Filter By Division:
Filter By Team:
Start Date:
End Date:

Challenger

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamScore
SaturdayMar 24, 20189:00AMSC-1 (T-Ball, Rookies, MAPs, Challenger)SR ChallengerRancho Penasquitos
SaturdayApr 7, 20189:00AMSC-1 (T-Ball, Rookies, MAPs, Challenger)SR ChallengerUniversity City
SaturdayApr 21, 20189:00AMSC-1 (T-Ball, Rookies, MAPs, Challenger)SR ChallengerPeninsula
SaturdayMay 19, 20189:00AMSC-1 (T-Ball, Rookies, MAPs, Challenger)SR ChallengerRancho Penasquitos
SaturdayJun 2, 20189:00AMSC-1 (T-Ball, Rookies, MAPs, Challenger)SR ChallengerUniversity City

T-Ball

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamScore
SaturdayMar 10, 20189:00AMSC-3 (T-Ball, Intermediate)JonesKoba
SaturdayMar 10, 201811:00AMSC-3 (T-Ball, Intermediate)MccomicMorton
SaturdayMar 10, 20181:00PMSC-3 (T-Ball, Intermediate)Hornyak
SaturdayMar 10, 20183:00PMSC-3 (T-Ball, Intermediate)JairamQuon
SaturdayMar 17, 20189:00AMSC-3 (T-Ball, Intermediate)MortonJairam
SaturdayMar 17, 201811:00AMSC-3 (T-Ball, Intermediate)Jones
SaturdayMar 17, 20181:00PMSC-3 (T-Ball, Intermediate)QuonMccomic
SaturdayMar 17, 20183:00PMSC-3 (T-Ball, Intermediate)KobaHornyak
SaturdayApr 7, 20189:00AMSC-3 (T-Ball, Intermediate)HornyakJones
SaturdayApr 7, 201811:00AMSC-3 (T-Ball, Intermediate)MccomicJairam
SaturdayApr 7, 20181:00PMSC-3 (T-Ball, Intermediate)Koba
SaturdayApr 7, 20183:00PMSC-3 (T-Ball, Intermediate)MortonQuon
SaturdayApr 14, 20189:00AMSC-3 (T-Ball, Intermediate)QuonJones
SaturdayApr 14, 201811:00AMSC-3 (T-Ball, Intermediate)HornyakMorton
SaturdayApr 14, 20181:00PMSC-3 (T-Ball, Intermediate)JairamKoba
SaturdayApr 14, 20183:00PMSC-3 (T-Ball, Intermediate)Mccomic
SaturdayApr 21, 20189:00AMSC-3 (T-Ball, Intermediate)HornyakJairam
SaturdayApr 21, 201811:00AMSC-3 (T-Ball, Intermediate)JonesMccomic
SaturdayApr 21, 20181:00PMSC-3 (T-Ball, Intermediate)KobaMorton
SaturdayApr 21, 20183:00PMSC-3 (T-Ball, Intermediate)Quon
SaturdayApr 28, 20189:00AMSC-3 (T-Ball, Intermediate)Morton
SaturdayApr 28, 201811:00AMSC-3 (T-Ball, Intermediate)HornyakQuon
SaturdayApr 28, 20181:00PMSC-3 (T-Ball, Intermediate)JairamJones
SaturdayApr 28, 20183:00PMSC-3 (T-Ball, Intermediate)MccomicKoba
SaturdayMay 5, 20189:00AMSC-3 (T-Ball, Intermediate)QuonKoba
SaturdayMay 5, 201811:00AMSC-3 (T-Ball, Intermediate)MccomicHornyak
SaturdayMay 5, 20181:00PMSC-3 (T-Ball, Intermediate)JonesMorton
SaturdayMay 5, 20183:00PMSC-3 (T-Ball, Intermediate)Jairam
SaturdayMay 12, 20189:00AMSC-3 (T-Ball, Intermediate)JairamMorton
SaturdayMay 12, 201811:00AMSC-3 (T-Ball, Intermediate)QuonMccomic
SaturdayMay 12, 20181:00PMSC-3 (T-Ball, Intermediate)Jones
SaturdayMay 12, 20183:00PMSC-3 (T-Ball, Intermediate)HornyakKoba
MondayMay 14, 20185:00PMSC-3 (T-Ball, Intermediate)JairamMccomic
TuesdayMay 15, 20185:00PMSC-3 (T-Ball, Intermediate)MortonQuon
WednesdayMay 16, 20185:00PMSC-3 (T-Ball, Intermediate)Koba
ThursdayMay 17, 20185:00PMSC-3 (T-Ball, Intermediate)JonesHornyak
