Filter By Division:
Filter By Team:
Start Date:
End Date:

Challenger

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamScore
SaturdayMar 24, 20189:00AMSC-1 (T-Ball, Rookies, MAPs, Challenger)SR ChallengerRancho Penasquitos
SaturdayApr 7, 20189:00AMSC-1 (T-Ball, Rookies, MAPs, Challenger)SR ChallengerUniversity City
SaturdayApr 21, 20189:00AMSC-1 (T-Ball, Rookies, MAPs, Challenger)SR ChallengerPeninsula
SaturdayMay 19, 20189:00AMSC-1 (T-Ball, Rookies, MAPs, Challenger)SR ChallengerRancho Penasquitos
SaturdayJun 2, 20189:00AMSC-1 (T-Ball, Rookies, MAPs, Challenger)SR ChallengerUniversity City

T-Ball

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamScore
SaturdayMar 10, 20189:00AMSC-3 (T-Ball, Intermediate)JonesKoba
SaturdayMar 10, 201811:00AMSC-3 (T-Ball, Intermediate)MccomicMorton
SaturdayMar 10, 20183:00PMSC-3 (T-Ball, Intermediate)JairamQuon
SaturdayMar 17, 20189:00AMSC-3 (T-Ball, Intermediate)MortonJairam
SaturdayMar 17, 20181:00PMSC-3 (T-Ball, Intermediate)QuonMccomic
SaturdayMar 17, 20183:00PMSC-3 (T-Ball, Intermediate)KobaHornyak
MondayApr 2, 20185:00PMSC-3 (T-Ball, Intermediate) BidermannJones
SaturdayApr 7, 20189:00AMSC-3 (T-Ball, Intermediate)HornyakJones
SaturdayApr 7, 201811:00AMSC-3 (T-Ball, Intermediate)MccomicJairam
SaturdayApr 7, 20181:00PMSC-3 (T-Ball, Intermediate) BidermannKoba
SaturdayApr 7, 20183:00PMSC-3 (T-Ball, Intermediate)MortonQuon
SaturdayApr 14, 20189:00AMSC-3 (T-Ball, Intermediate)QuonJones
SaturdayApr 14, 201811:00AMSC-3 (T-Ball, Intermediate)HornyakMorton
SaturdayApr 14, 20181:00PMSC-3 (T-Ball, Intermediate)JairamKoba
SaturdayApr 14, 20183:00PMSC-3 (T-Ball, Intermediate) BidermannMccomic
SaturdayApr 21, 20189:00AMSC-3 (T-Ball, Intermediate)HornyakJairam
SaturdayApr 21, 201811:00AMSC-3 (T-Ball, Intermediate)JonesMccomic
SaturdayApr 21, 20181:00PMSC-3 (T-Ball, Intermediate)KobaMorton
SaturdayApr 21, 20183:00PMSC-3 (T-Ball, Intermediate)Quon Bidermann
TuesdayApr 24, 20185:00PMSC-3 (T-Ball, Intermediate)Hornyak Bidermann
SaturdayApr 28, 20189:00AMSC-3 (T-Ball, Intermediate) BidermannMorton
SaturdayApr 28, 201811:00AMSC-3 (T-Ball, Intermediate)HornyakQuon
SaturdayApr 28, 20181:00PMSC-3 (T-Ball, Intermediate)JairamJones
SaturdayApr 28, 20183:00PMSC-3 (T-Ball, Intermediate)MccomicKoba
SaturdayMay 5, 20189:00AMSC-3 (T-Ball, Intermediate)QuonKoba
SaturdayMay 5, 201811:00AMSC-3 (T-Ball, Intermediate)MccomicHornyak
SaturdayMay 5, 20181:00PMSC-3 (T-Ball, Intermediate)JonesMorton
SaturdayMay 5, 20183:00PMSC-3 (T-Ball, Intermediate)Jairam Bidermann
SaturdayMay 12, 20189:00AMSC-3 (T-Ball, Intermediate)JairamMorton
SaturdayMay 12, 201811:00AMSC-3 (T-Ball, Intermediate)QuonMccomic
SaturdayMay 12, 20181:00PMSC-3 (T-Ball, Intermediate)Jones Bidermann
SaturdayMay 12, 20183:00PMSC-3 (T-Ball, Intermediate)HornyakKoba
MondayMay 14, 20185:00PMSC-3 (T-Ball, Intermediate)JairamMccomic
TuesdayMay 15, 20185:00PMSC-3 (T-Ball, Intermediate)MortonQuon
WednesdayMay 16, 20185:00PMSC-3 (T-Ball, Intermediate)Koba Bidermann
ThursdayMay 17, 20185:00PMSC-3 (T-Ball, Intermediate)JonesHornyak
SaturdayMay 19, 20189:00AMSC-3 (T-Ball, Intermediate)KobaJones
SaturdayMay 19, 201811:00AMSC-3 (T-Ball, Intermediate)Hornyak Bidermann
SaturdayMay 19, 20181:00PMSC-3 (T-Ball, Intermediate)QuonJairam
SaturdayMay 19, 20183:00PMSC-3 (T-Ball, Intermediate)MccomicMorton
MondayMay 21, 20185:00PMSC-3 (T-Ball, Intermediate)MortonKoba
TuesdayMay 22, 20185:00PMSC-3 (T-Ball, Intermediate) BidermannQuon
WednesdayMay 23, 20185:00PMSC-3 (T-Ball, Intermediate)MccomicJones
ThursdayMay 24, 20185:00PMSC-3 (T-Ball, Intermediate)JairamHornyak

