Filter By Division:
Filter By Team:
Start Date:
End Date:

DC - 4U T-Ball

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamSubdivisionScore
MondayMay 6, 20195:45PMAntimi Silver TballDownTown OptimistSilver Tree Realty
WednesdayMay 8, 20195:45PMAntimi Silver TballSilver Tree RealtyAccounting Plus
MondayMay 13, 20195:45PMAntimi Silver TballAccounting PlusDownTown Optimist
WednesdayMay 15, 20195:45PMAntimi Silver TballDownTown OptimistSilver Tree Realty
MondayMay 20, 20197:00PMAntimi Silver TballAccounting PlusSilver Tree Realty
WednesdayMay 22, 20197:00PMAntimi Silver TballDownTown OptimistAccounting Plus
SaturdayJun 1, 20199:00AMAntimi Silver TballSilver Tree RealtyDownTown Optimist
MondayJun 3, 20195:45PMAntimi Silver TballAccounting PlusDownTown Optimist
WednesdayJun 5, 20197:00PMAntimi Silver TballDownTown OptimistSilver Tree Realty
MondayJun 10, 20195:45PMAntimi Silver TballAccounting PlusSilver Tree Realty
MondayJun 17, 20195:45PMAntimi Silver TballDownTown OptimistAccounting Plus

DC - 5U T-Ball

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamSubdivisionScore
MondayMay 6, 20195:45PMAntimi Orange TballKnights of ColumbusThomas Family Dental
MondayMay 6, 20197:00PMAntimi Orange TballPenn Station SubsThe Insurance Shop
WednesdayMay 8, 20195:45PMAntimi Orange TballShelter Insurance- Mike HatchettSunrise Optimist
WednesdayMay 8, 20197:00PMAntimi Orange TballVeterans UnitedShutter Up CoMO
ThursdayMay 9, 20195:45PMAntimi Orange TballShutter Up CoMOPenn Station Subs
ThursdayMay 9, 20195:45PMAntimi Silver TballVeterans UnitedShelter Insurance- Mike Hatchett
ThursdayMay 9, 20197:00PMAntimi Orange TballThomas Family DentalCook's Body Shop
ThursdayMay 9, 20197:00PMAntimi Silver TballSunrise OptimistKnights of Columbus
MondayMay 13, 20195:45PMAntimi Orange TballCook's Body ShopThe Insurance Shop
MondayMay 13, 20197:00PMAntimi Orange TballThomas Family DentalSunrise Optimist
WednesdayMay 15, 20195:45PMAntimi Orange TballKnights of ColumbusVeterans United
WednesdayMay 15, 20197:00PMAntimi Orange TballPenn Station SubsShelter Insurance- Mike Hatchett
ThursdayMay 16, 20195:45PMAntimi Orange TballVeterans UnitedThomas Family Dental
ThursdayMay 16, 20195:45PMAntimi Silver TballPenn Station SubsKnights of Columbus
ThursdayMay 16, 20197:00PMAntimi Orange TballSunrise OptimistCook's Body Shop
ThursdayMay 16, 20197:00PMAntimi Silver TballShutter Up CoMOThe Insurance Shop
MondayMay 20, 20195:45PMAntimi Orange TballCook's Body ShopShutter Up CoMO
MondayMay 20, 20197:00PMAntimi Orange TballSunrise OptimistVeterans United
WednesdayMay 22, 20195:45PMAntimi Orange TballThe Insurance ShopShelter Insurance- Mike Hatchett
WednesdayMay 22, 20197:00PMAntimi Orange TballThomas Family DentalPenn Station Subs
ThursdayMay 23, 20195:45PMAntimi Silver TballVeterans UnitedCook's Body Shop
ThursdayMay 23, 20195:45PMAntimi Orange TballPenn Station SubsSunrise Optimist
ThursdayMay 23, 20197:00PMAntimi Silver TballShelter Insurance- Mike HatchettShutter Up CoMO
ThursdayMay 23, 20197:00PMAntimi Orange TballKnights of ColumbusThe Insurance Shop
ThursdayMay 30, 20195:45PMAntimi Orange TballShutter Up CoMOKnights of Columbus
ThursdayMay 30, 20195:45PMAntimi Silver TballPenn Station SubsCook's Body Shop
ThursdayMay 30, 20197:00PMAntimi Orange TballThe Insurance ShopThomas Family Dental
SaturdayJun 1, 20199:00AMAntimi Orange TballThomas Family DentalShutter Up CoMO
SaturdayJun 1, 201910:15AMAntimi Silver TballKnights of ColumbusShelter Insurance- Mike Hatchett
SaturdayJun 1, 201910:15AMAntimi Orange TballThe Insurance ShopSunrise Optimist
MondayJun 3, 20195:45PMAntimi Orange TballCook's Body ShopKnights of Columbus
MondayJun 3, 20197:00PMAntimi Orange TballShutter Up CoMOSunrise Optimist
WednesdayJun 5, 20195:45PMAntimi Orange TballVeterans UnitedThe Insurance Shop
WednesdayJun 5, 20197:00PMAntimi Orange TballShelter Insurance- Mike HatchettThomas Family Dental
FridayJun 7, 20195:45PMAntimi Orange TballCook's Body ShopShelter Insurance- Mike Hatchett
FridayJun 7, 20197:00PMAntimi Orange TballPenn Station SubsVeterans United

DC - 6U Boys

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamSubdivisionScore
TuesdayMay 7, 20195:45PMAntimi Orange TballBringing Homes to YouSlate Towing
TuesdayMay 7, 20195:45PMAntimi Silver TballDowntown ApplianceKids First Optimist
TuesdayMay 7, 20197:00PMAntimi Orange TballC&C ConstructionProvidence Urgent Care
TuesdayMay 7, 20197:00PMAntimi Silver TballClear 99Horizon Builders
FridayMay 10, 20195:45PMAntimi Orange TballHorizon BuildersC&C Construction
FridayMay 10, 20195:45PMAntimi Silver TballProvidence Urgent CareBringing Homes to You
FridayMay 10, 20197:00PMAntimi Orange TballClear 99Downtown Appliance
FridayMay 10, 20197:00PMAntimi Silver TballKids First OptimistSlate Towing
TuesdayMay 14, 20195:45PMAntimi Orange TballBringing Homes to YouKids First Optimist
TuesdayMay 14, 20195:45PMAntimi Silver TballSlate TowingClear 99
TuesdayMay 14, 20197:00PMAntimi Orange TballProvidence Urgent CareHorizon Builders
TuesdayMay 14, 20197:00PMAntimi Silver TballC&C ConstructionDowntown Appliance
FridayMay 17, 20195:45PMAntimi Orange TballDowntown ApplianceSlate Towing
FridayMay 17, 20195:45PMAntimi Silver TballHorizon BuildersBringing Homes to You
FridayMay 17, 20197:00PMAntimi Orange TballProvidence Urgent CareC&C Construction
FridayMay 17, 20197:00PMAntimi Silver TballKids First OptimistClear 99
FridayMay 24, 20195:45PMAntimi Orange TballSlate TowingHorizon Builders
FridayMay 24, 20195:45PMAntimi Silver TballC&C ConstructionClear 99
FridayMay 24, 20197:00PMAntimi Orange TballProvidence Urgent CareKids First Optimist
FridayMay 24, 20197:00PMAntimi Silver TballDowntown ApplianceBringing Homes to You
TuesdayMay 28, 20195:45PMAntimi Orange TballBringing Homes to YouC&C Construction
TuesdayMay 28, 20195:45PMAntimi Silver TballHorizon BuildersKids First Optimist
TuesdayMay 28, 20197:00PMAntimi Orange TballDowntown ApplianceSlate Towing
TuesdayMay 28, 20197:00PMAntimi Silver TballClear 99Providence Urgent Care
FridayMay 31, 20195:45PMAntimi Orange TballKids First OptimistDowntown Appliance
FridayMay 31, 20195:45PMAntimi Silver TballSlate TowingBringing Homes to You
FridayMay 31, 20197:00PMAntimi Orange TballClear 99Horizon Builders
FridayMay 31, 20197:00PMAntimi Silver TballC&C ConstructionProvidence Urgent Care
ThursdayJun 6, 20195:45PMAntimi Orange TballClear 99Slate Towing
ThursdayJun 6, 20197:00PMAntimi Orange TballDowntown ApplianceC&C Construction
FridayJun 7, 20195:45PMAntimi Silver TballKids First OptimistBringing Homes to You
FridayJun 7, 20197:00PMAntimi Silver TballHorizon BuildersProvidence Urgent Care
TuesdayJun 11, 20195:45PMAntimi Orange TballBringing Homes to YouClear 99
TuesdayJun 11, 20195:45PMAntimi Silver TballKids First OptimistC&C Construction
TuesdayJun 11, 20197:00PMAntimi Orange TballHorizon BuildersDowntown Appliance
TuesdayJun 11, 20197:00PMAntimi Silver TballProvidence Urgent CareSlate Towing
ThursdayJun 13, 20195:45PMAntimi Orange TballBringing Homes to YouProvidence Urgent Care
ThursdayJun 13, 20195:45PMAntimi Silver TballSlate TowingKids First Optimist
ThursdayJun 13, 20197:00PMAntimi Orange TballDowntown ApplianceClear 99
ThursdayJun 13, 20197:00PMAntimi Silver TballC&C ConstructionHorizon Builders

DC - 6U Girls

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamSubdivisionScore
MondayMay 6, 20197:00PMAntimi Silver TballNext Step Day ProgramShakespeares Pizza
WednesdayMay 8, 20197:00PMAntimi Silver TballShakespeares PizzaKids First Optimist
SaturdayMay 11, 20199:00AMAntimi Silver TballKids First OptimistNext Step Day Program
MondayMay 13, 20197:00PMAntimi Silver TballNext Step Day ProgramKids First Optimist
WednesdayMay 15, 20197:00PMAntimi Silver TballKids First OptimistShakespeares Pizza
SaturdayMay 18, 20199:00AMAntimi Silver TballNext Step Day ProgramShakespeares Pizza
MondayMay 20, 20195:45PMAntimi Silver TballShakespeares PizzaKids First Optimist
WednesdayMay 22, 20195:45PMAntimi Silver TballNext Step Day ProgramShakespeares Pizza
SaturdayMay 25, 20199:00AMAntimi Silver TballKids First OptimistNext Step Day Program
SaturdayJun 1, 201911:30AMAntimi Silver TballKids First OptimistShakespeares Pizza
MondayJun 3, 20197:00PMAntimi Silver TballKids First OptimistNext Step Day Program
WednesdayJun 5, 20195:45PMAntimi Silver TballShakespeares PizzaKids First Optimist
ThursdayJun 6, 20195:45PMAntimi Silver TballNext Step Day ProgramShakespeares Pizza
SaturdayJun 8, 20199:00AMAntimi Silver TballNext Step Day ProgramShakespeares Pizza
MondayJun 10, 20195:45PMAntimi Orange TballNext Step Day ProgramKids First Optimist

DC - 8U Girls (1st/2nd)

