Filter By Division:
Filter By Team:
Start Date:
End Date:

DC - 4U Session 1 Coed

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamScoreSubdivision
MondayMay 1, 20175:30PMAntimi Silver Tball05. Kilgores- May07. Horizon Builders - Blythe
TuesdayMay 2, 20175:30PMAntimi Silver Tball02. Cox Team Realty L.L.C.06. ESS- Johnston
WednesdayMay 3, 20175:30PMAntimi Silver Tball03. Harper, Evans, Wade and Netemeyer01. Arment Enterprises LLC
ThursdayMay 4, 20175:30PMAntimi Silver Tball04. State Farm Greg Hill - Holtmeyer08. Flat Branch Home Loans - Fitzgerald
MondayMay 8, 20175:30PMAntimi Silver Tball01. Arment Enterprises LLC04. State Farm Greg Hill - Holtmeyer
TuesdayMay 9, 20175:30PMAntimi Silver Tball08. Flat Branch Home Loans - Fitzgerald05. Kilgores- May
WednesdayMay 10, 20175:30PMAntimi Silver Tball07. Horizon Builders - Blythe09. D.A.S. Servies "Tubes Troops" - Walters
ThursdayMay 11, 20175:30PMAntimi Silver Tball06. ESS- Johnston03. Harper, Evans, Wade and Netemeyer
FridayMay 12, 20175:30PMAntimi Silver Tball09. D.A.S. Servies "Tubes Troops" - Walters02. Cox Team Realty L.L.C.
SaturdayMay 13, 20179:00AMAntimi Silver Tball07. Horizon Builders - Blythe06. ESS- Johnston
SaturdayMay 13, 201710:15AMAntimi Silver Tball04. State Farm Greg Hill - Holtmeyer05. Kilgores- May
MondayMay 15, 20175:30PMAntimi Silver Tball03. Harper, Evans, Wade and Netemeyer09. D.A.S. Servies "Tubes Troops" - Walters
TuesdayMay 16, 20175:30PMAntimi Silver Tball05. Kilgores- May01. Arment Enterprises LLC
WednesdayMay 17, 20175:30PMAntimi Silver Tball07. Horizon Builders - Blythe08. Flat Branch Home Loans - Fitzgerald
ThursdayMay 18, 20175:30PMAntimi Silver Tball04. State Farm Greg Hill - Holtmeyer06. ESS- Johnston
SaturdayMay 20, 20179:00AMAntimi Silver Tball08. Flat Branch Home Loans - Fitzgerald09. D.A.S. Servies "Tubes Troops" - Walters
SaturdayMay 20, 201710:15AMAntimi Silver Tball07. Horizon Builders - Blythe02. Cox Team Realty L.L.C.
SaturdayMay 20, 201711:30AMAntimi Silver Tball01. Arment Enterprises LLC06. ESS- Johnston
SaturdayMay 20, 201712:45PMAntimi Silver Tball05. Kilgores- May03. Harper, Evans, Wade and Netemeyer
MondayMay 22, 20175:30PMAntimi Silver Tball08. Flat Branch Home Loans - Fitzgerald02. Cox Team Realty L.L.C.
TuesdayMay 23, 20175:30PMAntimi Silver Tball06. ESS- Johnston05. Kilgores- May
WednesdayMay 24, 20175:30PMAntimi Silver Tball01. Arment Enterprises LLC07. Horizon Builders - Blythe
ThursdayMay 25, 20175:30PMAntimi Silver Tball02. Cox Team Realty L.L.C.03. Harper, Evans, Wade and Netemeyer
FridayMay 26, 20175:30PMAntimi Silver Tball09. D.A.S. Servies "Tubes Troops" - Walters04. State Farm Greg Hill - Holtmeyer
TuesdayMay 30, 20175:30PMAntimi Silver Tball04. State Farm Greg Hill - Holtmeyer02. Cox Team Realty L.L.C.
WednesdayMay 31, 20175:30PMAntimi Silver Tball05. Kilgores- May09. D.A.S. Servies "Tubes Troops" - Walters
ThursdayJun 1, 20175:30PMAntimi Silver Tball08. Flat Branch Home Loans - Fitzgerald01. Arment Enterprises LLC
MondayJun 5, 20175:30PMAntimi Silver Tball02. Cox Team Realty L.L.C.05. Kilgores- May
TuesdayJun 6, 20175:30PMAntimi Silver Tball09. D.A.S. Servies "Tubes Troops" - Walters07. Horizon Builders - Blythe
WednesdayJun 7, 20175:30PMAntimi Silver Tball06. ESS- Johnston08. Flat Branch Home Loans - Fitzgerald
ThursdayJun 8, 20175:30PMAntimi Silver Tball01. Arment Enterprises LLC03. Harper, Evans, Wade and Netemeyer
FridayJun 9, 20175:30PMAntimi Silver Tball03. Harper, Evans, Wade and Netemeyer04. State Farm Greg Hill - Holtmeyer
SaturdayJun 10, 20179:00AMAntimi Silver Tball03. Harper, Evans, Wade and Netemeyer07. Horizon Builders - Blythe
SaturdayJun 10, 201710:15AMAntimi Silver Tball06. ESS- Johnston04. State Farm Greg Hill - Holtmeyer
SaturdayJun 10, 201711:30AMAntimi Silver Tball02. Cox Team Realty L.L.C.08. Flat Branch Home Loans - Fitzgerald
SaturdayJun 10, 201712:45PMAntimi Silver Tball09. D.A.S. Servies "Tubes Troops" - Walters01. Arment Enterprises LLC