Rookies

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamScore
SaturdayMar 10, 20189:00AMSC-2 (Rookies)ModicMurphy
SaturdayMar 10, 201811:00AMSC-2 (Rookies)HanveyGerken
SaturdayMar 10, 20181:00PMSC-2 (Rookies)HarenskiLattarulo
SaturdayMar 10, 20183:00PMSC-2 (Rookies)PerkinsNovak
SaturdayMar 17, 20189:00AMSC-2 (Rookies)GerkenHarenski
SaturdayMar 17, 201811:00AMSC-2 (Rookies)LattaruloHanvey
SaturdayMar 17, 20181:00PMSC-2 (Rookies)NovakModic
SaturdayMar 17, 20183:00PMSC-2 (Rookies)MurphyPerkins
MondayApr 2, 20185:00PMSC-2 (Rookies)HanveyHarenski
TuesdayApr 3, 20185:00PMSC-2 (Rookies)MurphyNovak
WednesdayApr 4, 20185:00PMSC-2 (Rookies)ModicPerkins
ThursdayApr 5, 20185:00PMSC-2 (Rookies)GerkenLattarulo
SaturdayApr 7, 20189:00AMSC-2 (Rookies)NovakHarenski
SaturdayApr 7, 201811:00AMSC-2 (Rookies)GerkenModic
SaturdayApr 7, 20181:00PMSC-2 (Rookies)PerkinsLattarulo
SaturdayApr 7, 20183:00PMSC-2 (Rookies)HanveyMurphy
MondayApr 9, 20185:00PMSC-2 (Rookies)HanveyPerkins
TuesdayApr 10, 20185:00PMSC-2 (Rookies)HarenskiModic
WednesdayApr 11, 20185:00PMSC-2 (Rookies)LattaruloMurphy
ThursdayApr 12, 20185:00PMSC-2 (Rookies)NovakGerken
SaturdayApr 14, 20189:00AMSC-2 (Rookies)PerkinsHarenski
SaturdayApr 14, 201811:00AMSC-2 (Rookies)HanveyNovak
SaturdayApr 14, 20181:00PMSC-2 (Rookies)ModicLattarulo
SaturdayApr 14, 20183:00PMSC-2 (Rookies)GerkenMurphy
MondayApr 16, 20185:00PMSC-2 (Rookies)NovakLattarulo
TuesdayApr 17, 20185:00PMSC-2 (Rookies)ModicHanvey
WednesdayApr 18, 20185:00PMSC-2 (Rookies)PerkinsGerken
ThursdayApr 19, 20185:00PMSC-2 (Rookies)HarenskiMurphy
SaturdayApr 21, 20189:00AMSC-2 (Rookies)HanveyLattarulo
SaturdayApr 21, 201811:00AMSC-2 (Rookies)NovakModic
SaturdayApr 21, 20181:00PMSC-2 (Rookies)PerkinsMurphy
SaturdayApr 21, 20183:00PMSC-2 (Rookies)HarenskiGerken
MondayApr 23, 20185:00PMSC-2 (Rookies)PerkinsModic
TuesdayApr 24, 20185:00PMSC-2 (Rookies)LattaruloGerken
WednesdayApr 25, 20185:00PMSC-2 (Rookies)MurphyNovak
ThursdayApr 26, 20185:00PMSC-2 (Rookies)HarenskiHanvey
SaturdayApr 28, 20189:00AMSC-2 (Rookies)LattaruloHarenski
SaturdayApr 28, 201811:00AMSC-2 (Rookies)HanveyGerken
SaturdayApr 28, 20181:00PMSC-2 (Rookies)NovakPerkins
SaturdayApr 28, 20183:00PMSC-2 (Rookies)ModicMurphy
MondayApr 30, 20185:00PMSC-2 (Rookies)GerkenNovak
TuesdayMay 1, 20185:00PMSC-2 (Rookies)MurphyLattarulo
WednesdayMay 2, 20185:00PMSC-2 (Rookies)ModicHarenski
ThursdayMay 3, 20185:00PMSC-2 (Rookies)PerkinsHanvey
SaturdayMay 5, 20189:00AMSC-2 (Rookies)GerkenPerkins
SaturdayMay 5, 201811:00AMSC-2 (Rookies)LattaruloNovak
SaturdayMay 5, 20181:00PMSC-2 (Rookies)HanveyModic
SaturdayMay 5, 20183:00PMSC-2 (Rookies)MurphyHarenski
MondayMay 7, 20185:00PMSC-2 (Rookies)ModicGerken
TuesdayMay 8, 20185:00PMSC-2 (Rookies)LattaruloPerkins
WednesdayMay 9, 20185:00PMSC-2 (Rookies)MurphyHanvey
ThursdayMay 10, 20185:00PMSC-2 (Rookies)HarenskiNovak
SaturdayMay 12, 20189:00AMSC-2 (Rookies)MurphyGerken
SaturdayMay 12, 201811:00AMSC-2 (Rookies)HarenskiPerkins
SaturdayMay 12, 20181:00PMSC-2 (Rookies)NovakHanvey
SaturdayMay 12, 20183:00PMSC-2 (Rookies)LattaruloModic
MondayMay 14, 20185:00PMSC-2 (Rookies)HarenskiHanvey
TuesdayMay 15, 20185:00PMSC-2 (Rookies)LattaruloGerken
WednesdayMay 16, 20185:00PMSC-2 (Rookies)NovakMurphy
ThursdayMay 17, 20185:00PMSC-2 (Rookies)PerkinsModic
SaturdayMay 19, 20189:00AMSC-2 (Rookies)MurphyModic
SaturdayMay 19, 201811:00AMSC-2 (Rookies)NovakPerkins
SaturdayMay 19, 20181:00PMSC-2 (Rookies)GerkenHanvey
SaturdayMay 19, 20183:00PMSC-2 (Rookies)HarenskiLattarulo
MondayMay 21, 20185:00PMSC-2 (Rookies)ModicNovak
TuesdayMay 22, 20185:00PMSC-2 (Rookies)GerkenHarenski
WednesdayMay 23, 20185:00PMSC-2 (Rookies)PerkinsMurphy
ThursdayMay 24, 20185:00PMSC-2 (Rookies)HanveyLattarulo