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamSubdivisionScore
MondayMay 6, 20196:00PMAntimi PurpleColumbia Center for DenistryLegends Photography
MondayMay 6, 20197:30PMAntimi PurpleCritter ControlFamily Health Center
FridayMay 10, 20196:00PMAntimi PurpleLegends PhotographyCritter Control
FridayMay 10, 20197:30PMAntimi PurpleFamily Health CenterColumbia Center for Denistry
MondayMay 13, 20196:00PMAntimi PurpleColumbia Center for DenistryCritter Control
MondayMay 13, 20197:30PMAntimi PurpleFamily Health CenterLegends Photography
FridayMay 17, 20196:00PMAntimi PurpleCritter ControlFamily Health Center
FridayMay 17, 20197:30PMAntimi PurpleLegends PhotographyColumbia Center for Denistry
MondayMay 20, 20196:00PMAntimi PurpleColumbia Center for DenistryFamily Health Center
MondayMay 20, 20197:30PMAntimi PurpleLegends PhotographyCritter Control
FridayMay 24, 20196:00PMAntimi PurpleFamily Health CenterLegends Photography
FridayMay 24, 20197:30PMAntimi PurpleCritter ControlColumbia Center for Denistry
FridayMay 31, 20196:00PMAntimi PurpleLegends PhotographyCritter Control
FridayMay 31, 20197:30PMAntimi PurpleFamily Health CenterColumbia Center for Denistry
MondayJun 3, 20196:00PMAntimi PurpleColumbia Center for DenistryCritter Control
MondayJun 3, 20197:30PMAntimi PurpleFamily Health CenterLegends Photography
FridayJun 7, 20196:00PMAntimi PurpleCritter ControlFamily Health Center
FridayJun 7, 20197:30PMAntimi PurpleLegends PhotographyColumbia Center for Denistry
MondayJun 10, 20196:00PMAntimi PurpleColumbia Center for DenistryLegends Photography
MondayJun 10, 20197:30PMAntimi PurpleCritter ControlFamily Health Center

DC - 7U (1st)

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamSubdivisionScore
MondayMay 6, 20196:00PMLegion Gold (E)Campus BarbershopVeteran's United
MondayMay 6, 20197:30PMAntimi RedFlow's PharmacyShelter Insurance-Mike Hatchett0-0
MondayMay 6, 20197:30PMAntimi BlackCritter ControlThe Neighborhoods by Tiger Place
FridayMay 10, 20196:00PMAntimi RedShelter Insurance-Mike HatchettCampus Barbershop
FridayMay 10, 20196:00PMLegion Gold (E)Flow's PharmacyCritter Control
FridayMay 10, 20196:00PMAntimi BlackVeteran's UnitedBallenger Propane
MondayMay 13, 20196:00PMAntimi BlackVeteran's UnitedShelter Insurance-Mike Hatchett
MondayMay 13, 20197:30PMAntimi RedBallenger PropaneThe Neighborhoods by Tiger Place
MondayMay 13, 20197:30PMLegion Gold (E)Campus BarbershopCritter Control
ThursdayMay 16, 20196:00PMLegion Gold (E)Campus BarbershopFlow's Pharmacy
FridayMay 17, 20196:00PMAntimi RedCritter ControlVeteran's United
FridayMay 17, 20196:00PMLegion Gold (E)Shelter Insurance-Mike HatchettBallenger Propane
FridayMay 17, 20197:30PMAntimi RedThe Neighborhoods by Tiger PlaceFlow's Pharmacy
MondayMay 20, 20197:30PMAntimi RedShelter Insurance-Mike HatchettCritter Control
MondayMay 20, 20197:30PMLegion Gold (E)Ballenger PropaneFlow's Pharmacy
MondayMay 20, 20197:30PMAntimi BlackCampus BarbershopThe Neighborhoods by Tiger Place
ThursdayMay 23, 20196:00PMLegion Gold (E)Shelter Insurance-Mike HatchettVeteran's United
FridayMay 24, 20196:00PMAntimi RedCritter ControlBallenger Propane
FridayMay 24, 20196:00PMLegion Gold (E)Campus BarbershopFlow's Pharmacy
FridayMay 24, 20197:30PMLegion Gold (E)Veteran's UnitedThe Neighborhoods by Tiger Place
ThursdayMay 30, 20196:00PMLegion Gold (E)Ballenger PropaneCritter Control
FridayMay 31, 20196:00PMLegion Gold (E)Ballenger PropaneCampus Barbershop
FridayMay 31, 20196:00PMAntimi RedShelter Insurance-Mike HatchettThe Neighborhoods by Tiger Place
FridayMay 31, 20197:30PMLegion Gold (E)Flow's PharmacyVeteran's United
MondayJun 3, 20196:00PMAntimi RedThe Neighborhoods by Tiger PlaceCritter Control
MondayJun 3, 20196:00PMLegion Gold (E)Flow's PharmacyShelter Insurance-Mike Hatchett
MondayJun 3, 20197:30PMLegion Gold (E)Campus BarbershopVeteran's United
ThursdayJun 6, 20196:00PMLegion Gold (E)Ballenger PropaneThe Neighborhoods by Tiger Place
FridayJun 7, 20196:00PMLegion Gold (E)Campus BarbershopShelter Insurance-Mike Hatchett
FridayJun 7, 20197:30PMAntimi RedBallenger PropaneVeteran's United
FridayJun 7, 20197:30PMAntimi BlackCritter ControlFlow's Pharmacy
MondayJun 10, 20196:00PMLegion Gold (E)The Neighborhoods by Tiger PlaceBallenger Propane
MondayJun 10, 20196:00PMAntimi RedCritter ControlCampus Barbershop
MondayJun 10, 20197:30PMAntimi RedShelter Insurance-Mike HatchettVeteran's United
ThursdayJun 13, 20196:00PMLegion Gold (E)Flow's PharmacyThe Neighborhoods by Tiger Place

DC - 8U Boys (2nd)

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamSubdivisionScore
MondayMay 6, 20196:00PMAntimi BlackColumbia Pool & SpaWiz Bang Remodeling4-4
MondayMay 6, 20196:00PMAntimi RedJose JalapenoMilitary United
MondayMay 6, 20197:30PMLegion Gold (E)GKC. CPASmith Lewis LP
FridayMay 10, 20197:30PMAntimi RedMilitary UnitedWiz Bang Remodeling3-19
FridayMay 10, 20197:30PMLegion Gold (E)Smith Lewis LPColumbia Pool & Spa
FridayMay 10, 20197:30PMAntimi BlackJose JalapenoGKC. CPA
MondayMay 13, 20196:00PMAntimi RedColumbia Pool & SpaMilitary United
MondayMay 13, 20196:00PMLegion Gold (E)Smith Lewis LPJose Jalapeno
MondayMay 13, 20197:30PMAntimi BlackWiz Bang RemodelingGKC. CPA11-15
FridayMay 17, 20196:00PMAntimi BlackJose JalapenoColumbia Pool & Spa
FridayMay 17, 20197:30PMAntimi BlackGKC. CPAMilitary United
FridayMay 17, 20197:30PMLegion Gold (E)Wiz Bang RemodelingSmith Lewis LP3-3
MondayMay 20, 20196:00PMAntimi RedWiz Bang RemodelingJose Jalapeno20-2
MondayMay 20, 20196:00PMLegion Gold (E)Military UnitedSmith Lewis LP
MondayMay 20, 20196:00PMAntimi BlackColumbia Pool & SpaGKC. CPA
ThursdayMay 23, 20197:30PMLegion Gold (E)Smith Lewis LPGKC. CPA
FridayMay 24, 20196:00PMAntimi BlackMilitary UnitedJose Jalapeno
FridayMay 24, 20197:30PMAntimi RedWiz Bang RemodelingColumbia Pool & Spa15-7
ThursdayMay 30, 20197:30PMLegion Gold (E)Columbia Pool & SpaSmith Lewis LP
FridayMay 31, 20197:30PMAntimi BlackMilitary UnitedWiz Bang Remodeling12-14
MondayJun 3, 20196:00PMAntimi BlackGKC. CPAWiz Bang Remodeling5-10
MondayJun 3, 20197:30PMAntimi BlackMilitary UnitedColumbia Pool & Spa
ThursdayJun 6, 20197:30PMLegion Gold (E)Jose JalapenoSmith Lewis LP
FridayJun 7, 20196:00PMAntimi BlackGKC. CPAMilitary United
FridayJun 7, 20196:00PMAntimi RedColumbia Pool & SpaJose Jalapeno
MondayJun 10, 20196:00PMAntimi BlackGKC. CPAColumbia Pool & Spa
MondayJun 10, 20197:30PMAntimi BlackWiz Bang RemodelingJose Jalapeno10-6
ThursdayJun 13, 20197:30PMLegion Gold (E)GKC. CPASmith Lewis LP
ThursdayJun 20, 20196:00PMAntimi PurpleSmith Lewis LPMilitary United
ThursdayJun 20, 20197:30PMAntimi PurpleJose JalapenoWiz Bang Remodeling

DC - 10U Girls (3rd/4th)

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamSubdivisionScore
MondayMay 6, 20196:00PMAntimi GreenCentral Missouri OrthodonticsSlumberland Furniture
MondayMay 6, 20196:00PMAntimi BlueENNIS APPLIANCE CENTER Florence and Sons Remodeling
MondayMay 6, 20197:30PMAntimi GreenColumbia HondaNelson Tree Service0-21
FridayMay 10, 20196:00PMAntimi BlueSlumberland FurnitureFlorence and Sons Remodeling
FridayMay 10, 20196:00PMAntimi GreenAmerican LegionNelson Tree Service0-5
FridayMay 10, 20197:30PMAntimi BlueFlorence and Sons RemodelingCentral Missouri Orthodontics
FridayMay 10, 20197:30PMAntimi GreenENNIS APPLIANCE CENTER Columbia Honda
MondayMay 13, 20196:00PMAntimi GreenFlorence and Sons RemodelingAmerican Legion
MondayMay 13, 20196:00PMAntimi BlueNelson Tree ServiceENNIS APPLIANCE CENTER 17-13
MondayMay 13, 20197:30PMAntimi GreenColumbia HondaSlumberland Furniture
FridayMay 17, 20196:00PMAntimi BlueColumbia HondaAmerican Legion
FridayMay 17, 20196:00PMAntimi GreenNelson Tree ServiceCentral Missouri Orthodontics11-2
FridayMay 17, 20197:30PMAntimi BlueFlorence and Sons RemodelingColumbia Honda
FridayMay 17, 20197:30PMAntimi GreenSlumberland FurnitureENNIS APPLIANCE CENTER
MondayMay 20, 20196:00PMAntimi GreenCentral Missouri OrthodonticsENNIS APPLIANCE CENTER
MondayMay 20, 20196:00PMAntimi BlueFlorence and Sons RemodelingAmerican Legion
MondayMay 20, 20197:30PMAntimi GreenSlumberland FurnitureNelson Tree Service1-3
FridayMay 24, 20196:00PMAntimi BlueFlorence and Sons RemodelingSlumberland Furniture
FridayMay 24, 20196:00PMAntimi GreenNelson Tree ServiceColumbia Honda17-1
FridayMay 24, 20197:30PMAntimi BlueCentral Missouri OrthodonticsSlumberland Furniture
FridayMay 31, 20196:00PMAntimi GreenAmerican LegionFlorence and Sons Remodeling
FridayMay 31, 20196:00PMAntimi BlueNelson Tree ServiceENNIS APPLIANCE CENTER 7-2
FridayMay 31, 20197:30PMAntimi GreenAmerican LegionSlumberland Furniture
FridayMay 31, 20197:30PMAntimi BlueColumbia HondaCentral Missouri Orthodontics
MondayJun 3, 20196:00PMAntimi BlueFlorence and Sons RemodelingCentral Missouri Orthodontics
MondayJun 3, 20196:00PMAntimi GreenSlumberland FurnitureColumbia Honda
MondayJun 3, 20197:30PMAntimi BlueCentral Missouri OrthodonticsNelson Tree Service1-15
MondayJun 3, 20197:30PMAntimi GreenENNIS APPLIANCE CENTER American Legion
FridayJun 7, 20196:00PMAntimi GreenNelson Tree ServiceSlumberland Furniture20-17
FridayJun 7, 20196:00PMAntimi BlueCentral Missouri OrthodonticsAmerican Legion
FridayJun 7, 20197:30PMAntimi GreenENNIS APPLIANCE CENTER Florence and Sons Remodeling
FridayJun 7, 20197:30PMAntimi BlueAmerican LegionColumbia Honda
MondayJun 10, 20196:00PMAntimi BlueNelson Tree ServiceFlorence and Sons Remodeling12-9
MondayJun 10, 20196:00PMAntimi GreenCentral Missouri OrthodonticsColumbia Honda
MondayJun 10, 20197:30PMAntimi BlueAmerican LegionENNIS APPLIANCE CENTER
MondayJun 10, 20197:30PMAntimi GreenSlumberland FurnitureColumbia Honda
ThursdayJun 13, 20196:00PMAntimi GreenNelson Tree ServiceAmerican Legion15-2
ThursdayJun 13, 20196:00PMAntimi PurpleENNIS APPLIANCE CENTER Florence and Sons Remodeling
ThursdayJun 13, 20197:30PMAntimi GreenColumbia HondaNelson Tree Service0-21
ThursdayJun 13, 20197:30PMAntimi PurpleSlumberland FurnitureCentral Missouri Orthodontics
FridayJun 21, 20196:00PMAntimi GreenENNIS APPLIANCE CENTER Central Missouri Orthodontics
FridayJun 21, 20197:30PMAntimi GreenAmerican LegionENNIS APPLIANCE CENTER