SaturdayMay 19, 20189:00AMSC-3 (T-Ball, Intermediate)KobaJones
SaturdayMay 19, 201811:00AMSC-3 (T-Ball, Intermediate)Hornyak
SaturdayMay 19, 20181:00PMSC-3 (T-Ball, Intermediate)QuonJairam
SaturdayMay 19, 20183:00PMSC-3 (T-Ball, Intermediate)MccomicMorton
MondayMay 21, 20185:00PMSC-3 (T-Ball, Intermediate)MortonKoba
TuesdayMay 22, 20185:00PMSC-3 (T-Ball, Intermediate)Quon
WednesdayMay 23, 20185:00PMSC-3 (T-Ball, Intermediate)MccomicJones
ThursdayMay 24, 20185:00PMSC-3 (T-Ball, Intermediate)JairamHornyak

Rookies

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamScore
SaturdayMar 10, 20189:00AMSC-2 (Rookies)ModicMurphy
SaturdayMar 10, 201811:00AMSC-2 (Rookies)HanveyGerken
SaturdayMar 10, 20181:00PMSC-2 (Rookies)HarenskiLattarulo
SaturdayMar 10, 20183:00PMSC-2 (Rookies)PerkinsNovak
SaturdayMar 17, 20189:00AMSC-2 (Rookies)GerkenHarenski
SaturdayMar 17, 201811:00AMSC-2 (Rookies)LattaruloHanvey
SaturdayMar 17, 20181:00PMSC-2 (Rookies)NovakModic
SaturdayMar 17, 20183:00PMSC-2 (Rookies)MurphyPerkins
MondayApr 2, 20185:00PMSC-2 (Rookies)HanveyHarenski
TuesdayApr 3, 20185:00PMSC-2 (Rookies)MurphyNovak
WednesdayApr 4, 20185:00PMSC-2 (Rookies)ModicPerkins
ThursdayApr 5, 20185:00PMSC-2 (Rookies)GerkenLattarulo
SaturdayApr 7, 20189:00AMSC-2 (Rookies)NovakHarenski
SaturdayApr 7, 201811:00AMSC-2 (Rookies)GerkenModic
SaturdayApr 7, 20181:00PMSC-2 (Rookies)PerkinsLattarulo
SaturdayApr 7, 20183:00PMSC-2 (Rookies)HanveyMurphy
MondayApr 9, 20185:00PMSC-2 (Rookies)HanveyPerkins
TuesdayApr 10, 20185:00PMSC-2 (Rookies)HarenskiModic
WednesdayApr 11, 20185:00PMSC-2 (Rookies)LattaruloMurphy
ThursdayApr 12, 20185:00PMSC-2 (Rookies)NovakGerken
SaturdayApr 14, 20189:00AMSC-2 (Rookies)PerkinsHarenski
SaturdayApr 14, 201811:00AMSC-2 (Rookies)HanveyNovak
SaturdayApr 14, 20181:00PMSC-2 (Rookies)ModicLattarulo
SaturdayApr 14, 20183:00PMSC-2 (Rookies)GerkenMurphy
MondayApr 16, 20185:00PMSC-2 (Rookies)NovakLattarulo
TuesdayApr 17, 20185:00PMSC-2 (Rookies)ModicHanvey
WednesdayApr 18, 20185:00PMSC-2 (Rookies)PerkinsGerken
ThursdayApr 19, 20185:00PMSC-2 (Rookies)HarenskiMurphy
SaturdayApr 21, 20189:00AMSC-2 (Rookies)HanveyLattarulo
SaturdayApr 21, 201811:00AMSC-2 (Rookies)NovakModic
SaturdayApr 21, 20181:00PMSC-2 (Rookies)PerkinsMurphy
SaturdayApr 21, 20183:00PMSC-2 (Rookies)HarenskiGerken
MondayApr 23, 20185:00PMSC-2 (Rookies)PerkinsModic
TuesdayApr 24, 20185:00PMSC-2 (Rookies)LattaruloGerken
WednesdayApr 25, 20185:00PMSC-2 (Rookies)MurphyNovak
ThursdayApr 26, 20185:00PMSC-2 (Rookies)HarenskiHanvey
SaturdayApr 28, 20189:00AMSC-2 (Rookies)LattaruloHarenski
SaturdayApr 28, 201811:00AMSC-2 (Rookies)HanveyGerken
SaturdayApr 28, 20181:00PMSC-2 (Rookies)NovakPerkins
SaturdayApr 28, 20183:00PMSC-2 (Rookies)ModicMurphy
MondayApr 30, 20185:00PMSC-2 (Rookies)GerkenNovak
TuesdayMay 1, 20185:00PMSC-2 (Rookies)MurphyLattarulo
WednesdayMay 2, 20185:00PMSC-2 (Rookies)ModicHarenski
ThursdayMay 3, 20185:00PMSC-2 (Rookies)PerkinsHanvey