MAPs

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamScore
SaturdayMar 3, 20188:30AMPOSTPONED SC-1 (MAPs)FarrellTaschner0-0
SaturdayMar 3, 20189:30AMPOSTPONED D-1 (MAPs)VelazquezLinaugh0-0
SaturdayMar 3, 201812:00PMPOSTPONED D-1 (MAPs)RagusWrieden
SaturdayMar 10, 20189:30AMD-1 (T-Ball, Rookies, MAPs)WootenFarrell17-7
SaturdayMar 10, 201811:00AMSC-1 (T-Ball, Rookies, MAPs, Challenger)WriedenVelazquez
MondayMar 12, 20184:45PMSC-1 (T-Ball, Rookies, MAPs, Challenger)LinaughRagus14-11
SaturdayMar 17, 201811:00AMPOSTPONED SC-1 (MAPs)LacyFarrell
TuesdayMar 20, 20184:30PMD-1 (T-Ball, Rookies, MAPs)LacyWooten21-16
TuesdayMar 20, 20185:00PMSC-1 (T-Ball, Rookies, MAPs, Challenger)VelazquezRagus
WednesdayMar 21, 20185:00PMSC-1 (T-Ball, Rookies, MAPs, Challenger)TaschnerLacy17-21
ThursdayMar 22, 20184:30PMD-1 (T-Ball, Rookies, MAPs)LinaughWrieden12-10
TuesdayApr 3, 20185:00PMSC-1 (T-Ball, Rookies, MAPs, Challenger)TaschnerRagus24-10
WednesdayApr 4, 20185:00PMSC-1 (T-Ball, Rookies, MAPs, Challenger)LinaughLacy16-16
ThursdayApr 5, 20185:00PMSC-1 (T-Ball, Rookies, MAPs, Challenger)FarrellWrieden
ThursdayApr 5, 20185:00PMD-1 (T-Ball, Rookies, MAPs)VelazquezWooten14-17
SaturdayApr 7, 20189:30AMD-1 (T-Ball, Rookies, MAPs)WriedenWooten24-13
SaturdayApr 7, 201811:00AMSC-1 (T-Ball, Rookies, MAPs, Challenger)TaschnerLinaugh22-22
SaturdayApr 7, 201812:00PMD-1 (T-Ball, Rookies, MAPs)VelazquezFarrell
SaturdayApr 7, 20181:30PMSC-1 (T-Ball, Rookies, MAPs, Challenger)RagusLacy
TuesdayApr 10, 20185:00PMSC-1 (T-Ball, Rookies, MAPs, Challenger)LacyWrieden
WednesdayApr 11, 20185:00PMSC-1 (T-Ball, Rookies, MAPs, Challenger)VelazquezTaschner10-14
ThursdayApr 12, 20185:00PMSC-1 (T-Ball, Rookies, MAPs, Challenger)FarrellRagus
ThursdayApr 12, 20185:00PMD-1 (T-Ball, Rookies, MAPs)LinaughWooten15-29
SaturdayApr 14, 20189:30AMD-1 (T-Ball, Rookies, MAPs)TaschnerWrieden25-12
SaturdayApr 14, 201811:00AMSC-1 (T-Ball, Rookies, MAPs, Challenger)LacyVelazquez
SaturdayApr 14, 201812:00PMD-1 (T-Ball, Rookies, MAPs)RagusWooten
SaturdayApr 14, 20181:30PMSC-1 (T-Ball, Rookies, MAPs, Challenger)FarrellLinaugh22-25
TuesdayApr 17, 20185:00PMSC-1 (T-Ball, Rookies, MAPs, Challenger)VelazquezWrieden
WednesdayApr 18, 20185:00PMSC-1 (T-Ball, Rookies, MAPs, Challenger)FarrellWooten