DC - 12U Girls (5th/6th)

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamSubdivisionScore
WednesdayMay 8, 20196:00PMOakland Gold-EastNelson Tree ServiceY107
FridayMay 10, 20196:00PMAntimi GoldColumbia Orthopedic GroupNelson Tree Service
FridayMay 10, 20197:30PMAntimi GoldColumbia Orthopedic GroupY107
WednesdayMay 15, 20196:00PMOakland Gold-EastNelson Tree ServiceColumbia Orthopedic Group
FridayMay 17, 20196:00PMAntimi GoldColumbia Orthopedic GroupY107
FridayMay 17, 20197:30PMAntimi GoldNelson Tree ServiceY107
WednesdayMay 22, 20196:00PMOakland Gold-EastColumbia Orthopedic GroupY107
FridayMay 24, 20196:00PMAntimi GoldNelson Tree ServiceY107
FridayMay 24, 20197:30PMAntimi GoldNelson Tree ServiceColumbia Orthopedic Group
WednesdayMay 29, 20196:00PMOakland Gold-EastNelson Tree ServiceY107
FridayMay 31, 20196:00PMAntimi GoldY107Columbia Orthopedic Group
FridayMay 31, 20197:30PMAntimi GoldNelson Tree ServiceColumbia Orthopedic Group
TuesdayJun 4, 20196:00PMAntimi BlackNelson Tree ServiceColumbia Orthopedic Group
TuesdayJun 11, 20196:00PMAntimi BlueNelson Tree ServiceColumbia Orthopedic Group
TuesdayJun 11, 20197:30PMAntimi BlueNelson Tree ServiceY107
FridayJun 14, 20196:00PMAntimi GoldNelson Tree ServiceY107
FridayJun 14, 20197:30PMAntimi GoldColumbia Orthopedic GroupY107
MondayJun 17, 20196:00PMAntimi RedColumbia Orthopedic GroupY107

DC - 14U Girls (7th/8th)

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamSubdivisionScore
MondayMay 6, 20196:00PMAntimi GoldA-1 DisposalShow Me Cosmo Club
MondayMay 6, 20197:30PMAntimi GoldA-1 DisposalChargers
FridayMay 10, 20196:00PMRainbow BlueChargersShow Me Cosmo Club
MondayMay 13, 20196:00PMAntimi GoldA-1 DisposalShow Me Cosmo Club
MondayMay 13, 20197:30PMAntimi GoldChargersShow Me Cosmo Club
MondayMay 20, 20196:00PMAntimi GoldChargersA-1 Disposal
MondayMay 20, 20197:30PMAntimi GoldChargersShow Me Cosmo Club
ThursdayMay 23, 20196:00PMOakland Gold-EastShow Me Cosmo ClubA-1 Disposal
ThursdayMay 30, 20196:00PMOakland Gold-EastA-1 DisposalShow Me Cosmo Club
ThursdayMay 30, 20197:30PMOakland Gold-EastChargersA-1 Disposal
MondayJun 3, 20196:00PMAntimi GoldChargersShow Me Cosmo Club
MondayJun 3, 20197:30PMAntimi GoldA-1 DisposalShow Me Cosmo Club
ThursdayJun 6, 20196:00PMOakland Gold-EastA-1 DisposalChargers
ThursdayJun 13, 20196:00PMAntimi GoldA-1 DisposalShow Me Cosmo Club
MondayJun 17, 20196:00PMAntimi GoldChargersShow Me Cosmo Club
MondayJun 17, 20197:30PMAntimi GoldChargersA-1 Disposal
WednesdayJun 19, 20196:00PMAntimi BlackChargersA-1 Disposal
WednesdayJun 19, 20197:30PMAntimi BlackChargersShow Me Cosmo Club

DC - 10U Boys (3rd/4th)

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamSubdivisionScore
MondayMay 6, 20196:00PMLegion Blue (W)Rho Engine RoomREd Weir
MondayMay 6, 20196:00PMOakland Blue-WestAcademy SportsVessel Bridges and Murphy
MondayMay 6, 20197:30PMLegion Blue (W)D SportDick's Sporting goods
MondayMay 6, 20197:30PMOakland Blue-WestMarineParents.comMBM Custom Homes
FridayMay 10, 20196:00PMLegion Blue (W)Smarr Garage DoorsREd Weir
FridayMay 10, 20196:00PMOakland Blue-WestMarineParents.comDick's Sporting goods
FridayMay 10, 20196:00PMOakland Gold-EastAcademy SportsRho Engine Room
FridayMay 10, 20197:30PMLegion Blue (W)MBM Custom HomesD Sport
FridayMay 10, 20197:30PMOakland Blue-WestCosmo Luncheon ClubVessel Bridges and Murphy
MondayMay 13, 20196:00PMOakland Blue-WestVessel Bridges and MurphyMBM Custom Homes
MondayMay 13, 20196:00PMLegion Blue (W)Rho Engine RoomDick's Sporting goods
MondayMay 13, 20197:30PMOakland Blue-WestSmarr Garage DoorsAcademy Sports
MondayMay 13, 20197:30PMLegion Blue (W)Dick's Sporting goodsREd Weir
FridayMay 17, 20196:00PMOakland Gold-EastRho Engine RoomCosmo Luncheon Club
FridayMay 17, 20196:00PMOakland Blue-WestD SportMarineParents.com
FridayMay 17, 20196:00PMLegion Blue (W)Smarr Garage DoorsREd Weir
FridayMay 17, 20197:30PMOakland Blue-WestVessel Bridges and MurphyDick's Sporting goods
FridayMay 17, 20197:30PMLegion Blue (W)Academy SportsMBM Custom Homes
FridayMay 17, 20197:30PMOakland Gold-EastCosmo Luncheon ClubMarineParents.com
MondayMay 20, 20196:00PMLegion Blue (W)Dick's Sporting goodsMBM Custom Homes
MondayMay 20, 20196:00PMOakland Blue-WestD SportVessel Bridges and Murphy
MondayMay 20, 20196:00PMOakland Gold-EastMarineParents.comAcademy Sports
MondayMay 20, 20197:30PMLegion Blue (W)REd WeirSmarr Garage Doors
MondayMay 20, 20197:30PMOakland Blue-WestCosmo Luncheon ClubRho Engine Room
FridayMay 24, 20196:00PMLegion Blue (W)Academy SportsDick's Sporting goods
FridayMay 24, 20196:00PMOakland Blue-WestREd WeirVessel Bridges and Murphy
FridayMay 24, 20196:00PMOakland Gold-EastRho Engine RoomSmarr Garage Doors
FridayMay 24, 20197:30PMLegion Blue (W)MBM Custom HomesCosmo Luncheon Club
FridayMay 24, 20197:30PMOakland Blue-WestD SportMarineParents.com
FridayMay 24, 20197:30PMOakland Gold-EastRho Engine RoomREd Weir
FridayMay 31, 20196:00PMOakland Gold-EastSmarr Garage DoorsCosmo Luncheon Club
FridayMay 31, 20196:00PMOakland Blue-WestRho Engine RoomD Sport
FridayMay 31, 20196:00PMLegion Blue (W)Vessel Bridges and MurphyAcademy Sports
FridayMay 31, 20197:30PMOakland Gold-EastMarineParents.comRho Engine Room
FridayMay 31, 20197:30PMOakland Blue-WestDick's Sporting goodsSmarr Garage Doors
FridayMay 31, 20197:30PMLegion Blue (W)MBM Custom HomesREd Weir
MondayJun 3, 20196:00PMLegion Blue (W)Academy SportsSmarr Garage Doors
MondayJun 3, 20196:00PMOakland Blue-WestREd WeirDick's Sporting goods
MondayJun 3, 20196:00PMOakland Gold-EastMBM Custom HomesMarineParents.com
MondayJun 3, 20197:30PMLegion Blue (W)Rho Engine RoomVessel Bridges and Murphy
MondayJun 3, 20197:30PMOakland Blue-WestMBM Custom HomesD Sport
MondayJun 3, 20197:30PMOakland Gold-EastCosmo Luncheon ClubREd Weir
FridayJun 7, 20196:00PMOakland Blue-WestDick's Sporting goodsD Sport
FridayJun 7, 20196:00PMOakland Gold-EastMarineParents.comCosmo Luncheon Club
FridayJun 7, 20196:00PMLegion Blue (W)REd WeirVessel Bridges and Murphy
FridayJun 7, 20197:30PMOakland Blue-WestDick's Sporting goodsMarineParents.com
FridayJun 7, 20197:30PMOakland Gold-EastRho Engine RoomAcademy Sports
FridayJun 7, 20197:30PMLegion Blue (W)MBM Custom HomesSmarr Garage Doors
MondayJun 10, 20196:00PMLegion Blue (W)Smarr Garage DoorsREd Weir
MondayJun 10, 20196:00PMOakland Blue-WestCosmo Luncheon ClubDick's Sporting goods
MondayJun 10, 20196:00PMOakland Gold-EastVessel Bridges and MurphyMarineParents.com
MondayJun 10, 20197:30PMLegion Blue (W)Rho Engine RoomMBM Custom Homes
MondayJun 10, 20197:30PMOakland Blue-WestVessel Bridges and MurphyD Sport
MondayJun 10, 20197:30PMOakland Gold-EastAcademy SportsCosmo Luncheon Club
ThursdayJun 13, 20196:00PMLegion Blue (W)Academy SportsCosmo Luncheon Club
ThursdayJun 13, 20197:30PMLegion Blue (W)Smarr Garage DoorsD Sport
MondayJun 17, 20196:00PMAntimi BlueD SportMarineParents.com
MondayJun 17, 20196:00PMAntimi PurpleAcademy SportsVessel Bridges and Murphy
MondayJun 17, 20197:30PMAntimi BlueDick's Sporting goodsMBM Custom Homes
MondayJun 17, 20197:30PMAntimi PurpleSmarr Garage DoorsCosmo Luncheon Club