SaturdayMay 5, 20189:00AMSC-2 (Rookies)GerkenPerkins
SaturdayMay 5, 201811:00AMSC-2 (Rookies)LattaruloNovak
SaturdayMay 5, 20181:00PMSC-2 (Rookies)HanveyModic
SaturdayMay 5, 20183:00PMSC-2 (Rookies)MurphyHarenski
MondayMay 7, 20185:00PMSC-2 (Rookies)ModicGerken
TuesdayMay 8, 20185:00PMSC-2 (Rookies)LattaruloPerkins
WednesdayMay 9, 20185:00PMSC-2 (Rookies)MurphyHanvey
ThursdayMay 10, 20185:00PMSC-2 (Rookies)HarenskiNovak
SaturdayMay 12, 20189:00AMSC-2 (Rookies)MurphyGerken
SaturdayMay 12, 201811:00AMSC-2 (Rookies)HarenskiPerkins
SaturdayMay 12, 20181:00PMSC-2 (Rookies)NovakHanvey
SaturdayMay 12, 20183:00PMSC-2 (Rookies)LattaruloModic
MondayMay 14, 20185:00PMSC-2 (Rookies)HarenskiHanvey
TuesdayMay 15, 20185:00PMSC-2 (Rookies)LattaruloGerken
WednesdayMay 16, 20185:00PMSC-2 (Rookies)NovakMurphy
ThursdayMay 17, 20185:00PMSC-2 (Rookies)PerkinsModic
SaturdayMay 19, 20189:00AMSC-2 (Rookies)MurphyModic
SaturdayMay 19, 201811:00AMSC-2 (Rookies)NovakPerkins
SaturdayMay 19, 20181:00PMSC-2 (Rookies)GerkenHanvey
SaturdayMay 19, 20183:00PMSC-2 (Rookies)HarenskiLattarulo
MondayMay 21, 20185:00PMSC-2 (Rookies)ModicNovak
TuesdayMay 22, 20185:00PMSC-2 (Rookies)GerkenHarenski
WednesdayMay 23, 20185:00PMSC-2 (Rookies)PerkinsMurphy
ThursdayMay 24, 20185:00PMSC-2 (Rookies)HanveyLattarulo

MAPs

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamScore
SaturdayMar 3, 20188:30AMSC-1 (T-Ball, Rookies, MAPs, Challenger)FarrellTaschner
SaturdayMar 3, 20189:30AMD-1 (T-Ball, Rookies, MAPs)VelazquezLinaugh
SaturdayMar 3, 201811:00AMSC-1 (T-Ball, Rookies, MAPs, Challenger)LacyWooten
SaturdayMar 3, 201812:00PMD-1 (T-Ball, Rookies, MAPs)RagusWrieden
SaturdayMar 10, 20189:30AMD-1 (T-Ball, Rookies, MAPs)WootenFarrell
SaturdayMar 10, 201811:00AMSC-1 (T-Ball, Rookies, MAPs, Challenger)WriedenVelazquez
SaturdayMar 10, 201812:00PMD-1 (T-Ball, Rookies, MAPs)TaschnerLacy
SaturdayMar 10, 20181:30PMSC-1 (T-Ball, Rookies, MAPs, Challenger)LinaughRagus
SaturdayMar 17, 20189:30AMD-1 (T-Ball, Rookies, MAPs)LinaughWrieden
SaturdayMar 17, 201811:00AMSC-1 (T-Ball, Rookies, MAPs, Challenger)LacyFarrell
SaturdayMar 17, 201812:00PMD-1 (T-Ball, Rookies, MAPs)VelazquezRagus
SaturdayMar 17, 20181:30PMSC-1 (T-Ball, Rookies, MAPs, Challenger)WootenTaschner
TuesdayApr 3, 20185:00PMSC-1 (T-Ball, Rookies, MAPs, Challenger)TaschnerRagus
WednesdayApr 4, 20185:00PMSC-1 (T-Ball, Rookies, MAPs, Challenger)LinaughLacy
ThursdayApr 5, 20185:00PMSC-1 (T-Ball, Rookies, MAPs, Challenger)FarrellWrieden
ThursdayApr 5, 20185:00PMD-1 (T-Ball, Rookies, MAPs)VelazquezWooten
SaturdayApr 7, 20189:30AMD-1 (T-Ball, Rookies, MAPs)WriedenWooten
SaturdayApr 7, 201811:00AMSC-1 (T-Ball, Rookies, MAPs, Challenger)TaschnerLinaugh
SaturdayApr 7, 201812:00PMD-1 (T-Ball, Rookies, MAPs)VelazquezFarrell
SaturdayApr 7, 20181:30PMSC-1 (T-Ball, Rookies, MAPs, Challenger)RagusLacy
TuesdayApr 10, 20185:00PMSC-1 (T-Ball, Rookies, MAPs, Challenger)LacyWrieden
WednesdayApr 11, 20185:00PMSC-1 (T-Ball, Rookies, MAPs, Challenger)VelazquezTaschner