ThursdayApr 19, 20185:00PMSC-1 (T-Ball, Rookies, MAPs, Challenger)RagusLinaugh
ThursdayApr 19, 20185:00PMD-1 (T-Ball, Rookies, MAPs)TaschnerLacy
SaturdayApr 21, 20189:30AMD-1 (T-Ball, Rookies, MAPs)WriedenLinaugh
SaturdayApr 21, 201811:00AMSC-1 (T-Ball, Rookies, MAPs, Challenger)WootenTaschner
SaturdayApr 21, 201812:00PMD-1 (T-Ball, Rookies, MAPs)FarrellLacy
SaturdayApr 21, 20181:30PMSC-1 (T-Ball, Rookies, MAPs, Challenger)RagusVelazquez
MondayApr 23, 20185:00PMSC-1 (T-Ball, Rookies, MAPs, Challenger)WootenTaschner
TuesdayApr 24, 20185:00PMSC-1 (T-Ball, Rookies, MAPs, Challenger)TaschnerFarrell
WednesdayApr 25, 20185:00PMSC-1 (T-Ball, Rookies, MAPs, Challenger)VelazquezLinaugh
ThursdayApr 26, 20185:00PMSC-1 (T-Ball, Rookies, MAPs, Challenger)WriedenRagus
ThursdayApr 26, 20185:00PMD-1 (T-Ball, Rookies, MAPs)LacyWooten
SaturdayApr 28, 20189:30AMD-1 (T-Ball, Rookies, MAPs)WootenWrieden
SaturdayApr 28, 201811:00AMSC-1 (T-Ball, Rookies, MAPs, Challenger)LacyRagus
SaturdayApr 28, 201812:00PMD-1 (T-Ball, Rookies, MAPs)LinaughTaschner
SaturdayApr 28, 20181:30PMSC-1 (T-Ball, Rookies, MAPs, Challenger)FarrellVelazquez
TuesdayMay 1, 20185:00PMSC-1 (T-Ball, Rookies, MAPs, Challenger)VelazquezLacy
WednesdayMay 2, 20185:00PMSC-1 (T-Ball, Rookies, MAPs, Challenger)WootenRagus
ThursdayMay 3, 20185:00PMSC-1 (T-Ball, Rookies, MAPs, Challenger)LinaughFarrell
ThursdayMay 3, 20185:00PMD-1 (T-Ball, Rookies, MAPs)WriedenTaschner
SaturdayMay 5, 20189:30AMD-1 (T-Ball, Rookies, MAPs)WootenVelazquez
SaturdayMay 5, 201811:00AMSC-1 (T-Ball, Rookies, MAPs, Challenger)WriedenFarrell
SaturdayMay 5, 201812:00PMD-1 (T-Ball, Rookies, MAPs)RagusTaschner
SaturdayMay 5, 20181:30PMSC-1 (T-Ball, Rookies, MAPs, Challenger)LacyLinaugh
TuesdayMay 8, 20185:00PMSC-1 (T-Ball, Rookies, MAPs, Challenger)WootenLinaugh
WednesdayMay 9, 20185:00PMSC-1 (T-Ball, Rookies, MAPs, Challenger)RagusFarrell
ThursdayMay 10, 20185:00PMSC-1 (T-Ball, Rookies, MAPs, Challenger)TaschnerVelazquez
ThursdayMay 10, 20185:00PMD-1 (T-Ball, Rookies, MAPs)WriedenLacy
SaturdayMay 12, 20189:30AMD-1 (T-Ball, Rookies, MAPs)RagusVelazquez
SaturdayMay 12, 201811:00AMSC-1 (T-Ball, Rookies, MAPs, Challenger)FarrellLacy
SaturdayMay 12, 201812:00PMD-1 (T-Ball, Rookies, MAPs)TaschnerWooten
SaturdayMay 12, 20181:30PMSC-1 (T-Ball, Rookies, MAPs, Challenger)WriedenLinaugh