DC - 12U Boys (5th/6th)

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamSubdivisionScore
TuesdayMay 7, 20196:00PMOakland Gold-EastAmerican LegionNALC
TuesdayMay 7, 20196:00PMOakland Blue-WestColumbia ApplianceG&D Pizzaria
TuesdayMay 7, 20197:45PMOakland Gold-EastNALCHouse Mart Christy Creason4-5
TuesdayMay 7, 20197:45PMOakland Blue-WestCulversDesigned Innovations3-8
ThursdayMay 9, 20196:00PMLegion Blue (W)NALCDesigned Innovations
ThursdayMay 9, 20196:00PMOakland Blue-WestHouse Mart Christy CreasonG&D Pizzaria
ThursdayMay 9, 20197:45PMLegion Blue (W)Designed InnovationsAmerican Legion
ThursdayMay 9, 20197:45PMOakland Blue-WestCulversColumbia Appliance10-4
TuesdayMay 14, 20196:00PMOakland Gold-EastAmerican LegionColumbia Appliance
TuesdayMay 14, 20196:00PMOakland Blue-WestDesigned InnovationsHouse Mart Christy Creason13-6
TuesdayMay 14, 20197:45PMOakland Gold-EastColumbia ApplianceNALC
TuesdayMay 14, 20197:45PMOakland Blue-WestG&D PizzariaCulvers8-4
ThursdayMay 16, 20196:00PMOakland Blue-WestG&D PizzariaAmerican Legion
ThursdayMay 16, 20196:00PMLegion Blue (W)Columbia ApplianceHouse Mart Christy Creason9-15
ThursdayMay 16, 20197:45PMOakland Blue-WestDesigned InnovationsNALC
ThursdayMay 16, 20197:45PMLegion Blue (W)House Mart Christy CreasonCulvers9-13
ThursdayMay 23, 20196:00PMOakland Blue-WestHouse Mart Christy CreasonAmerican Legion14-1
ThursdayMay 23, 20196:00PMLegion Blue (W)CulversDesigned Innovations
ThursdayMay 23, 20197:45PMOakland Blue-WestColumbia ApplianceG&D Pizzaria
ThursdayMay 23, 20197:45PMLegion Blue (W)CulversNALC
TuesdayMay 28, 20196:00PMOakland Gold-EastAmerican LegionDesigned Innovations
TuesdayMay 28, 20196:00PMOakland Blue-WestColumbia ApplianceCulvers
TuesdayMay 28, 20197:45PMOakland Gold-EastAmerican LegionNALC
TuesdayMay 28, 20197:45PMOakland Blue-WestG&D PizzariaHouse Mart Christy Creason7-5
ThursdayMay 30, 20196:00PMOakland Blue-WestG&D PizzariaDesigned Innovations
ThursdayMay 30, 20196:00PMLegion Blue (W)House Mart Christy CreasonNALC5-11
ThursdayMay 30, 20197:45PMOakland Blue-WestCulversAmerican Legion
ThursdayMay 30, 20197:45PMLegion Blue (W)Columbia ApplianceNALC
ThursdayJun 6, 20196:00PMOakland Blue-WestAmerican LegionHouse Mart Christy Creason7-11
ThursdayJun 6, 20196:00PMLegion Blue (W)G&D PizzariaNALC
ThursdayJun 6, 20197:30PMOakland Blue-WestDesigned InnovationsColumbia Appliance
ThursdayJun 6, 20197:45PMLegion Blue (W)CulversG&D Pizzaria
TuesdayJun 11, 20196:00PMAntimi PurpleHouse Mart Christy CreasonCulvers
TuesdayJun 11, 20196:00PMOakland Gold-EastNALCG&D Pizzaria
TuesdayJun 11, 20197:45PMAntimi PurpleColumbia ApplianceAmerican Legion
TuesdayJun 11, 20197:45PMOakland Gold-EastG&D PizzariaDesigned Innovations
ThursdayJun 13, 20196:00PMOakland Blue-WestAmerican LegionCulvers
ThursdayJun 13, 20197:45PMOakland Blue-WestHouse Mart Christy CreasonColumbia Appliance
MondayJun 17, 20196:00PMOakland Gold-EastCulversNALC
MondayJun 17, 20196:00PMOakland Blue-WestDesigned InnovationsColumbia Appliance
MondayJun 17, 20197:30PMOakland Blue-WestAmerican LegionG&D Pizzaria
MondayJun 17, 20197:30PMOakland Gold-EastDesigned InnovationsHouse Mart Christy Creason

DC - 14U Boys (7th/8th)

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamSubdivisionScore
TuesdayMay 7, 20196:00PMAtkins GreenDick's SportsFarmer's Mutual
TuesdayMay 7, 20198:00PMAtkins RedFarmer's MutualColumbia Wrestling Club
TuesdayMay 14, 20196:00PMAtkins GreenDick's SportsFarmer's Mutual
TuesdayMay 14, 20196:00PMAtkins RedPRNColumbia Wrestling Club
TuesdayMay 14, 20198:00PMAtkins GreenFarmer's MutualPRN
TuesdayMay 14, 20198:00PMAtkins RedColumbia Wrestling ClubDick's Sports
TuesdayMay 28, 20196:00PMAtkins GreenPRNDick's Sports
TuesdayMay 28, 20196:00PMAtkins RedFarmer's MutualColumbia Wrestling Club
TuesdayMay 28, 20198:00PMAtkins GreenDick's SportsFarmer's Mutual
TuesdayMay 28, 20198:00PMAtkins RedColumbia Wrestling ClubPRN
TuesdayJun 11, 20196:00PMAtkins GreenFarmer's MutualPRN
TuesdayJun 11, 20196:00PMAtkins RedDick's SportsColumbia Wrestling Club
TuesdayJun 11, 20198:00PMAtkins GreenPRNDick's Sports
TuesdayJun 11, 20198:00PMAtkins RedColumbia Wrestling ClubFarmer's Mutual
ThursdayJun 13, 20196:00PMAtkins RedColumbia Wrestling ClubPRN
ThursdayJun 13, 20198:00PMAtkins RedPRNDick's Sports
TuesdayJun 18, 20196:00PMAtkins GreenPRNDick's Sports
TuesdayJun 18, 20196:00PMAtkins RedColumbia Wrestling ClubFarmer's Mutual
TuesdayJun 18, 20198:00PMAtkins GreenFarmer's MutualPRN
TuesdayJun 18, 20198:00PMAtkins RedDick's SportsColumbia Wrestling Club
TuesdayJun 25, 20196:00PMAtkins RedColumbia Wrestling ClubDick's Sports
TuesdayJun 25, 20196:00PMAtkins GreenFarmer's MutualPRN
TuesdayJun 25, 20198:00PMAtkins RedPRNColumbia Wrestling Club
TuesdayJun 25, 20198:00PMAtkins GreenDick's SportsFarmer's Mutual

DC - 10U B Comp Girls

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamSubdivisionScore
TuesdayApr 16, 20196:00PMAntimi BlueGalaxy 09 HaglerGalaxy Regan
TuesdayApr 16, 20196:00PMAntimi RedLegacy FastpitchMexico Lady Rookies
TuesdayApr 16, 20196:00PMAntimi PurpleMissouri Stealth 08Columbia Force
TuesdayApr 16, 20197:30PMAntimi BlueGalaxy 09 HaglerColumbia Rockers
TuesdayApr 16, 20197:30PMAntimi RedColumbia ForceGalaxy Regan
TuesdayApr 16, 20197:30PMAntimi PurpleMissouri Stealth 08Legacy Fastpitch
TuesdayApr 23, 20196:00PMAntimi BlueColumbia ForceColumbia Rockers
TuesdayApr 23, 20196:00PMAntimi RedMexico Lady RookiesMissouri Stealth 08
TuesdayApr 23, 20196:00PMAntimi PurpleLegacy FastpitchGalaxy 09 Hagler
TuesdayApr 23, 20197:30PMAntimi BlueColumbia RockersMexico Lady Rookies
TuesdayApr 23, 20197:30PMAntimi RedGalaxy 09 HaglerColumbia Force
TuesdayApr 23, 20197:30PMAntimi PurpleGalaxy ReganLegacy Fastpitch
TuesdayApr 30, 20196:00PMAntimi BlueColumbia RockersMissouri Stealth 08
TuesdayApr 30, 20196:00PMAntimi RedColumbia ForceLegacy Fastpitch
TuesdayApr 30, 20196:00PMAntimi PurpleMexico Lady RookiesGalaxy Regan
TuesdayApr 30, 20197:30PMAntimi BlueLegacy FastpitchColumbia Rockers
TuesdayApr 30, 20197:30PMAntimi RedGalaxy ReganMissouri Stealth 08
TuesdayApr 30, 20197:30PMAntimi PurpleGalaxy 09 HaglerMexico Lady Rookies
TuesdayMay 7, 20196:00PMAntimi PurpleGalaxy ReganGalaxy 09 Hagler
TuesdayMay 7, 20196:00PMAntimi RedMexico Lady RookiesLegacy Fastpitch
TuesdayMay 7, 20196:00PMAntimi BlueMissouri Stealth 08Columbia Force
TuesdayMay 7, 20197:30PMAntimi PurpleColumbia RockersGalaxy Regan
TuesdayMay 7, 20197:30PMAntimi RedMissouri Stealth 08Galaxy 09 Hagler
TuesdayMay 7, 20197:30PMAntimi BlueColumbia ForceMexico Lady Rookies
TuesdayMay 14, 20196:00PMAntimi PurpleColumbia RockersGalaxy 09 Hagler
TuesdayMay 14, 20196:00PMAntimi RedGalaxy ReganColumbia Force
TuesdayMay 14, 20196:00PMAntimi BlueLegacy FastpitchMissouri Stealth 08
TuesdayMay 14, 20197:30PMAntimi PurpleMexico Lady RookiesColumbia Rockers
TuesdayMay 14, 20197:30PMAntimi RedColumbia ForceGalaxy 09 Hagler
TuesdayMay 14, 20197:30PMAntimi BlueLegacy FastpitchGalaxy Regan
TuesdayMay 28, 20196:00PMAntimi PurpleColumbia RockersLegacy Fastpitch
TuesdayMay 28, 20196:00PMAntimi RedMexico Lady RookiesGalaxy 09 Hagler
TuesdayMay 28, 20196:00PMAntimi BlueMissouri Stealth 08Galaxy Regan
TuesdayMay 28, 20197:30PMAntimi PurpleGalaxy ReganColumbia Rockers
TuesdayMay 28, 20197:30PMAntimi RedMexico Lady RookiesColumbia Force
TuesdayMay 28, 20197:30PMAntimi BlueGalaxy 09 HaglerMissouri Stealth 08
TuesdayJun 4, 20196:00PMAntimi GreenMexico Lady RookiesGalaxy Regan
TuesdayJun 4, 20196:00PMAntimi RedColumbia ForceLegacy Fastpitch
TuesdayJun 4, 20197:30PMAntimi GreenGalaxy 09 HaglerMexico Lady Rookies
TuesdayJun 4, 20197:30PMAntimi RedLegacy FastpitchColumbia Rockers
TuesdayJun 11, 20196:00PMAntimi BlackColumbia ForceLegacy Fastpitch
TuesdayJun 11, 20196:00PMAntimi RedMissouri Stealth 08Columbia Rockers
TuesdayJun 11, 20196:00PMAntimi GreenGalaxy ReganMexico Lady Rookies
TuesdayJun 11, 20197:30PMAntimi RedColumbia RockersColumbia Force
TuesdayJun 11, 20197:30PMAntimi GreenGalaxy 09 HaglerLegacy Fastpitch
TuesdayJun 11, 20197:30PMAntimi BlackMexico Lady RookiesMissouri Stealth 08
WednesdayJun 19, 20196:00PMAntimi GreenColumbia RockersMissouri Stealth 08
WednesdayJun 19, 20196:00PMAntimi PurpleMexico Lady RookiesGalaxy Regan
WednesdayJun 19, 20196:00PMAntimi RedColumbia ForceLegacy Fastpitch
WednesdayJun 19, 20197:30PMAntimi GreenGalaxy ReganMissouri Stealth 08
WednesdayJun 19, 20197:30PMAntimi PurpleGalaxy 09 HaglerMexico Lady Rookies
WednesdayJun 19, 20197:30PMAntimi RedLegacy FastpitchColumbia Rockers