ThursdayApr 12, 20185:00PMD-1 (T-Ball, Rookies, MAPs)LinaughWooten
ThursdayApr 12, 20185:00PMSC-1 (T-Ball, Rookies, MAPs, Challenger)FarrellRagus
SaturdayApr 14, 20189:30AMD-1 (T-Ball, Rookies, MAPs)TaschnerWrieden
SaturdayApr 14, 201811:00AMSC-1 (T-Ball, Rookies, MAPs, Challenger)LacyVelazquez
SaturdayApr 14, 201812:00PMD-1 (T-Ball, Rookies, MAPs)RagusWooten
SaturdayApr 14, 20181:30PMSC-1 (T-Ball, Rookies, MAPs, Challenger)FarrellLinaugh
TuesdayApr 17, 20185:00PMSC-1 (T-Ball, Rookies, MAPs, Challenger)VelazquezWrieden
WednesdayApr 18, 20185:00PMSC-1 (T-Ball, Rookies, MAPs, Challenger)FarrellWooten
ThursdayApr 19, 20185:00PMSC-1 (T-Ball, Rookies, MAPs, Challenger)RagusLinaugh
ThursdayApr 19, 20185:00PMD-1 (T-Ball, Rookies, MAPs)TaschnerLacy
SaturdayApr 21, 20189:30AMD-1 (T-Ball, Rookies, MAPs)WriedenLinaugh
SaturdayApr 21, 201811:00AMSC-1 (T-Ball, Rookies, MAPs, Challenger)WootenTaschner
SaturdayApr 21, 201812:00PMD-1 (T-Ball, Rookies, MAPs)FarrellLacy
SaturdayApr 21, 20181:30PMSC-1 (T-Ball, Rookies, MAPs, Challenger)RagusVelazquez
TuesdayApr 24, 20185:00PMSC-1 (T-Ball, Rookies, MAPs, Challenger)TaschnerFarrell
WednesdayApr 25, 20185:00PMSC-1 (T-Ball, Rookies, MAPs, Challenger)VelazquezLinaugh
ThursdayApr 26, 20185:00PMSC-1 (T-Ball, Rookies, MAPs, Challenger)WriedenRagus
ThursdayApr 26, 20185:00PMD-1 (T-Ball, Rookies, MAPs)LacyWooten
SaturdayApr 28, 20189:30AMD-1 (T-Ball, Rookies, MAPs)WootenWrieden
SaturdayApr 28, 201811:00AMSC-1 (T-Ball, Rookies, MAPs, Challenger)LacyRagus
SaturdayApr 28, 201812:00PMD-1 (T-Ball, Rookies, MAPs)LinaughTaschner
SaturdayApr 28, 20181:30PMSC-1 (T-Ball, Rookies, MAPs, Challenger)FarrellVelazquez
TuesdayMay 1, 20185:00PMSC-1 (T-Ball, Rookies, MAPs, Challenger)VelazquezLacy
WednesdayMay 2, 20185:00PMSC-1 (T-Ball, Rookies, MAPs, Challenger)WootenRagus
ThursdayMay 3, 20185:00PMSC-1 (T-Ball, Rookies, MAPs, Challenger)LinaughFarrell
ThursdayMay 3, 20185:00PMD-1 (T-Ball, Rookies, MAPs)WriedenTaschner
SaturdayMay 5, 20189:30AMD-1 (T-Ball, Rookies, MAPs)WootenVelazquez
SaturdayMay 5, 201811:00AMSC-1 (T-Ball, Rookies, MAPs, Challenger)WriedenFarrell
SaturdayMay 5, 201812:00PMD-1 (T-Ball, Rookies, MAPs)RagusTaschner
SaturdayMay 5, 20181:30PMSC-1 (T-Ball, Rookies, MAPs, Challenger)LacyLinaugh
TuesdayMay 8, 20185:00PMSC-1 (T-Ball, Rookies, MAPs, Challenger)WootenLinaugh
WednesdayMay 9, 20185:00PMSC-1 (T-Ball, Rookies, MAPs, Challenger)RagusFarrell
ThursdayMay 10, 20185:00PMD-1 (T-Ball, Rookies, MAPs)WriedenLacy
ThursdayMay 10, 20185:00PMSC-1 (T-Ball, Rookies, MAPs, Challenger)TaschnerVelazquez
SaturdayMay 12, 20189:30AMD-1 (T-Ball, Rookies, MAPs)RagusVelazquez
SaturdayMay 12, 201811:00AMSC-1 (T-Ball, Rookies, MAPs, Challenger)FarrellLacy
SaturdayMay 12, 201812:00PMD-1 (T-Ball, Rookies, MAPs)TaschnerWooten
SaturdayMay 12, 20181:30PMSC-1 (T-Ball, Rookies, MAPs, Challenger)WriedenLinaugh

Lower Minors

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamScore
SaturdayMar 3, 20188:00AMJ-1 (Lower Minors)RyanMallery
SaturdayMar 3, 201810:30AMJ-1 (Lower Minors)HoYung
SaturdayMar 3, 20181:00PMJ-1 (Lower Minors)LarsenJacobsen
SaturdayMar 3, 20183:30PMJ-1 (Lower Minors)HamiltonYossem
SaturdayMar 10, 20188:00AMJ-1 (Lower Minors)YungLarsen
SaturdayMar 10, 201810:30AMJ-1 (Lower Minors)YossemRyan
SaturdayMar 10, 20181:00PMJ-1 (Lower Minors)JacobsenHo
SaturdayMar 10, 20183:30PMJ-1 (Lower Minors)MalleryHamilton
SaturdayMar 17, 20188:00AMJ-1 (Lower Minors)RyanHamilton
SaturdayMar 17, 201810:30AMJ-1 (Lower Minors)HoLarsen
SaturdayMar 17, 20181:00PMJ-1 (Lower Minors)MalleryYossem
SaturdayMar 17, 20183:30PMJ-1 (Lower Minors)YungJacobsen
MondayMar 19, 20184:30PMJ-1 (Lower Minors)LarsenYossem
TuesdayMar 20, 20184:30PMJ-1 (Lower Minors)JacobsenHamilton
WednesdayMar 21, 20184:30PMJ-1 (Lower Minors)MalleryHo
ThursdayMar 22, 20184:30PMJ-1 (Lower Minors)RyanYung
MondayApr 2, 20185:00PMJ-1 (Lower Minors)RyanLarsen
TuesdayApr 3, 20185:00PMJ-1 (Lower Minors)HamiltonHo
WednesdayApr 4, 20185:00PMJ-1 (Lower Minors)YossemYung
ThursdayApr 5, 20185:00PMJ-1 (Lower Minors)JacobsenMallery
SaturdayApr 7, 20188:00AMJ-1 (Lower Minors)MalleryYung
SaturdayApr 7, 201810:30AMJ-1 (Lower Minors)RyanJacobsen
SaturdayApr 7, 20181:00PMJ-1 (Lower Minors)LarsenHamilton
SaturdayApr 7, 20183:30PMJ-1 (Lower Minors)HoYossem
MondayApr 9, 20185:00PMJ-1 (Lower Minors)JacobsenYossem
TuesdayApr 10, 20185:00PMJ-1 (Lower Minors)HoRyan
WednesdayApr 11, 20185:00PMJ-1 (Lower Minors)HamiltonYung
ThursdayApr 12, 20185:00PMJ-1 (Lower Minors)LarsenMallery
SaturdayApr 14, 20188:00AMJ-1 (Lower Minors)RyanYossem
SaturdayApr 14, 201810:30AMJ-1 (Lower Minors)JacobsenHo
SaturdayApr 14, 20181:00PMJ-1 (Lower Minors)LarsenYung
SaturdayApr 14, 20183:30PMJ-1 (Lower Minors)HamiltonMallery
MondayApr 16, 20185:00PMJ-1 (Lower Minors)HamiltonRyan
TuesdayApr 17, 20185:00PMJ-1 (Lower Minors)YungJacobsen
WednesdayApr 18, 20185:00PMJ-1 (Lower Minors)YossemMallery
ThursdayApr 19, 20185:00PMJ-1 (Lower Minors)LarsenHo
SaturdayApr 21, 20188:00AMJ-1 (Lower Minors)HoYung
SaturdayApr 21, 201810:30AMJ-1 (Lower Minors)RyanMallery
SaturdayApr 21, 20181:00PMJ-1 (Lower Minors)JacobsenLarsen
SaturdayApr 21, 20183:30PMJ-1 (Lower Minors)YossemHamilton
MondayApr 23, 20185:00PMJ-1 (Lower Minors)YungYossem
TuesdayApr 24, 20185:00PMJ-1 (Lower Minors)HoHamilton
WednesdayApr 25, 20185:00PMJ-1 (Lower Minors)MalleryJacobsen
ThursdayApr 26, 20185:00PMJ-1 (Lower Minors)LarsenRyan
SaturdayApr 28, 20188:00AMJ-1 (Lower Minors)MalleryLarsen
SaturdayApr 28, 201810:30AMJ-1 (Lower Minors)RyanHo
SaturdayApr 28, 20181:00PMJ-1 (Lower Minors)YungHamilton
SaturdayApr 28, 20183:30PMJ-1 (Lower Minors)YossemJacobsen
MondayApr 30, 20185:00PMJ-1 (Lower Minors)HoMallery
TuesdayMay 1, 20185:00PMJ-1 (Lower Minors)YossemLarsen
WednesdayMay 2, 20185:00PMJ-1 (Lower Minors)YungRyan
ThursdayMay 3, 20185:00PMJ-1 (Lower Minors)HamiltonJacobsen
SaturdayMay 5, 20188:00AMJ-1 (Lower Minors)YungMallery