Lower Minors

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamScore
SaturdayMar 3, 20188:00AMJ-1 (Lower Minors)RyanMallery8-5
FridayMar 9, 20184:00PMJ-1 (Lower Minors)YossemRyan11-4
SaturdayMar 10, 20188:00AMJ-1 (Lower Minors)YungLarsen5-5
TuesdayMar 13, 20184:30PMJ-1 (Lower Minors)HoYung10-7
TuesdayMar 13, 20184:45PMJ-8 (Upper Minors)MalleryHamilton7-11
WednesdayMar 14, 20184:30PMJ-1 (Lower Minors)LarsenJacobsen5-9
MondayMar 19, 20184:30PMJ-1 (Lower Minors)LarsenYossem13-10
TuesdayMar 20, 20184:30PMJ-1 (Lower Minors)JacobsenHamilton7-4
WednesdayMar 21, 20184:30PMJ-1 (Lower Minors)MalleryHo8-7
ThursdayMar 22, 20184:30PMJ-1 (Lower Minors)RyanYung8-13
FridayMar 23, 20184:30PMJ-1 (Lower Minors)JacobsenHo13-15
SaturdayMar 24, 201810:30AMPOSTPONED J-1YungJacobsen
ThursdayMar 29, 20185:00PMJ-10 (Intermediate)RyanHamilton4-11
MondayApr 2, 20185:00PMJ-1 (Lower Minors)RyanLarsen9-12
TuesdayApr 3, 20185:00PMJ-1 (Lower Minors)HamiltonHo5-6
WednesdayApr 4, 20185:00PMJ-1 (Lower Minors)YossemYung16-12
ThursdayApr 5, 20185:00PMJ-10 (Intermediate)HoLarsen14-6
ThursdayApr 5, 20185:00PMJ-1 (Lower Minors)JacobsenMallery5-14
SaturdayApr 7, 20188:00AMJ-1 (Lower Minors)MalleryYung6-11
SaturdayApr 7, 201810:30AMJ-1 (Lower Minors)RyanJacobsen7-11
SaturdayApr 7, 20181:00PMJ-1 (Lower Minors)LarsenHamilton12-8
SaturdayApr 7, 20183:30PMJ-1 (Lower Minors)HoYossem8-8
MondayApr 9, 20185:00PMJ-1 (Lower Minors)JacobsenYossem5-8
TuesdayApr 10, 20185:00PMJ-1 (Lower Minors)HoRyan12-11
WednesdayApr 11, 20185:00PMJ-1 (Lower Minors)HamiltonYung9-8
ThursdayApr 12, 20185:00PMJ-1 (Lower Minors)LarsenMallery9-10
ThursdayApr 12, 20185:00PMJ-10 (Intermediate)HamiltonYossem6-4
SaturdayApr 14, 20188:00AMJ-1 (Lower Minors)RyanYossem
SaturdayApr 14, 201810:30AMJ-1 (Lower Minors)JacobsenHo7-9
SaturdayApr 14, 20181:00PMJ-1 (Lower Minors)LarsenYung12-9
SaturdayApr 14, 20183:30PMJ-1 (Lower Minors)HamiltonMallery6-5
MondayApr 16, 20185:00PMJ-1 (Lower Minors)HamiltonRyan8-5
TuesdayApr 17, 20185:00PMJ-1 (Lower Minors)YungJacobsen15-9
WednesdayApr 18, 20185:00PMJ-1 (Lower Minors)YossemMallery11-5
ThursdayApr 19, 20185:00PMJ-1 (Lower Minors)LarsenHo
SaturdayApr 21, 20188:00AMJ-1 (Lower Minors)HoYung
SaturdayApr 21, 201810:30AMJ-1 (Lower Minors)RyanMallery
SaturdayApr 21, 20181:00PMJ-1 (Lower Minors)JacobsenLarsen
SaturdayApr 21, 20183:30PMJ-1 (Lower Minors)YossemHamilton
MondayApr 23, 20185:00PMJ-10 (Intermediate)LarsenRyan
MondayApr 23, 20185:00PMJ-1 (Lower Minors)YungYossem
TuesdayApr 24, 20185:00PMJ-1 (Lower Minors)HoHamilton
WednesdayApr 25, 20185:00PMJ-1 (Lower Minors)MalleryJacobsen
SaturdayApr 28, 20188:00AMJ-1 (Lower Minors)YungHamilton
SaturdayApr 28, 201810:30AMJ-1 (Lower Minors)RyanHo
SaturdayApr 28, 20181:00PMJ-1 (Lower Minors)MalleryLarsen
SaturdayApr 28, 20183:30PMJ-1 (Lower Minors)YossemJacobsen
MondayApr 30, 20185:00PMJ-1 (Lower Minors)HoMallery
TuesdayMay 1, 20185:00PMJ-1 (Lower Minors)YossemLarsen
WednesdayMay 2, 20185:00PMJ-1 (Lower Minors)YungRyan
ThursdayMay 3, 20185:00PMJ-1 (Lower Minors)HamiltonJacobsen
SaturdayMay 5, 20188:00AMJ-1 (Lower Minors)YungMallery
SaturdayMay 5, 201810:30AMJ-1 (Lower Minors)JacobsenRyan
SaturdayMay 5, 20181:00PMJ-1 (Lower Minors)HamiltonLarsen
SaturdayMay 5, 20183:30PMJ-1 (Lower Minors)YossemHo
MondayMay 7, 20185:00PMJ-1 (Lower Minors)HamiltonRyan
TuesdayMay 8, 20185:00PMJ-1 (Lower Minors)YossemMallery
WednesdayMay 9, 20185:00PMJ-1 (Lower Minors)JacobsenYung
ThursdayMay 10, 20185:00PMJ-1 (Lower Minors)LarsenHo
ThursdayMay 10, 20185:00PMJ-10 (Intermediate)MalleryYossem
SaturdayMay 12, 20188:00AMJ-1 (Lower Minors)HamiltonYossem
SaturdayMay 12, 201810:30AMJ-1 (Lower Minors)JacobsenLarsen
SaturdayMay 12, 20181:00PMJ-1 (Lower Minors)MalleryRyan
SaturdayMay 12, 20183:30PMJ-1 (Lower Minors)YungHo

