am      
North Reading Field 3
  North Reading Stingers     VS.     Georgetown Gladiators
11/02/2019       12:00 pm      
Salem Field 2A
  Salem Scorpions     VS.     Saugus Cannons
League Management Software by ManageYourLeague.com - Organization, League, Team, Sport - Registration, Scheduling, Officials, Volunteers