SaturdayMay 5, 201810:30AMJ-1 (Lower Minors)JacobsenRyan
SaturdayMay 5, 20181:00PMJ-1 (Lower Minors)HamiltonLarsen
SaturdayMay 5, 20183:30PMJ-1 (Lower Minors)YossemHo
MondayMay 7, 20185:00PMJ-1 (Lower Minors)HamiltonRyan
TuesdayMay 8, 20185:00PMJ-1 (Lower Minors)YossemMallery
WednesdayMay 9, 20185:00PMJ-1 (Lower Minors)JacobsenYung
ThursdayMay 10, 20185:00PMJ-1 (Lower Minors)LarsenHo
SaturdayMay 12, 20188:00AMJ-1 (Lower Minors)HamiltonYossem
SaturdayMay 12, 201810:30AMJ-1 (Lower Minors)JacobsenLarsen
SaturdayMay 12, 20181:00PMJ-1 (Lower Minors)MalleryRyan
SaturdayMay 12, 20183:30PMJ-1 (Lower Minors)YungHo

Upper Minors

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamScore
SaturdayMar 3, 201810:30AMJ-8 (Upper Minors)RidgwayStewart
SaturdayMar 3, 20181:00PMJ-8 (Upper Minors)CalkinsConte
SaturdayMar 3, 20183:30PMJ-8 (Upper Minors)HornyakMallery
SaturdayMar 10, 20188:00AMJ-8 (Upper Minors)ConteHornyak
SaturdayMar 10, 201810:30AMJ-8 (Upper Minors)StewartSitton
SaturdayMar 10, 20181:00PMJ-8 (Upper Minors)MalleryCalkins
SaturdayMar 10, 20183:30PMJ-8 (Upper Minors)FossRidgway
SaturdayMar 17, 20188:00AMJ-8 (Upper Minors)FossStewart
SaturdayMar 17, 201810:30AMJ-8 (Upper Minors)CalkinsHornyak
SaturdayMar 17, 20181:00PMJ-8 (Upper Minors)SittonRidgway
SaturdayMar 17, 20183:30PMJ-8 (Upper Minors)ConteMallery
MondayMar 19, 20184:30PMJ-8 (Upper Minors)MalleryRidgway
TuesdayMar 20, 20184:30PMJ-8 (Upper Minors)FossCalkins
WednesdayMar 21, 20184:30PMJ-8 (Upper Minors)HornyakStewart
ThursdayMar 22, 20184:30PMJ-8 (Upper Minors)SittonConte
FridayMar 23, 20184:30PMJ-8 (Upper Minors)SittonFoss
MondayApr 2, 20185:00PMJ-8 (Upper Minors)SittonHornyak
TuesdayApr 3, 20185:00PMJ-8 (Upper Minors)RidgwayCalkins
WednesdayApr 4, 20185:00PMJ-8 (Upper Minors)MalleryFoss
ThursdayApr 5, 20185:00PMJ-8 (Upper Minors)StewartConte
SaturdayApr 7, 20188:00AMJ-8 (Upper Minors)FossConte
SaturdayApr 7, 201810:30AMJ-8 (Upper Minors)CalkinsStewart
SaturdayApr 7, 20181:00PMJ-8 (Upper Minors)HornyakRidgway
SaturdayApr 7, 20183:30PMJ-8 (Upper Minors)SittonMallery
MondayApr 9, 20185:00PMJ-8 (Upper Minors)MalleryStewart
TuesdayApr 10, 20185:00PMJ-8 (Upper Minors)CalkinsSitton
WednesdayApr 11, 20185:00PMJ-8 (Upper Minors)RidgwayConte
ThursdayApr 12, 20185:00PMJ-8 (Upper Minors)HornyakFoss
SaturdayApr 14, 20188:00AMJ-8 (Upper Minors)SittonStewart
SaturdayApr 14, 201810:30AMJ-8 (Upper Minors)MalleryCalkins
SaturdayApr 14, 20181:00PMJ-8 (Upper Minors)RidgwayFoss
SaturdayApr 14, 20183:30PMJ-8 (Upper Minors)HornyakConte
MondayApr 16, 20185:00PMJ-8 (Upper Minors)HornyakCalkins
TuesdayApr 17, 20185:00PMJ-8 (Upper Minors)ConteMallery
WednesdayApr 18, 20185:00PMJ-8 (Upper Minors)StewartFoss
ThursdayApr 19, 20185:00PMJ-8 (Upper Minors)RidgwaySitton
SaturdayApr 21, 20188:00AMJ-8 (Upper Minors)StewartRidgway
SaturdayApr 21, 201810:30AMJ-8 (Upper Minors)CalkinsConte
SaturdayApr 21, 20181:00PMJ-8 (Upper Minors)MalleryHornyak
SaturdayApr 21, 20183:30PMJ-8 (Upper Minors)SittonFoss