Upper Minors

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamScore
SaturdayMar 10, 20188:00AMJ-8 (Upper Minors)ConteHornyak4-13
SaturdayMar 10, 201810:30AMJ-8 (Upper Minors)StewartSitton9-12
MondayMar 12, 20184:30PMJ-10 (Intermediate)SittonRidgway18-6
MondayMar 12, 20184:45PMJ-1 (Lower Minors)HornyakMallery16-3
WednesdayMar 14, 20184:30PMJ-8 (Upper Minors)RidgwayStewart6-10
WednesdayMar 14, 20184:45PMJ-10 (Intermediate)MalleryCalkins10-13
FridayMar 16, 20184:30PMJ-8 (Upper Minors)FossRidgway7-6
TuesdayMar 20, 20184:30PMJ-10 (Intermediate)MalleryRidgway13-11
TuesdayMar 20, 20184:30PMJ-8 (Upper Minors)FossCalkins16-3
WednesdayMar 21, 20184:30PMJ-8 (Upper Minors)HornyakStewart5-2
ThursdayMar 22, 20184:30PMJ-8 (Upper Minors)SittonConte12-7
FridayMar 23, 20184:30PMJ-8 (Upper Minors)SittonFoss12-16
MondayApr 2, 20185:00PMJ-8 (Upper Minors)SittonHornyak2-6
TuesdayApr 3, 20185:00PMJ-8 (Upper Minors)RidgwayCalkins10-11
WednesdayApr 4, 20185:00PMJ-8 (Upper Minors)MalleryFoss6-18
ThursdayApr 5, 20185:00PMJ-8 (Upper Minors)StewartConte4-2
FridayApr 6, 20185:00PMJ-8 (Upper Minors)CalkinsConte18-7
SaturdayApr 7, 20188:00AMJ-8 (Upper Minors)FossConte14-5
SaturdayApr 7, 201810:30AMJ-8 (Upper Minors)CalkinsStewart5-12
SaturdayApr 7, 20181:00PMJ-8 (Upper Minors)HornyakRidgway6-4
SaturdayApr 7, 20183:30PMJ-8 (Upper Minors)SittonMallery14-3
MondayApr 9, 20185:00PMJ-8 (Upper Minors)MalleryStewart6-13
TuesdayApr 10, 20185:00PMJ-8 (Upper Minors)CalkinsSitton4-11
WednesdayApr 11, 20185:00PMJ-8 (Upper Minors)RidgwayConte9-1
ThursdayApr 12, 20185:00PMJ-8 (Upper Minors)HornyakFoss13-8
SaturdayApr 14, 20189:30AMJ-8 (Upper Minors)SittonStewart1-12
SaturdayApr 14, 20181:00PMJ-8 (Upper Minors)HornyakConte15-11
SaturdayApr 14, 20183:30PMJ-8 (Upper Minors)RidgwayFoss12-11
MondayApr 16, 20185:00PMJ-8 (Upper Minors)HornyakCalkins11-6
TuesdayApr 17, 20185:00PMJ-8 (Upper Minors)ConteMallery11-17
WednesdayApr 18, 20185:00PMJ-8 (Upper Minors)StewartFoss4-6
ThursdayApr 19, 20185:00PMJ-8 (Upper Minors)RidgwaySitton
FridayApr 20, 20185:00PMJ-8 (Upper Minors)CalkinsHornyak
SaturdayApr 21, 20188:00AMJ-8 (Upper Minors)StewartRidgway
SaturdayApr 21, 201810:30AMJ-8 (Upper Minors)CalkinsConte
SaturdayApr 21, 20181:00PMJ-8 (Upper Minors)MalleryHornyak
SaturdayApr 21, 20183:30PMJ-8 (Upper Minors)SittonFoss
MondayApr 23, 20185:00PMJ-8 (Upper Minors)ConteStewart
TuesdayApr 24, 20185:00PMJ-8 (Upper Minors)FossMallery
WednesdayApr 25, 20185:00PMJ-9 (Majors)FossStewart
WednesdayApr 25, 20185:00PMJ-8 (Upper Minors)CalkinsRidgway
WednesdayApr 25, 20185:00PMJ-10 (Intermediate)ConteMallery
ThursdayApr 26, 20185:00PMJ-8 (Upper Minors)HornyakSitton
SaturdayApr 28, 20188:00AMJ-8 (Upper Minors)FossHornyak
SaturdayApr 28, 201810:30AMJ-8 (Upper Minors)ConteRidgway
SaturdayApr 28, 20181:00PMJ-8 (Upper Minors)SittonCalkins
SaturdayApr 28, 20183:30PMJ-8 (Upper Minors)StewartMallery
MondayApr 30, 20185:00PMJ-8 (Upper Minors)CalkinsFoss
TuesdayMay 1, 20185:00PMJ-8 (Upper Minors)StewartHornyak
WednesdayMay 2, 20185:00PMJ-8 (Upper Minors)ConteSitton
ThursdayMay 3, 20185:00PMJ-8 (Upper Minors)RidgwayMallery
FridayMay 4, 20185:00PMJ-8 (Upper Minors)StewartCalkins
SaturdayMay 5, 201810:30AMJ-8 (Upper Minors)ConteFoss
SaturdayMay 5, 20181:00PMJ-8 (Upper Minors)MallerySitton
SaturdayMay 5, 20183:30PMJ-8 (Upper Minors)RidgwayHornyak
MondayMay 7, 20185:00PMJ-8 (Upper Minors)RidgwaySitton
MondayMay 7, 20185:00PMJ-10 (Intermediate)MalleryCalkins
TuesdayMay 8, 20185:00PMJ-8 (Upper Minors)StewartFoss
WednesdayMay 9, 20185:00PMJ-8 (Upper Minors)MalleryConte
ThursdayMay 10, 20185:00PMJ-8 (Upper Minors)HornyakCalkins
SaturdayMay 12, 20188:00AMJ-8 (Upper Minors)ConteCalkins
SaturdayMay 12, 201810:30AMJ-8 (Upper Minors)MalleryHornyak
SaturdayMay 12, 20181:00PMJ-8 (Upper Minors)FossSitton
SaturdayMay 12, 20183:30PMJ-8 (Upper Minors)RidgwayStewart