DC - 12U C Comp Girls

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamSubdivisionScore
WednesdayApr 17, 20196:00PMAntimi BlueGalaxy 07Rockers 07
WednesdayApr 17, 20196:00PMAntimi RedLegacy - LeachMissouri Stealth 07
WednesdayApr 17, 20196:00PMAntimi BlackDirt DevilsRockers 06
WednesdayApr 17, 20196:00PMAntimi GoldGalaxy 06/07 BladesRockers - Patrick
WednesdayApr 17, 20196:00PMAntimi GreenLady Bandits 12uLunaChix-Cunningham
WednesdayApr 17, 20196:00PMAntimi PurpleLegacy 06 - DayLunaChix 07
WednesdayApr 17, 20197:30PMAntimi BlueRockers 07Edge
WednesdayApr 17, 20197:30PMAntimi RedLegacy - LeachGalaxy 07
WednesdayApr 17, 20197:30PMAntimi BlackRockers 06Centralia Lightning
WednesdayApr 17, 20197:30PMAntimi GoldLunaChix-CunninghamDirt Devils
WednesdayApr 17, 20197:30PMAntimi GreenLunaChix 07Galaxy 06/07 Blades
WednesdayApr 17, 20197:30PMAntimi PurpleLegacy 06 - DayLady Bandits 12u
WednesdayApr 24, 20196:00PMAntimi BlueLegacy - LeachEdge
WednesdayApr 24, 20196:00PMAntimi RedGalaxy 07Missouri Stealth 07
WednesdayApr 24, 20196:00PMAntimi BlackLunaChix-CunninghamCentralia Lightning
WednesdayApr 24, 20196:00PMAntimi GoldLunaChix 07Rockers - Patrick
WednesdayApr 24, 20196:00PMAntimi GreenLegacy 06 - DayRockers 06
WednesdayApr 24, 20196:00PMAntimi PurpleGalaxy 06/07 BladesDirt Devils
WednesdayApr 24, 20197:30PMAntimi BlueEdgeMissouri Stealth 07
WednesdayApr 24, 20197:30PMAntimi RedRockers 07Legacy - Leach
WednesdayApr 24, 20197:30PMAntimi BlackCentralia LightningRockers - Patrick
WednesdayApr 24, 20197:30PMAntimi GoldRockers 06LunaChix-Cunningham
WednesdayApr 24, 20197:30PMAntimi GreenDirt DevilsLegacy 06 - Day
WednesdayApr 24, 20197:30PMAntimi PurpleGalaxy 06/07 BladesLady Bandits 12u
WednesdayMay 1, 20196:00PMAntimi BlueEdgeGalaxy 07
WednesdayMay 1, 20196:00PMAntimi RedMissouri Stealth 07Rockers 07
WednesdayMay 1, 20196:00PMAntimi GreenRockers - PatrickLady Bandits 12u
WednesdayMay 1, 20196:00PMAntimi PurpleRockers 06Galaxy 06/07 Blades
WednesdayMay 1, 20197:30PMAntimi BlueRockers 07Galaxy 07
WednesdayMay 1, 20197:30PMAntimi RedMissouri Stealth 07Legacy - Leach
WednesdayMay 1, 20197:30PMAntimi GreenGalaxy 06/07 BladesLunaChix-Cunningham
WednesdayMay 1, 20197:30PMAntimi PurpleDirt DevilsRockers - Patrick
WednesdayMay 8, 20196:00PMAntimi BlueMissouri Stealth 07Edge
WednesdayMay 8, 20196:00PMAntimi RedLegacy - LeachRockers 07
WednesdayMay 8, 20196:00PMAntimi BlackGalaxy 06/07 BladesCentralia Lightning
WednesdayMay 8, 20196:00PMAntimi GoldDirt DevilsLady Bandits 12u
WednesdayMay 8, 20196:00PMAntimi GreenRockers 06LunaChix 07
WednesdayMay 8, 20196:00PMAntimi PurpleRockers - PatrickLunaChix-Cunningham
WednesdayMay 8, 20197:30PMAntimi BlueEdgeRockers 07
WednesdayMay 8, 20197:30PMAntimi RedGalaxy 07Legacy - Leach
WednesdayMay 8, 20197:30PMAntimi BlackCentralia LightningLady Bandits 12u
WednesdayMay 8, 20197:30PMAntimi GoldGalaxy 06/07 BladesLegacy 06 - Day
WednesdayMay 8, 20197:30PMAntimi GreenLunaChix 07Dirt Devils
WednesdayMay 8, 20197:30PMAntimi PurpleRockers - PatrickRockers 06
WednesdayMay 15, 20196:00PMAntimi BlueEdgeLegacy - Leach
WednesdayMay 15, 20196:00PMAntimi RedGalaxy 07Missouri Stealth 07
WednesdayMay 15, 20196:00PMAntimi BlackCentralia LightningDirt Devils
WednesdayMay 15, 20196:00PMAntimi GoldLunaChix-CunninghamLunaChix 07
WednesdayMay 15, 20196:00PMAntimi GreenGalaxy 06/07 BladesLady Bandits 12u
WednesdayMay 15, 20196:00PMAntimi PurpleRockers 07Legacy 06 - Day
WednesdayMay 15, 20197:30PMAntimi BlueGalaxy 07Edge
WednesdayMay 15, 20197:30PMAntimi RedRockers 07Missouri Stealth 07
WednesdayMay 15, 20197:30PMAntimi BlackLegacy 06 - DayRockers - Patrick
WednesdayMay 15, 20197:30PMAntimi GoldLady Bandits 12uRockers 06
WednesdayMay 15, 20197:30PMAntimi GreenCentralia LightningDirt Devils
WednesdayMay 15, 20197:30PMAntimi PurpleLegacy - LeachGalaxy 06/07 Blades
WednesdayMay 22, 20196:00PMAntimi GreenEdgeLegacy 06 - Day
WednesdayMay 22, 20196:00PMAntimi PurpleDirt DevilsLady Bandits 12u
WednesdayMay 22, 20196:00PMAntimi BlackMissouri Stealth 07LunaChix-Cunningham
WednesdayMay 22, 20196:00PMAntimi GoldGalaxy 07LunaChix 07
WednesdayMay 22, 20196:00PMAntimi BlueLegacy - LeachRockers 06
WednesdayMay 22, 20196:00PMAntimi RedRockers 07Rockers - Patrick
WednesdayMay 22, 20197:30PMAntimi GreenEdgeGalaxy 06/07 Blades
WednesdayMay 22, 20197:30PMAntimi PurpleDirt DevilsCentralia Lightning
WednesdayMay 22, 20197:30PMAntimi BlackMissouri Stealth 07LunaChix 07
WednesdayMay 22, 20197:30PMAntimi GoldGalaxy 07LunaChix-Cunningham
WednesdayMay 22, 20197:30PMAntimi BlueLegacy - LeachRockers - Patrick
WednesdayMay 22, 20197:30PMAntimi RedRockers 07Rockers 06
WednesdayMay 29, 20196:00PMAntimi GreenLegacy 06 - DayCentralia Lightning
WednesdayMay 29, 20196:00PMAntimi PurpleLady Bandits 12uLunaChix 07
WednesdayMay 29, 20196:00PMAntimi BlackMissouri Stealth 07Rockers 06
WednesdayMay 29, 20196:00PMAntimi GoldGalaxy 07Rockers - Patrick
WednesdayMay 29, 20196:00PMAntimi BlueRockers 07LunaChix-Cunningham
WednesdayMay 29, 20196:00PMAntimi RedEdgeDirt Devils
WednesdayMay 29, 20197:30PMAntimi GreenGalaxy 06/07 BladesCentralia Lightning
WednesdayMay 29, 20197:30PMAntimi PurpleLunaChix-CunninghamLegacy 06 - Day
WednesdayMay 29, 20197:30PMAntimi BlackMissouri Stealth 07Rockers - Patrick
WednesdayMay 29, 20197:30PMAntimi GoldGalaxy 07Rockers 06
WednesdayMay 29, 20197:30PMAntimi BlueLegacy - LeachLunaChix 07
WednesdayMay 29, 20197:30PMAntimi RedEdgeLady Bandits 12u
TuesdayJun 4, 20196:00PMAntimi BlueLunaChix-CunninghamLegacy 06 - Day
TuesdayJun 4, 20196:00PMAntimi BlueLegacy 06 - DayLunaChix 07
TuesdayJun 4, 20197:30PMAntimi BlueLady Bandits 12uLunaChix 07
TuesdayJun 4, 20197:30PMAntimi RedLegacy 06 - DayCentralia Lightning
TuesdayJun 4, 20197:30PMAntimi BlueLunaChix 07Lady Bandits 12u
TuesdayJun 4, 20197:30PMAntimi BlackLegacy 06 - DayCentralia Lightning
ThursdayJun 20, 20196:00PMAntimi BlueLunaChix-CunninghamLegacy 06 - Day
ThursdayJun 20, 20196:00PMAntimi GreenLady Bandits 12uCentralia Lightning
ThursdayJun 20, 20197:30PMAntimi BlueLunaChix 07Lady Bandits 12u
ThursdayJun 20, 20197:30PMAntimi GreenLegacy 06 - DayCentralia Lightning