MondayApr 23, 20185:00PMJ-8 (Upper Minors)ConteStewart
TuesdayApr 24, 20185:00PMJ-8 (Upper Minors)FossMallery
WednesdayApr 25, 20185:00PMJ-8 (Upper Minors)CalkinsRidgway
ThursdayApr 26, 20185:00PMJ-8 (Upper Minors)HornyakSitton
SaturdayApr 28, 20188:00AMJ-8 (Upper Minors)FossHornyak
SaturdayApr 28, 201810:30AMJ-8 (Upper Minors)ConteRidgway
SaturdayApr 28, 20181:00PMJ-8 (Upper Minors)SittonCalkins
SaturdayApr 28, 20183:30PMJ-8 (Upper Minors)StewartMallery
MondayApr 30, 20185:00PMJ-8 (Upper Minors)CalkinsFoss
TuesdayMay 1, 20185:00PMJ-8 (Upper Minors)StewartHornyak
WednesdayMay 2, 20185:00PMJ-8 (Upper Minors)ConteSitton
ThursdayMay 3, 20185:00PMJ-8 (Upper Minors)RidgwayMallery
SaturdayMay 5, 20188:00AMJ-8 (Upper Minors)StewartCalkins
SaturdayMay 5, 201810:30AMJ-8 (Upper Minors)ConteFoss
SaturdayMay 5, 20181:00PMJ-8 (Upper Minors)MallerySitton
SaturdayMay 5, 20183:30PMJ-8 (Upper Minors)RidgwayHornyak
MondayMay 7, 20185:00PMJ-8 (Upper Minors)RidgwaySitton
TuesdayMay 8, 20185:00PMJ-8 (Upper Minors)StewartFoss
WednesdayMay 9, 20185:00PMJ-8 (Upper Minors)MalleryConte
ThursdayMay 10, 20185:00PMJ-8 (Upper Minors)HornyakCalkins
SaturdayMay 12, 20188:00AMJ-8 (Upper Minors)ConteCalkins
SaturdayMay 12, 201810:30AMJ-8 (Upper Minors)MalleryHornyak
SaturdayMay 12, 20181:00PMJ-8 (Upper Minors)FossSitton
SaturdayMay 12, 20183:30PMJ-8 (Upper Minors)RidgwayStewart

Majors

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamScore
SaturdayMar 3, 20188:00AMJ-9 (Majors)Procopio - DodgersKludt - Pirates
SaturdayMar 3, 201810:30AMJ-9 (Majors)Stevens - CubsGardinera - Astros
SaturdayMar 3, 20181:00PMJ-9 (Majors)Virissimo - AngelsArmstrong - Giants
SaturdayMar 3, 20183:30PMJ-9 (Majors)Abts - Red SoxFernau - A's
SaturdayMar 10, 20188:00AMJ-9 (Majors)Gardinera - AstrosAbts - Red Sox
SaturdayMar 10, 201810:00AMPresidio F1Presidio BlueKludt - Pirates
SaturdayMar 10, 201810:30AMJ-9 (Majors)Virissimo - AngelsProcopio - Dodgers
SaturdayMar 10, 20181:00PMJ-9 (Majors)Fernau - A'sStevens - Cubs
SaturdayMar 17, 20188:00AMJ-9 (Majors)Armstrong - GiantsProcopio - Dodgers
SaturdayMar 17, 201810:30AMJ-9 (Majors)Fernau - A'sGardinera - Astros
SaturdayMar 17, 20181:00PMJ-9 (Majors)Kludt - PiratesVirissimo - Angels
SaturdayMar 17, 20183:30PMJ-9 (Majors)Abts - Red SoxPresidio Blue
MondayMar 19, 20184:30PMJ-9 (Majors)Fernau - A'sArmstrong - Giants
TuesdayMar 20, 20184:30PMPresidio F1Presidio BlueStevens - Cubs
WednesdayMar 21, 20184:30PMJ-9 (Majors)Abts - Red SoxVirissimo - Angels
ThursdayMar 22, 20184:30PMJ-9 (Majors)Procopio - DodgersGardinera - Astros
MondayApr 2, 20185:00PMJ-9 (Majors)Stevens - CubsArmstrong - Giants
TuesdayApr 3, 20185:00PMJ-9 (Majors)Procopio - DodgersPresidio Blue
WednesdayApr 4, 20185:00PMJ-9 (Majors)Gardinera - AstrosVirissimo - Angels
ThursdayApr 5, 20185:00PMJ-9 (Majors)Fernau - A'sKludt - Pirates
SaturdayApr 7, 20188:00AMJ-9 (Majors)Kludt - PiratesGardinera - Astros