Majors

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamScore
SaturdayMar 3, 20188:00AMJ-9 (Majors)Procopio - DodgersKludt - Pirates5-3
SaturdayMar 10, 20188:00AMJ-9 (Majors)Gardinera - AstrosAbts - Red Sox0-11
SaturdayMar 10, 201810:30AMJ-9 (Majors)Virissimo - AngelsProcopio - Dodgers2-4
TuesdayMar 13, 20184:30PMJ-9 (Majors)Virissimo - AngelsArmstrong - Giants19-8
WednesdayMar 14, 20184:45PMJ-9 (Majors)Abts - Red SoxFernau - A's12-8
SaturdayMar 17, 201810:30AMPOSTPONED J-9Fernau - A'sGardinera - Astros
TuesdayMar 20, 20184:30PMPresidio F1Presidio BlueStevens - Cubs3-1
TuesdayMar 20, 20184:30PMJ-9 (Majors)Kludt - PiratesVirissimo - Angels21-6
WednesdayMar 21, 20184:30PMJ-9 (Majors)Abts - Red SoxVirissimo - Angels14-3
WednesdayMar 21, 20184:30PMJ-10 (Intermediate)Fernau - A'sArmstrong - Giants12-3
ThursdayMar 22, 20184:30PMJ-9 (Majors)Procopio - DodgersGardinera - Astros11-5
MondayApr 2, 20185:00PMJ-9 (Majors)Stevens - CubsArmstrong - Giants11-1
TuesdayApr 3, 20185:00PMJ-9 (Majors)Procopio - DodgersPresidio Blue7-3
WednesdayApr 4, 20185:00PMJ-9 (Majors)Gardinera - AstrosVirissimo - Angels7-13
ThursdayApr 5, 20185:00PMJ-9 (Majors)Fernau - A'sKludt - Pirates10-10
FridayApr 6, 20185:00PMJ-9 (Majors)Stevens - CubsGardinera - Astros15-14
SaturdayApr 7, 20188:00AMJ-9 (Majors)Kludt - PiratesGardinera - Astros5-12
SaturdayApr 7, 201810:30AMJ-9 (Majors)Procopio - DodgersFernau - A's4-1
SaturdayApr 7, 20181:00PMJ-9 (Majors)Stevens - CubsVirissimo - Angels7-4
SaturdayApr 7, 20183:30PMJ-9 (Majors)Abts - Red SoxPresidio Blue3-2
MondayApr 9, 20185:00PMJ-9 (Majors)Fernau - A'sVirissimo - Angels1-18
TuesdayApr 10, 20185:00PMJ-9 (Majors)Kludt - PiratesAbts - Red Sox1-6
WednesdayApr 11, 20185:00PMPresidio F1Presidio BlueArmstrong - Giants2-10
ThursdayApr 12, 20185:00PMJ-9 (Majors)Stevens - CubsProcopio - Dodgers7-8
FridayApr 13, 20185:00PMJ-9 (Majors)Abts - Red SoxPresidio Blue13-4
SaturdayApr 14, 20188:00AMJ-9 (Majors)Procopio - DodgersStevens - Cubs11-6
SaturdayApr 14, 201810:00AMJ-10 (Intermediate)Armstrong - GiantsKludt - Pirates5-3
SaturdayApr 14, 201810:30AMJ-9 (Majors)Fernau - A'sPresidio Blue12-5
SaturdayApr 14, 20181:00PMJ-9 (Majors)Kludt - PiratesArmstrong - Giants6-10
SaturdayApr 14, 20183:30PMJ-9 (Majors)Abts - Red SoxGardinera - Astros16-7
MondayApr 16, 20185:00PMJ-10 (Intermediate)Armstrong - GiantsProcopio - Dodgers7-10
MondayApr 16, 20185:00PMJ-9 (Majors)Virissimo - AngelsAbts - Red Sox6-21
TuesdayApr 17, 20185:00PMJ-9 (Majors)Stevens - CubsKludt - Pirates14-10
WednesdayApr 18, 20185:00PMJ-9 (Majors)Gardinera - AstrosFernau - A's6-11
ThursdayApr 19, 20185:00PMJ-9 (Majors)Armstrong - GiantsPresidio Blue
FridayApr 20, 20185:00PMJ-9 (Majors)Fernau - A'sStevens - Cubs
SaturdayApr 21, 20188:00AMJ-9 (Majors)Virissimo - AngelsPresidio Blue
SaturdayApr 21, 201810:30AMJ-9 (Majors)Procopio - DodgersKludt - Pirates
SaturdayApr 21, 20181:00PMJ-9 (Majors)Fernau - A'sAbts - Red Sox
SaturdayApr 21, 20183:30PMJ-9 (Majors)Stevens - CubsGardinera - Astros
MondayApr 23, 20185:00PMJ-9 (Majors)Virissimo - AngelsArmstrong - Giants
TuesdayApr 24, 20185:00PMJ-9 (Majors)Kludt - PiratesFernau - A's
WednesdayApr 25, 20185:00PMPresidio F1Presidio BlueGardinera - Astros
ThursdayApr 26, 20185:00PMJ-9 (Majors)Abts - Red SoxProcopio - Dodgers
SaturdayApr 28, 20188:00AMJ-9 (Majors)Abts - Red SoxPresidio Blue
SaturdayApr 28, 201810:30AMJ-9 (Majors)Gardinera - AstrosArmstrong - Giants
SaturdayApr 28, 20181:00PMJ-9 (Majors)Procopio - DodgersStevens - Cubs
SaturdayApr 28, 20183:30PMJ-9 (Majors)Virissimo - AngelsFernau - A's
MondayApr 30, 20185:00PMJ-9 (Majors)Gardinera - AstrosProcopio - Dodgers
TuesdayMay 1, 20185:00PMJ-9 (Majors)Virissimo - AngelsPresidio Blue
WednesdayMay 2, 20185:00PMJ-9 (Majors)Kludt - PiratesStevens - Cubs
ThursdayMay 3, 20185:00PMJ-9 (Majors)Armstrong - GiantsFernau - A's
SaturdayMay 5, 20188:00AMJ-9 (Majors)Gardinera - AstrosKludt - Pirates
SaturdayMay 5, 201810:00AMPresidio F1Presidio BlueProcopio - Dodgers
SaturdayMay 5, 201810:30AMJ-9 (Majors)Armstrong - GiantsAbts - Red Sox
SaturdayMay 5, 20183:30PMJ-9 (Majors)Virissimo - AngelsStevens - Cubs
MondayMay 7, 20185:00PMJ-9 (Majors)Armstrong - GiantsProcopio - Dodgers
TuesdayMay 8, 20185:00PMJ-9 (Majors)Fernau - A'sPresidio Blue
WednesdayMay 9, 20185:00PMJ-9 (Majors)Virissimo - AngelsKludt - Pirates
ThursdayMay 10, 20185:00PMJ-9 (Majors)Abts - Red SoxStevens - Cubs
SaturdayMay 12, 20188:00AMJ-9 (Majors)Gardinera - AstrosStevens - Cubs
SaturdayMay 12, 201810:30AMJ-9 (Majors)Fernau - A'sAbts - Red Sox
SaturdayMay 12, 20181:00PMJ-9 (Majors)Kludt - PiratesProcopio - Dodgers
SaturdayMay 12, 20183:30PMJ-9 (Majors)Armstrong - GiantsVirissimo - Angels