DC - 14U Girls Comp

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamSubdivisionScore
TuesdayApr 16, 20196:00PMAntimi GoldShow Me CrossFireDirt Devils
TuesdayApr 16, 20196:00PMAntimi BlackLady TrojansOutlaws
TuesdayApr 16, 20197:30PMAntimi GoldDirt DevilsGalaxy 05
TuesdayApr 16, 20197:30PMAntimi BlackShow Me CrossFireMid-Mo Freedom
TuesdayApr 23, 20196:00PMAntimi GoldShow Me CrossFireGalaxy 05
TuesdayApr 23, 20196:00PMAntimi GreenLady TrojansDirt Devils
TuesdayApr 23, 20197:30PMAntimi BlackDirt DevilsShow Me CrossFire
TuesdayApr 23, 20197:30PMAntimi GoldGalaxy 05Outlaws
TuesdayApr 23, 20197:30PMAntimi GreenMid-Mo FreedomLady Trojans
TuesdayApr 30, 20196:00PMAntimi GoldGalaxy 05Dirt Devils
TuesdayApr 30, 20196:00PMAntimi BlackMid-Mo FreedomShow Me CrossFire
TuesdayApr 30, 20196:00PMAntimi GreenLady TrojansOutlaws
TuesdayApr 30, 20197:30PMAntimi GoldOutlawsGalaxy 05
TuesdayApr 30, 20197:30PMAntimi GreenLady TrojansMid-Mo Freedom
TuesdayMay 7, 20196:00PMAntimi GoldGalaxy 05Ballisticks
TuesdayMay 7, 20196:00PMAntimi BlackShow Me CrossFireLady Trojans
TuesdayMay 7, 20196:00PMAntimi GreenOutlawsMid-Mo Freedom
TuesdayMay 7, 20197:30PMAntimi GoldLady TrojansGalaxy 05
TuesdayMay 7, 20197:30PMAntimi BlackMid-Mo FreedomBallisticks
TuesdayMay 7, 20197:30PMAntimi GreenDirt DevilsShow Me CrossFire
TuesdayMay 14, 20196:00PMAntimi GreenBallisticks Show Me CrossFire
TuesdayMay 14, 20196:00PMAntimi BlackOutlawsLady Trojans
TuesdayMay 14, 20197:30PMAntimi GreenShow Me CrossFireOutlaws
TuesdayMay 14, 20197:30PMAntimi GoldGalaxy 05Mid-Mo Freedom
TuesdayMay 28, 20196:00PMAntimi GreenOutlawsDirt Devils
TuesdayMay 28, 20196:00PMAntimi BlackBallisticks Mid-Mo Freedom
TuesdayMay 28, 20196:00PMAntimi GoldGalaxy 05Lady Trojans
TuesdayMay 28, 20197:30PMAntimi GreenOutlawsShow Me CrossFire
TuesdayMay 28, 20197:30PMAntimi BlackBallisticks Dirt Devils
TuesdayMay 28, 20197:30PMAntimi GoldMid-Mo FreedomGalaxy 05
TuesdayJun 4, 20196:00PMAntimi GoldBallisticks Lady Trojans
TuesdayJun 4, 20197:30PMAntimi GoldBallisticks Dirt Devils
WednesdayJun 5, 20196:00PMAntimi BlueBallisticks Galaxy 05
WednesdayJun 5, 20196:00PMAntimi PurpleShow Me CrossFireLady Trojans
WednesdayJun 5, 20196:00PMAntimi RedMid-Mo FreedomOutlaws
WednesdayJun 5, 20197:30PMAntimi BlueGalaxy 05Show Me CrossFire
WednesdayJun 5, 20197:30PMAntimi RedDirt DevilsLady Trojans
WednesdayJun 5, 20197:45PMAntimi PurpleOutlawsBallisticks
TuesdayJun 11, 20196:00PMAntimi GoldBallisticks Mid-Mo Freedom
TuesdayJun 11, 20197:30PMAntimi GoldBallisticks Outlaws
WednesdayJun 19, 20196:00PMAntimi BlueMid-Mo FreedomDirt Devils
WednesdayJun 19, 20197:30PMAntimi BlueBallisticks Dirt Devils

DC - 9U Boys Comp

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamSubdivisionScore
ThursdayApr 11, 20196:00PMAntimi PurpleCallaway CrewMexico Rookies 9u
ThursdayApr 11, 20196:00PMAntimi RedHallsville BRAVESPhoenix
ThursdayApr 11, 20196:00PMAntimi BlueMid-Mo Raptors Columbia Warriors 9U
ThursdayApr 11, 20198:00PMAntimi PurpleColumbia AvalancheCallaway Crew
ThursdayApr 11, 20198:00PMAntimi RedPhoenix Mid-Mo Raptors
ThursdayApr 11, 20198:00PMAntimi Blue Columbia Warriors 9UHallsville BRAVES
ThursdayApr 18, 20196:00PMAntimi PurpleCallaway CrewMid-Mo Raptors
ThursdayApr 18, 20196:00PMAntimi Red Columbia Warriors 9UColumbia Avalanche
ThursdayApr 18, 20196:00PMAntimi BlueMexico Rookies 9uPhoenix
ThursdayApr 18, 20198:00PMAntimi PurpleCallaway CrewHallsville BRAVES
ThursdayApr 18, 20198:00PMAntimi RedColumbia AvalancheMexico Rookies 9u
ThursdayApr 18, 20198:00PMAntimi BluePhoenix Columbia Warriors 9U
ThursdayApr 25, 20196:00PMAntimi PurpleMexico Rookies 9u Columbia Warriors 9U
ThursdayApr 25, 20196:00PMAntimi RedColumbia AvalancheMid-Mo Raptors
ThursdayApr 25, 20196:00PMAntimi BlueHallsville BRAVESCallaway Crew
ThursdayApr 25, 20198:00PMAntimi PurplePhoenix Mexico Rookies 9u
ThursdayApr 25, 20198:00PMAntimi RedCallaway CrewColumbia Avalanche
ThursdayApr 25, 20198:00PMAntimi BlueHallsville BRAVESMid-Mo Raptors
ThursdayMay 9, 20196:00PMAntimi PurpleCallaway CrewMid-Mo Raptors
ThursdayMay 9, 20196:00PMAntimi RedColumbia AvalanchePhoenix
ThursdayMay 9, 20196:00PMAntimi BlueHallsville BRAVES Columbia Warriors 9U
ThursdayMay 9, 20198:00PMAntimi PurpleCallaway CrewMexico Rookies 9u
ThursdayMay 9, 20198:00PMAntimi RedHallsville BRAVESColumbia Avalanche
ThursdayMay 9, 20198:00PMAntimi Blue Columbia Warriors 9UPhoenix
ThursdayMay 16, 20196:00PMAntimi PurpleHallsville BRAVESMexico Rookies 9u
ThursdayMay 16, 20196:00PMAntimi RedMid-Mo RaptorsColumbia Avalanche
ThursdayMay 16, 20196:00PMAntimi Blue Columbia Warriors 9UCallaway Crew
ThursdayMay 16, 20198:00PMAntimi PurplePhoenix Mexico Rookies 9u
ThursdayMay 16, 20198:00PMAntimi RedColumbia Avalanche Columbia Warriors 9U
ThursdayMay 16, 20198:00PMAntimi BlueCallaway CrewMid-Mo Raptors
ThursdayMay 23, 20196:00PMAntimi PurpleMexico Rookies 9uCallaway Crew
ThursdayMay 23, 20196:00PMAntimi RedColumbia AvalanchePhoenix
ThursdayMay 23, 20196:00PMAntimi BlueMid-Mo RaptorsHallsville BRAVES
ThursdayMay 23, 20198:00PMAntimi PurpleMexico Rookies 9u Columbia Warriors 9U
ThursdayMay 23, 20198:00PMAntimi RedHallsville BRAVESColumbia Avalanche
ThursdayMay 23, 20198:00PMAntimi BluePhoenix Mid-Mo Raptors
ThursdayMay 30, 20196:00PMAntimi PurpleColumbia AvalancheMid-Mo Raptors
ThursdayMay 30, 20196:00PMAntimi RedPhoenix Callaway Crew
ThursdayMay 30, 20196:00PMAntimi Blue Columbia Warriors 9UHallsville BRAVES
ThursdayMay 30, 20198:00PMAntimi PurpleMid-Mo RaptorsMexico Rookies 9u
ThursdayMay 30, 20198:00PMAntimi RedHallsville BRAVESPhoenix
ThursdayMay 30, 20198:00PMAntimi BlueCallaway Crew Columbia Warriors 9U
ThursdayJun 6, 20196:00PMAntimi RedColumbia AvalancheMexico Rookies 9u
ThursdayJun 6, 20196:00PMAntimi BluePhoenix Columbia Warriors 9U
ThursdayJun 6, 20196:00PMAntimi PurpleHallsville BRAVESCallaway Crew
ThursdayJun 6, 20198:00PMAntimi Red Columbia Warriors 9UColumbia Avalanche
ThursdayJun 6, 20198:00PMAntimi BlueMid-Mo RaptorsMexico Rookies 9u
ThursdayJun 13, 20196:00PMAntimi RedColumbia AvalancheCallaway Crew
ThursdayJun 13, 20196:00PMAntimi BlueMid-Mo RaptorsHallsville BRAVES
ThursdayJun 13, 20198:00PMAntimi RedMexico Rookies 9uPhoenix
TuesdayJun 18, 20196:00PMAntimi BlueMexico Rookies 9uPhoenix
TuesdayJun 18, 20196:00PMAntimi PurpleCallaway CrewMid-Mo Raptors
TuesdayJun 18, 20196:00PMAntimi Red Columbia Warriors 9UColumbia Avalanche
TuesdayJun 18, 20198:00PMAntimi BluePhoenix Columbia Warriors 9U
TuesdayJun 18, 20198:00PMAntimi PurpleCallaway CrewHallsville BRAVES
TuesdayJun 18, 20198:00PMAntimi RedColumbia AvalancheMexico Rookies 9u
TuesdayJun 25, 20196:00PMAntimi BlueMexico Rookies 9uMid-Mo Raptors
TuesdayJun 25, 20196:00PMAntimi Purple Columbia Warriors 9UCallaway Crew
TuesdayJun 25, 20196:00PMAntimi RedHallsville BRAVESPhoenix
TuesdayJun 25, 20198:00PMAntimi BluePhoenix Mid-Mo Raptors
TuesdayJun 25, 20198:00PMAntimi Purple Columbia Warriors 9UColumbia Avalanche
TuesdayJun 25, 20198:00PMAntimi RedMexico Rookies 9uHallsville BRAVES