SaturdayApr 7, 201810:30AMJ-9 (Majors)Procopio - DodgersFernau - A's
SaturdayApr 7, 20181:00PMJ-9 (Majors)Stevens - CubsVirissimo - Angels
SaturdayApr 7, 20183:30PMJ-9 (Majors)Abts - Red SoxArmstrong - Giants
MondayApr 9, 20185:00PMJ-9 (Majors)Fernau - A'sVirissimo - Angels
TuesdayApr 10, 20185:00PMJ-9 (Majors)Kludt - PiratesAbts - Red Sox
WednesdayApr 11, 20185:00PMPresidio F1Presidio BlueArmstrong - Giants
ThursdayApr 12, 20185:00PMJ-9 (Majors)Stevens - CubsProcopio - Dodgers
SaturdayApr 14, 20188:00AMJ-9 (Majors)Procopio - DodgersStevens - Cubs
SaturdayApr 14, 201810:30AMJ-9 (Majors)Fernau - A'sPresidio Blue
SaturdayApr 14, 20181:00PMJ-9 (Majors)Kludt - PiratesArmstrong - Giants
SaturdayApr 14, 20183:30PMJ-9 (Majors)Abts - Red SoxGardinera - Astros
MondayApr 16, 20185:00PMJ-9 (Majors)Virissimo - AngelsAbts - Red Sox
TuesdayApr 17, 20185:00PMJ-9 (Majors)Stevens - CubsKludt - Pirates
WednesdayApr 18, 20185:00PMJ-9 (Majors)Gardinera - AstrosFernau - A's
ThursdayApr 19, 20185:00PMJ-9 (Majors)Armstrong - GiantsPresidio Blue
SaturdayApr 21, 20188:00AMJ-9 (Majors)Virissimo - AngelsPresidio Blue
SaturdayApr 21, 201810:30AMJ-9 (Majors)Procopio - DodgersKludt - Pirates
SaturdayApr 21, 20181:00PMJ-9 (Majors)Fernau - A'sAbts - Red Sox
SaturdayApr 21, 20183:30PMJ-9 (Majors)Stevens - CubsGardinera - Astros
MondayApr 23, 20185:00PMJ-9 (Majors)Virissimo - AngelsArmstrong - Giants
TuesdayApr 24, 20185:00PMJ-9 (Majors)Kludt - PiratesFernau - A's
WednesdayApr 25, 20185:00PMPresidio F1Presidio BlueGardinera - Astros
ThursdayApr 26, 20185:00PMJ-9 (Majors)Abts - Red SoxProcopio - Dodgers
SaturdayApr 28, 20188:00AMJ-9 (Majors)Abts - Red SoxPresidio Blue
SaturdayApr 28, 201810:30AMJ-9 (Majors)Gardinera - AstrosArmstrong - Giants
SaturdayApr 28, 20181:00PMJ-9 (Majors)Procopio - DodgersStevens - Cubs
SaturdayApr 28, 20183:30PMJ-9 (Majors)Virissimo - AngelsFernau - A's
MondayApr 30, 20185:00PMJ-9 (Majors)Gardinera - AstrosProcopio - Dodgers
TuesdayMay 1, 20185:00PMJ-9 (Majors)Virissimo - AngelsPresidio Blue
WednesdayMay 2, 20185:00PMJ-9 (Majors)Kludt - PiratesStevens - Cubs
ThursdayMay 3, 20185:00PMJ-9 (Majors)Armstrong - GiantsFernau - A's
SaturdayMay 5, 20188:00AMJ-9 (Majors)Gardinera - AstrosKludt - Pirates
SaturdayMay 5, 201810:00AMPresidio F1Presidio BlueProcopio - Dodgers
SaturdayMay 5, 201810:30AMJ-9 (Majors)Armstrong - GiantsAbts - Red Sox
SaturdayMay 5, 20183:30PMJ-9 (Majors)Virissimo - AngelsStevens - Cubs
MondayMay 7, 20185:00PMJ-9 (Majors)Armstrong - GiantsProcopio - Dodgers
TuesdayMay 8, 20185:00PMJ-9 (Majors)Fernau - A'sPresidio Blue
WednesdayMay 9, 20185:00PMJ-9 (Majors)Virissimo - AngelsKludt - Pirates
ThursdayMay 10, 20185:00PMJ-9 (Majors)Abts - Red SoxStevens - Cubs
SaturdayMay 12, 20188:00AMJ-9 (Majors)Gardinera - AstrosStevens - Cubs
SaturdayMay 12, 201810:30AMJ-9 (Majors)Fernau - A'sAbts - Red Sox
SaturdayMay 12, 20181:00PMJ-9 (Majors)Kludt - PiratesProcopio - Dodgers
SaturdayMay 12, 20183:30PMJ-9 (Majors)Armstrong - GiantsVirissimo - Angels