2017 SRLL Post-Season Teams

Intermediate All Stars Team

Manager: M. Armstrong

Coaches: T. Ray, M. Gardinera

A. Armstrong
R. Bodmer
B. Bucky
J. Choi
Ni. Gardinera
C. Fernau
S. Guthrie
T. Jones
D. Kay
C. Ray
A. Rewolinski
N. Roos
D. Wenger

11-12 Year Old All Star Team

Manager: L. Taschner

Coaches: D. Herrod, D. Villena

E. Banks
S. Fitzgerald
J. Folkl
R. Herrod
S. Hoagland
L. Hunter
J. Leatherwood
R. Miller
E. Rochet
A. Seiff
B. Taschner
H. Van Duren
A. Villena

9-11 Year Old All Star Team

Manager: Donny Kludt

Coaches: TBD

S. Cornelissen
J. Dawson
K. Farrow
D. Feiner
J. Green
R. Ham
T. Kay
J. Kludt
T. Luke
D. Schwartz
L. Smart
M. Smith
R. Wimmer

8-10 Year Old All Star Team

Manager: Todd Stevens

Coaches: Kevin Sablad, Tony Procopio

Corbett, D.
Flemming, I.
Gerardi, J.
Marcus, S.
Murphy, M.
Procopio, D.
Sablad, N.
Sakurauchi, J.
Smyth, O.
Stadtherr, R.
Stevens, D.
Theilacker, R.
Yossem, M.

9U Tournament Teams

Red

Blue

Manager: Dominick Conte

Manager: Joshua Sitton

Askins, C.
Brand, E.
Conte, M.
Deilke, A.
Demarest, C.
Fero, C.
Jordon, J.
Moeller, M.
Nady, X.
Ridgway, E.
Rochet, J.
Wimmer, A.

Bamford, N.
Calkins, C.
Clark, K.
Dawson, J.
Foss, C.
Grondalski, J.
Hornyak, D.
Nguyen, J.
Shuman, T.
Sitton, C.
Walsh, N.
Wolff, B.

All Division Upper Minors Teams

Red

Blue

Manager: Tim Linaugh

Manager: Brian Byrnes

Corcoran, G.
Hara, A.
Harris, N.
Huynh, W.
Kuhn, K.
Lee, D.
Linaugh, R.
Malone, B.
Mckewon, M.
Mena, T.
Morris, P.

Armstrong, I.
Byrnes, B.
Lum, A.
Mcdade, M.
Miyamoto, K.
Nguyen, B.
Pinto, O.
Rhea, P.
Rodriguez, K.
Wan, T.
Yung, M.

All Division Lower Minors Teams

Red

Blue

Manager: Nick Stewart

Manager: Ken Boyd

Armstrong, G.
Bristow, A.
Castillo, N.
Ceresia, C.
Clausen, C.
Corso, D.
Hill, G.
Mallery, T.
Ridgway, T.
Rohling, B.
Sparks, B.
Stewart, M.

Boyd, K.
Colyer, J.
Dehner, B.
Fischer, J.
Helmle, J.
Laplante, E.
Macatee, D.
Major, J.
Miyamoto, L.
Soto, N.
Williams, A.
Wisniew, J.

All Division MAPs Teams

Red

Blue

Manager: Patrick Farrell

Manager: Allan Lum

Arendsen, R.
Dunn, R.
Farrell, S.
Franklin, A.
Grady, T.
Gutche, B.
Kenis, H.
Kenis, K.
Macinnes, W.
Miller, C.
Nicolopoulos, N.
O'connell, L.
Sanchez, M.

Abdulla, Z.
Beer, L.
Chuang, E.
Engler, J.
Gausman, J.
Ho, C.
Knowles, C.
Lum, L.
Marken, B.
Pease, N.
Rohling, T.
Rosenoff, N.

MAPs Little Stars Teams

Red

Blue

Manager: Paul Yossem

Manager: Matt Leighton

Cha, K.
Gormly, J.
Hilton, C.
Hilton, C.
Humphrey, T.
Klein, J.
Rickenbrode, M.
Ryan, T.
Saravanan, S.
Wanner, E.
Yossem, C.
Yung, E.

Brigger, E.
Gloff, T.
Holt, C.
Kennedy, C.
Leighton, O.
Mccomic, C.
Nguyen, J.
Reuter, L.
Roman, A.
Tague, C.
Wilford, N.
Wooten, L.