DC - 10U Boys Comp

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamSubdivisionScore
ThursdayApr 11, 20196:00PMAntimi BlackDawgsWarriors Baseball Club - Clifton
ThursdayApr 11, 20196:00PMAntimi GoldMid-MO StarsMacon Outlaws
ThursdayApr 11, 20196:00PMAntimi GreenMID MO INTENSITYMayhem
ThursdayApr 11, 20198:00PMAntimi BlackWarriors Baseball Club - CliftonBraves
ThursdayApr 11, 20198:00PMAntimi GoldMID MO INTENSITYDawgs
ThursdayApr 11, 20198:00PMAntimi GreenMacon OutlawsMayhem
ThursdayApr 18, 20196:00PMAntimi GoldMid-MO StarsMayhem
ThursdayApr 18, 20196:00PMAntimi BlackBravesMID MO INTENSITY
ThursdayApr 18, 20196:00PMAntimi GreenMacon OutlawsWarriors Baseball Club - Clifton
ThursdayApr 18, 20198:00PMAntimi GoldWarriors Baseball Club - CliftonMID MO INTENSITY
ThursdayApr 18, 20198:00PMAntimi BlackMid-MO StarsBraves
ThursdayApr 18, 20198:00PMAntimi GreenDawgsMacon Outlaws
ThursdayApr 25, 20196:00PMAntimi GoldMID MO INTENSITYMacon Outlaws
ThursdayApr 25, 20196:00PMAntimi BlackBravesMayhem
ThursdayApr 25, 20196:00PMAntimi GreenDawgsMid-MO Stars
ThursdayApr 25, 20198:00PMAntimi GoldMayhemDawgs
ThursdayApr 25, 20198:00PMAntimi BlackBravesMacon Outlaws
ThursdayApr 25, 20198:00PMAntimi GreenWarriors Baseball Club - CliftonMid-MO Stars
ThursdayMay 9, 20196:00PMAntimi GoldDawgsMID MO INTENSITY
ThursdayMay 9, 20196:00PMAntimi BlackBravesWarriors Baseball Club - Clifton
ThursdayMay 9, 20196:00PMAntimi GreenMacon OutlawsMayhem
ThursdayMay 9, 20198:00PMAntimi GoldWarriors Baseball Club - CliftonMID MO INTENSITY
ThursdayMay 9, 20198:00PMAntimi BlackBravesMid-MO Stars
ThursdayMay 9, 20198:00PMAntimi GreenMacon OutlawsDawgs
ThursdayMay 16, 20196:00PMAntimi GoldMID MO INTENSITYMacon Outlaws
ThursdayMay 16, 20196:00PMAntimi BlackBravesMayhem
ThursdayMay 16, 20196:00PMAntimi GreenDawgsMid-MO Stars
ThursdayMay 16, 20198:00PMAntimi BlackBravesMID MO INTENSITY
ThursdayMay 16, 20198:00PMAntimi GoldMid-MO StarsMayhem
ThursdayMay 16, 20198:00PMAntimi GreenWarriors Baseball Club - CliftonMacon Outlaws
ThursdayMay 23, 20196:00PMAntimi BlackBravesMacon Outlaws
ThursdayMay 23, 20196:00PMAntimi GoldDawgsMayhem
ThursdayMay 23, 20196:00PMAntimi GreenMid-MO StarsWarriors Baseball Club - Clifton
ThursdayMay 23, 20198:00PMAntimi BlackDawgsBraves
ThursdayMay 23, 20198:00PMAntimi GoldWarriors Baseball Club - CliftonMayhem
ThursdayMay 23, 20198:00PMAntimi GreenMID MO INTENSITYMid-MO Stars
ThursdayMay 30, 20196:00PMAntimi GreenMacon OutlawsMayhem
ThursdayMay 30, 20196:00PMAntimi BlackWarriors Baseball Club - CliftonBraves
ThursdayMay 30, 20196:00PMAntimi GoldMID MO INTENSITYDawgs
ThursdayMay 30, 20198:00PMAntimi GreenMayhemMID MO INTENSITY
ThursdayMay 30, 20198:00PMAntimi BlackDawgsWarriors Baseball Club - Clifton
ThursdayMay 30, 20198:00PMAntimi GoldMacon OutlawsMid-MO Stars
ThursdayJun 6, 20196:00PMAntimi BlackBravesMid-MO Stars
ThursdayJun 6, 20196:00PMAntimi GoldWarriors Baseball Club - CliftonMID MO INTENSITY
ThursdayJun 6, 20196:00PMAntimi GreenDawgsMacon Outlaws
ThursdayJun 6, 20198:00PMAntimi BlackMID MO INTENSITYBraves
ThursdayJun 6, 20198:00PMAntimi GoldMayhemMid-MO Stars
ThursdayJun 6, 20198:00PMAntimi GreenMacon OutlawsWarriors Baseball Club - Clifton
ThursdayJun 13, 20196:00PMAntimi BlackMayhemDawgs
ThursdayJun 13, 20198:00PMAntimi BlackMid-MO StarsBraves
TuesdayJun 18, 20196:00PMAntimi BlackBravesMID MO INTENSITY
TuesdayJun 18, 20196:00PMAntimi GoldMid-MO StarsMayhem
TuesdayJun 18, 20196:00PMAntimi GreenMacon OutlawsWarriors Baseball Club - Clifton
TuesdayJun 18, 20198:00PMAntimi BlackMid-MO StarsBraves
TuesdayJun 18, 20198:00PMAntimi GoldWarriors Baseball Club - CliftonMID MO INTENSITY
TuesdayJun 18, 20198:00PMAntimi GreenDawgsMacon Outlaws
TuesdayJun 25, 20196:00PMAntimi BlackDawgsWarriors Baseball Club - Clifton
TuesdayJun 25, 20196:00PMAntimi GoldMacon OutlawsMid-MO Stars
TuesdayJun 25, 20196:00PMAntimi GreenMID MO INTENSITYMayhem
TuesdayJun 25, 20198:00PMAntimi BlackBravesDawgs
TuesdayJun 25, 20198:00PMAntimi GoldWarriors Baseball Club - CliftonMayhem
TuesdayJun 25, 20198:00PMAntimi GreenMID MO INTENSITYMid-MO Stars

DC - 11U Boys Comp

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamSubdivisionScore
TuesdayApr 9, 20196:00PMAntimi PurpleMissouri Baseball Academy MavericksWithrow Electric Shockers 11U3-8
TuesdayApr 9, 20196:00PMAntimi RedMissouri Redbirds 11USouthern Boone Bombers 11U
TuesdayApr 9, 20198:00PMAntimi PurpleWithrow Electric Shockers 11UCentralia Thunder 11U8-5
TuesdayApr 9, 20198:00PMAntimi RedMissouri Redbirds 11UMissouri Baseball Academy Mavericks
TuesdayApr 16, 20196:00PMLegion Blue (W)Missouri Redbirds 11UCentralia Thunder 11U
TuesdayApr 16, 20196:00PMLegion Gold (E)Missouri Baseball Academy MavericksSouthern Boone Bombers 11U
TuesdayApr 16, 20198:00PMLegion Blue (W)Centralia Thunder 11USouthern Boone Bombers 11U
TuesdayApr 16, 20198:00PMLegion Gold (E)Withrow Electric Shockers 11UMissouri Redbirds 11U13-1
TuesdayApr 23, 20196:00PMLegion Blue (W)Centralia Thunder 11UMissouri Baseball Academy Mavericks
TuesdayApr 23, 20196:00PMLegion Gold (E)Southern Boone Bombers 11UWithrow Electric Shockers 11U5-12
TuesdayApr 23, 20198:00PMLegion Blue (W)Withrow Electric Shockers 11UMissouri Baseball Academy Mavericks8-6
TuesdayApr 23, 20198:00PMLegion Gold (E)Southern Boone Bombers 11UMissouri Redbirds 11U
TuesdayApr 30, 20196:00PMLegion Blue (W)Southern Boone Bombers 11UCentralia Thunder 11U
TuesdayApr 30, 20196:00PMLegion Gold (E)Missouri Redbirds 11UWithrow Electric Shockers 11U
TuesdayApr 30, 20198:00PMLegion Blue (W)Centralia Thunder 11UWithrow Electric Shockers 11U5-7
TuesdayApr 30, 20198:00PMLegion Gold (E)Missouri Baseball Academy MavericksMissouri Redbirds 11U
TuesdayMay 7, 20196:00PMLegion Blue (W)Centralia Thunder 11UMissouri Redbirds 11U
TuesdayMay 7, 20196:00PMLegion Gold (E)Missouri Baseball Academy MavericksSouthern Boone Bombers 11U
TuesdayMay 7, 20198:00PMLegion Blue (W)Missouri Baseball Academy MavericksCentralia Thunder 11U
TuesdayMay 7, 20198:00PMLegion Gold (E)Withrow Electric Shockers 11USouthern Boone Bombers 11U12-0
TuesdayMay 14, 20196:00PMLegion Blue (W)Withrow Electric Shockers 11UCentralia Thunder 11U7-5
TuesdayMay 14, 20196:00PMLegion Gold (E)Missouri Redbirds 11UMissouri Baseball Academy Mavericks
TuesdayMay 14, 20198:00PMLegion Blue (W)Withrow Electric Shockers 11UMissouri Baseball Academy Mavericks11-7
TuesdayMay 14, 20198:00PMLegion Gold (E)Missouri Redbirds 11USouthern Boone Bombers 11U
TuesdayMay 28, 20196:00PMLegion Blue (W)Withrow Electric Shockers 11UMissouri Baseball Academy Mavericks12-9
TuesdayMay 28, 20196:00PMLegion Gold (E)Southern Boone Bombers 11UMissouri Redbirds 11U
TuesdayMay 28, 20198:00PMLegion Blue (W)Centralia Thunder 11UMissouri Baseball Academy Mavericks
TuesdayMay 28, 20198:00PMLegion Gold (E)Southern Boone Bombers 11UWithrow Electric Shockers 11U3-18
TuesdayJun 4, 20196:00PMLegion Blue (W)Centralia Thunder 11UWithrow Electric Shockers 11U4-6
TuesdayJun 4, 20196:00PMLegion Gold (E)Missouri Baseball Academy MavericksMissouri Redbirds 11U
TuesdayJun 4, 20198:00PMLegion Blue (W)Southern Boone Bombers 11UCentralia Thunder 11U
TuesdayJun 4, 20198:00PMLegion Gold (E)Missouri Redbirds 11UWithrow Electric Shockers 11U0-12
TuesdayJun 11, 20196:00PMLegion Blue (W)Missouri Baseball Academy MavericksCentralia Thunder 11U
TuesdayJun 11, 20196:00PMLegion Gold (E)Withrow Electric Shockers 11USouthern Boone Bombers 11U14-4
TuesdayJun 11, 20198:00PMLegion Blue (W)Centralia Thunder 11UMissouri Redbirds 11U
TuesdayJun 11, 20198:00PMLegion Gold (E)Missouri Baseball Academy MavericksSouthern Boone Bombers 11U
TuesdayJun 18, 20196:00PMLegion Blue (W)Centralia Thunder 11USouthern Boone Bombers 11U
TuesdayJun 18, 20196:00PMLegion Gold (E)Missouri Redbirds 11UWithrow Electric Shockers 11U1-15
TuesdayJun 18, 20198:00PMLegion Blue (W)Missouri Redbirds 11UCentralia Thunder 11U
TuesdayJun 18, 20198:00PMLegion Gold (E)Missouri Baseball Academy MavericksSouthern Boone Bombers 11U