Intermediate

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamScore
SaturdayMar 3, 201810:30AMPOSTPONED J-10HerrodTaschner
SaturdayMar 10, 20189:00AMNorth ParkNorth Park TwoHerrod7-20
SaturdayMar 10, 201810:00AMJ-10 (Intermediate)TaschnerNorth Park One15-0
SaturdayMar 17, 20189:00AMNorth ParkNorth Park FourTaschner
SaturdayMar 17, 20189:30AMPOSTPONED J-10HerrodNorth Park Three
ThursdayMar 22, 20185:00PMJ-10 (Intermediate)TaschnerHerrod2-11
SaturdayMar 24, 20189:30AMMira MesaMira Mesa ThreeTaschner3-21
SaturdayMar 24, 20181:00PMNorth ParkNorth Park OneHerrod
TuesdayApr 3, 20185:00PMJ-10 (Intermediate)HerrodMira Mesa One7-2
ThursdayApr 5, 20185:00PMMira MesaMira Mesa FourTaschner2-15
SaturdayApr 7, 20189:00AMNorth ParkNorth Park TwoTaschner1-14
SaturdayApr 7, 20183:00PMJ-10 (Intermediate)HerrodMira Mesa Four14-3
TuesdayApr 10, 20185:00PMJ-10 (Intermediate)TaschnerMira Mesa One9-1
WednesdayApr 11, 20185:00PMJ-10 (Intermediate)HerrodMira Mesa Three16-0
SaturdayApr 14, 20182:00PMJ-10 (Intermediate)HerrodTaschner9-3
TuesdayApr 17, 20185:00PMJ-10 (Intermediate)TaschnerHerrod7-14
SaturdayApr 21, 20182:00PMMira MesaMira Mesa FourHerrod
SaturdayApr 21, 20183:00PMJ-10 (Intermediate)TaschnerMira Mesa Two
TuesdayApr 24, 20185:00PMJ-10 (Intermediate)HerrodMira Mesa Two
ThursdayApr 26, 20185:00PMJ-10 (Intermediate)TaschnerMira Mesa Three
SaturdayApr 28, 20182:00PMMira MesaMira Mesa OneHerrod
SaturdayApr 28, 20183:00PMJ-10 (Intermediate)TaschnerMira Mesa Four
TuesdayMay 1, 20185:00PMMira MesaMira Mesa ThreeHerrod
WednesdayMay 2, 20185:00PMMira MesaMira Mesa TwoTaschner
SaturdayMay 5, 20189:30AMMira MesaMira Mesa TwoHerrod
SaturdayMay 5, 20184:30PMMira MesaMira Mesa OneTaschner
TuesdayMay 8, 20185:00PMJ-10 (Intermediate)HerrodTaschner
SaturdayMay 12, 20189:30AMJ-10 (Intermediate)TaschnerMira Mesa Four
SaturdayMay 12, 20182:00PMJ-10 (Intermediate)HerrodMira Mesa One

Juniors

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamScore
SaturdayMar 3, 20182:00PMPOSTPONED CP-3Stelter - A'sRancho Penasquitos
SaturdayMar 10, 20189:30AMUniversity CityUniversity City OneStelter - A's
SaturdayMar 17, 20182:00PMPOSTPONED CP-3Stelter - A'sMira Mesa One
ThursdayMar 22, 20185:00PMCP-3Stelter - A's University City Two
SaturdayMar 24, 20189:30AMCP-3Stelter - A'sPresidio
TuesdayApr 3, 20185:00PMCP-3Stelter - A'sMira Mesa Two
ThursdayApr 12, 20184:30PMCP-3Stelter - A'sPeninsula Sea Lions
SaturdayApr 14, 20189:30AMCP-3Peninsula KnightsStelter - A's
TuesdayApr 17, 20185:00PMHilltoppersClairemont HilltoppersStelter - A's
SaturdayApr 21, 201811:00AMCoronadoCoronadoStelter - A's
TuesdayApr 24, 20185:00PMPeninsulaPeninsula Sea LionsStelter - A's
SaturdayApr 28, 20189:30AMPresidioPresidioStelter - A's
ThursdayMay 3, 20185:00PMMira MesaMira Mesa OneStelter - A's
SaturdayMay 5, 20189:30AMCP-3Stelter - A'sCoronado
ThursdayMay 10, 20185:00PMMira MesaMira Mesa TwoStelter - A's
SaturdayMay 12, 20189:30AMCP-3Stelter - A'sClairemont Hilltoppers
TuesdayMay 15, 20185:00PMHilltoppersClairemont HilltoppersStelter - A's