DC - 12U Boys Comp

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamSubdivisionScore
WednesdayApr 10, 20196:00PMAntimi GreenCallaway CrewCentralia Thunder 12U
WednesdayApr 10, 20196:00PMAntimi PurpleColumbia RevolutionWicked Sticks
WednesdayApr 10, 20196:00PMAntimi RedSouthern BooneColumbia Thunder
WednesdayApr 10, 20198:00PMAntimi GreenColumbia ThunderCallaway Crew
WednesdayApr 10, 20198:00PMAntimi PurpleCentralia Thunder 12UColumbia Revolution
WednesdayApr 10, 20198:00PMAntimi RedSouthern BooneWicked Sticks
WednesdayApr 17, 20196:00PMOakland Blue-WestCentralia Thunder 12UColumbia Thunder
WednesdayApr 17, 20196:00PMLegion Blue (W)Columbia RevolutionSouthern Boone
WednesdayApr 17, 20196:00PMLegion Gold (E)Wicked Sticks Callaway Crew
WednesdayApr 17, 20198:00PMOakland Blue-WestColumbia ThunderCentralia Thunder 12U
WednesdayApr 17, 20198:00PMLegion Blue (W)Callaway CrewSouthern Boone
WednesdayApr 17, 20198:00PMLegion Gold (E)Wicked Sticks Columbia Revolution
WednesdayApr 24, 20196:00PMOakland Blue-WestCallaway CrewColumbia Revolution
WednesdayApr 24, 20196:00PMLegion Blue (W)Southern BooneCentralia Thunder 12U
WednesdayApr 24, 20196:00PMLegion Gold (E)Wicked Sticks Columbia Thunder
WednesdayApr 24, 20198:00PMOakland Blue-WestColumbia RevolutionCallaway Crew
WednesdayApr 24, 20198:00PMLegion Blue (W)Wicked Sticks Centralia Thunder 12U
WednesdayApr 24, 20198:00PMLegion Gold (E)Southern BooneColumbia Thunder
WednesdayMay 1, 20196:00PMOakland Blue-WestCentralia Thunder 12UWicked Sticks
WednesdayMay 1, 20196:00PMLegion Blue (W)Columbia ThunderCallaway Crew
WednesdayMay 1, 20196:00PMLegion Gold (E)Columbia RevolutionSouthern Boone
WednesdayMay 1, 20198:00PMOakland Blue-WestWicked Sticks Centralia Thunder 12U
WednesdayMay 1, 20198:00PMLegion Blue (W)Callaway CrewSouthern Boone
WednesdayMay 1, 20198:00PMLegion Gold (E)Columbia ThunderColumbia Revolution
WednesdayMay 8, 20196:00PMOakland Blue-WestColumbia ThunderColumbia Revolution
WednesdayMay 8, 20196:00PMLegion Blue (W)Callaway CrewCentralia Thunder 12U
WednesdayMay 8, 20196:00PMLegion Gold (E)Wicked Sticks Southern Boone
WednesdayMay 8, 20198:00PMOakland Blue-WestColumbia RevolutionColumbia Thunder
WednesdayMay 8, 20198:00PMLegion Blue (W)Centralia Thunder 12USouthern Boone
WednesdayMay 8, 20198:00PMLegion Gold (E)Wicked Sticks Callaway Crew
WednesdayMay 15, 20196:00PMOakland Blue-WestSouthern BooneCallaway Crew
WednesdayMay 15, 20196:00PMLegion Blue (W)Centralia Thunder 12UColumbia Thunder
WednesdayMay 15, 20196:00PMLegion Gold (E)Columbia RevolutionWicked Sticks
WednesdayMay 15, 20198:00PMOakland Blue-WestCallaway CrewSouthern Boone
WednesdayMay 15, 20198:00PMLegion Blue (W)Columbia ThunderColumbia Revolution
WednesdayMay 15, 20198:00PMLegion Gold (E)Wicked Sticks Centralia Thunder 12U
WednesdayMay 22, 20196:00PMOakland Blue-WestWicked Sticks Columbia Thunder
WednesdayMay 22, 20196:00PMLegion Blue (W)Callaway CrewColumbia Revolution
WednesdayMay 22, 20196:00PMLegion Gold (E)Centralia Thunder 12USouthern Boone
WednesdayMay 22, 20198:00PMOakland Blue-WestColumbia ThunderWicked Sticks
WednesdayMay 22, 20198:00PMLegion Blue (W)Columbia RevolutionCentralia Thunder 12U
WednesdayMay 22, 20198:00PMLegion Gold (E)Callaway CrewSouthern Boone
WednesdayMay 29, 20196:00PMOakland Blue-WestSouthern BooneColumbia Revolution
WednesdayMay 29, 20196:00PMLegion Blue (W)Columbia ThunderCallaway Crew
WednesdayMay 29, 20196:00PMLegion Gold (E)Centralia Thunder 12UWicked Sticks
WednesdayMay 29, 20198:00PMOakland Blue-WestColumbia RevolutionSouthern Boone
WednesdayMay 29, 20198:00PMLegion Blue (W)Columbia ThunderCentralia Thunder 12U
WednesdayMay 29, 20198:00PMLegion Gold (E)Wicked Sticks Callaway Crew

DC - 13U Boys Comp

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamSubdivisionScore
WednesdayApr 10, 20196:00PMAtkins GreenMAVERICKSCannons
WednesdayApr 10, 20196:00PMAtkins RedColumbia VipersColumbia Sox
WednesdayApr 10, 20198:00PMAtkins GreenMAVERICKSBoonville Braves
WednesdayApr 10, 20198:00PMAtkins RedCannonsColumbia Sox
WednesdayApr 17, 20196:00PMAtkins RedBoonville BravesColumbia Sox
WednesdayApr 17, 20196:00PMAtkins GreenCannonsColumbia Vipers
WednesdayApr 17, 20198:00PMAtkins RedColumbia SoxMAVERICKS
WednesdayApr 17, 20198:00PMAtkins GreenBoonville BravesColumbia Vipers
WednesdayApr 24, 20196:00PMAtkins GreenColumbia SoxMAVERICKS
WednesdayApr 24, 20196:00PMAtkins RedCannonsColumbia Vipers
WednesdayApr 24, 20198:00PMAtkins GreenCannonsColumbia Sox
WednesdayApr 24, 20198:00PMAtkins RedMAVERICKSColumbia Vipers
WednesdayMay 1, 20196:00PMAtkins RedColumbia VipersCannons
WednesdayMay 1, 20196:00PMAtkins GreenMAVERICKSColumbia Sox
WednesdayMay 1, 20198:00PMAtkins RedCannonsMAVERICKS
WednesdayMay 1, 20198:00PMAtkins GreenColumbia SoxColumbia Vipers
WednesdayMay 15, 20196:00PMAtkins RedMAVERICKSColumbia Vipers
WednesdayMay 15, 20196:00PMAtkins GreenColumbia SoxCannons
WednesdayMay 15, 20198:00PMAtkins RedCannonsColumbia Vipers
WednesdayMay 15, 20198:00PMAtkins GreenMAVERICKSColumbia Sox
WednesdayMay 22, 20196:00PMAtkins GreenColumbia SoxColumbia Vipers
WednesdayMay 22, 20196:00PMAtkins RedCannonsMAVERICKS
WednesdayMay 22, 20198:00PMAtkins GreenMAVERICKSColumbia Sox
WednesdayMay 22, 20198:00PMAtkins RedColumbia VipersCannons
WednesdayMay 29, 20196:00PMAtkins RedCannonsMAVERICKS
WednesdayMay 29, 20196:00PMAtkins GreenColumbia VipersColumbia Sox
WednesdayMay 29, 20198:00PMAtkins RedCannonsColumbia Sox
WednesdayMay 29, 20198:00PMAtkins GreenColumbia VipersMAVERICKS
WednesdayJun 5, 20196:00PMAtkins RedColumbia VipersCannons
WednesdayJun 5, 20198:00PMAtkins RedColumbia VipersMAVERICKS
WednesdayJun 12, 20196:00PMAtkins GreenCannonsColumbia Sox
WednesdayJun 12, 20196:00PMAtkins RedMAVERICKSColumbia Vipers
WednesdayJun 12, 20198:00PMAtkins GreenColumbia VipersColumbia Sox
WednesdayJun 12, 20198:00PMAtkins RedCannonsMAVERICKS
TuesdayJun 18, 20196:00PMAtkins BlackColumbia SoxMAVERICKS
TuesdayJun 18, 20196:00PMAtkins BlueColumbia SoxMAVERICKS
TuesdayJun 18, 20198:00PMAtkins BlackCannonsColumbia Sox
TuesdayJun 18, 20198:00PMAtkins BlueColumbia SoxCannons

DC - 14U Boys Comp

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamSubdivisionScore
WednesdayApr 10, 20196:00PMAtkins BlueSouthside BaseballWarriors Baseball Club
WednesdayApr 10, 20196:00PMAtkins GoldMissouri Redbirds Mid-Mo Rivercats
WednesdayApr 10, 20196:00PMAtkins BlackBoonville BombersMexico Diablos
WednesdayApr 10, 20198:00PMAtkins BlueSouthside BaseballMexico Diablos
WednesdayApr 10, 20198:00PMAtkins GoldMissouri Redbirds Boonville Bombers
WednesdayApr 10, 20198:00PMAtkins BlackMid-Mo RivercatsWarriors Baseball Club
WednesdayApr 17, 20196:00PMAtkins GoldWarriors Baseball ClubMexico Diablos
WednesdayApr 17, 20196:00PMAtkins BlueBoonville BombersMid-Mo Rivercats
WednesdayApr 17, 20196:00PMAtkins BlackMissouri Redbirds Southside Baseball
WednesdayApr 17, 20198:00PMAtkins GoldBoonville BombersWarriors Baseball Club
WednesdayApr 17, 20198:00PMAtkins BlueMexico DiablosMissouri Redbirds
WednesdayApr 17, 20198:00PMAtkins BlackSouthside BaseballMid-Mo Rivercats
WednesdayApr 24, 20196:00PMAtkins BlueBoonville BombersSouthside Baseball
WednesdayApr 24, 20196:00PMAtkins GoldMid-Mo RivercatsMexico Diablos
WednesdayApr 24, 20196:00PMAtkins BlackWarriors Baseball ClubMissouri Redbirds
WednesdayApr 24, 20198:00PMAtkins BlueWarriors Baseball ClubSouthside Baseball
WednesdayApr 24, 20198:00PMAtkins GoldMid-Mo RivercatsMissouri Redbirds
WednesdayApr 24, 20198:00PMAtkins BlackMexico DiablosBoonville Bombers
WednesdayMay 1, 20196:00PMAtkins GoldWarriors Baseball ClubBoonville Bombers
WednesdayMay 1, 20196:00PMAtkins BlueMid-Mo RivercatsSouthside Baseball
WednesdayMay 1, 20196:00PMAtkins BlackMissouri Redbirds Mexico Diablos
WednesdayMay 1, 20198:00PMAtkins GoldBoonville BombersMissouri Redbirds
WednesdayMay 1, 20198:00PMAtkins BlueMexico DiablosSouthside Baseball
WednesdayMay 1, 20198:00PMAtkins BlackMid-Mo RivercatsWarriors Baseball Club
WednesdayMay 15, 20196:00PMAtkins GoldMissouri Redbirds Boonville Bombers
WednesdayMay 15, 20196:00PMAtkins BlueSouthside BaseballMexico Diablos
WednesdayMay 15, 20196:00PMAtkins BlackMid-Mo RivercatsWarriors Baseball Club
WednesdayMay 15, 20198:00PMAtkins GoldMissouri Redbirds Mid-Mo Rivercats
WednesdayMay 15, 20198:00PMAtkins BlueWarriors Baseball ClubSouthside Baseball
WednesdayMay 15, 20198:00PMAtkins BlackMexico DiablosBoonville Bombers
WednesdayMay 22, 20196:00PMAtkins GoldWarriors Baseball ClubBoonville Bombers
WednesdayMay 22, 20196:00PMAtkins BlackMissouri Redbirds Mexico Diablos
WednesdayMay 22, 20198:00PMAtkins BlueMissouri Redbirds Southside Baseball
WednesdayMay 22, 20198:00PMAtkins GoldWarriors Baseball ClubMexico Diablos
WednesdayMay 29, 20196:00PMAtkins GoldMid-Mo RivercatsMissouri Redbirds
WednesdayMay 29, 20196:00PMAtkins BlueWarriors Baseball ClubSouthside Baseball
WednesdayMay 29, 20196:00PMAtkins BlackMexico DiablosBoonville Bombers
WednesdayMay 29, 20198:00PMAtkins GoldMid-Mo RivercatsMexico Diablos
WednesdayMay 29, 20198:00PMAtkins BlueBoonville BombersSouthside Baseball
WednesdayMay 29, 20198:00PMAtkins BlackWarriors Baseball ClubMissouri Redbirds
WednesdayJun 5, 20196:00PMAtkins GoldBoonville BombersMid-Mo Rivercats
WednesdayJun 5, 20196:00PMAtkins BlueSouthside BaseballMexico Diablos
WednesdayJun 5, 20198:00PMAtkins GoldMexico DiablosMid-Mo Rivercats
WednesdayJun 5, 20198:00PMAtkins BlueBoonville BombersSouthside Baseball
WednesdayJun 12, 20196:00PMAtkins BlueBoonville BombersMid-Mo Rivercats
WednesdayJun 12, 20196:00PMAtkins BlackMissouri Redbirds Warriors Baseball Club
WednesdayJun 12, 20198:00PMAtkins BlueSouthside BaseballMid-Mo Rivercats
WednesdayJun 12, 20198:00PMAtkins BlackWarriors Baseball ClubMissouri Redbirds