DC - 5U Session 1 Coed

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamScoreSubdivision
MondayMay 1, 20176:45PMAntimi Silver Tball05.Federated Insurance-Coach Roberts06.Tropical Liqueurs-Coach Martin
TuesdayMay 2, 20176:45PMAntimi Silver Tball04.Mike Hatchett, Shelter- Coach Cooper07. Signs By Woody-Reddick
WednesdayMay 3, 20176:45PMAntimi Silver Tball02.Agave-Coach Clifton09. Edward Jones-Coach Winter
ThursdayMay 4, 20176:45PMAntimi Silver Tball01.TMac- Coach Anderson 10. IssaStyle-Coach Coggins
FridayMay 5, 20176:45PMAntimi Silver Tball03.Rusk-Coach Reese08.EquipmentShare-Coach Howard
MondayMay 8, 20176:45PMAntimi Silver Tball09. Edward Jones-Coach Winter03.Rusk-Coach Reese
TuesdayMay 9, 20176:45PMAntimi Silver Tball10. IssaStyle-Coach Coggins06.Tropical Liqueurs-Coach Martin
WednesdayMay 10, 20176:45PMAntimi Silver Tball08.EquipmentShare-Coach Howard04.Mike Hatchett, Shelter- Coach Cooper
ThursdayMay 11, 20176:45PMAntimi Silver Tball07. Signs By Woody-Reddick05.Federated Insurance-Coach Roberts
FridayMay 12, 20176:45PMAntimi Silver Tball01.TMac- Coach Anderson 02.Agave-Coach Clifton
SaturdayMay 13, 201710:15AMAntimi Silver Tball06.Tropical Liqueurs-Coach Martin09. Edward Jones-Coach Winter
MondayMay 15, 20176:45PMAntimi Silver Tball02.Agave-Coach Clifton10. IssaStyle-Coach Coggins
TuesdayMay 16, 20176:45PMAntimi Silver Tball05.Federated Insurance-Coach Roberts08.EquipmentShare-Coach Howard
WednesdayMay 17, 20176:45PMAntimi Silver Tball06.Tropical Liqueurs-Coach Martin07. Signs By Woody-Reddick
ThursdayMay 18, 20176:45PMAntimi Silver Tball03.Rusk-Coach Reese01.TMac- Coach Anderson
FridayMay 19, 20176:45PMAntimi Silver Tball02.Agave-Coach Clifton09. Edward Jones-Coach Winter
SaturdayMay 20, 20179:00AMAntimi Orange Tball08.EquipmentShare-Coach Howard09. Edward Jones-Coach Winter
SaturdayMay 20, 201710:15AMAntimi Orange Tball04.Mike Hatchett, Shelter- Coach Cooper10. IssaStyle-Coach Coggins
SaturdayMay 20, 20172:00PMAntimi Silver Tball07. Signs By Woody-Reddick01.TMac- Coach Anderson
SaturdayMay 20, 20172:00PMAntimi Orange Tball04.Mike Hatchett, Shelter- Coach Cooper06.Tropical Liqueurs-Coach Martin
SaturdayMay 20, 20173:15PMAntimi Orange Tball05.Federated Insurance-Coach Roberts03.Rusk-Coach Reese
MondayMay 22, 20176:45PMAntimi Silver Tball02.Agave-Coach Clifton03.Rusk-Coach Reese
TuesdayMay 23, 20176:45PMAntimi Silver Tball08.EquipmentShare-Coach Howard06.Tropical Liqueurs-Coach Martin
WednesdayMay 24, 20176:45PMAntimi Silver Tball01.TMac- Coach Anderson 04.Mike Hatchett, Shelter- Coach Cooper
ThursdayMay 25, 20176:45PMAntimi Silver Tball09. Edward Jones-Coach Winter05.Federated Insurance-Coach Roberts
FridayMay 26, 20176:45PMAntimi Silver Tball10. IssaStyle-Coach Coggins07. Signs By Woody-Reddick
TuesdayMay 30, 20176:45PMAntimi Silver Tball05.Federated Insurance-Coach Roberts01.TMac- Coach Anderson
WednesdayMay 31, 20176:45PMAntimi Silver Tball03.Rusk-Coach Reese10. IssaStyle-Coach Coggins
ThursdayJun 1, 20176:45PMAntimi Silver Tball07. Signs By Woody-Reddick08.EquipmentShare-Coach Howard
FridayJun 2, 20176:45PMAntimi Silver Tball04.Mike Hatchett, Shelter- Coach Cooper02.Agave-Coach Clifton
MondayJun 5, 20176:45PMAntimi Silver Tball01.TMac- Coach Anderson 06.Tropical Liqueurs-Coach Martin
TuesdayJun 6, 20176:45PMAntimi Silver Tball02.Agave-Coach Clifton05.Federated Insurance-Coach Roberts
WednesdayJun 7, 20176:45PMAntimi Silver Tball03.Rusk-Coach Reese04.Mike Hatchett, Shelter- Coach Cooper
ThursdayJun 8, 20176:45PMAntimi Silver Tball09. Edward Jones-Coach Winter07. Signs By Woody-Reddick
FridayJun 9, 20176:45PMAntimi Silver Tball10. IssaStyle-Coach Coggins08.EquipmentShare-Coach Howard
SaturdayJun 10, 20179:00AMAntimi Orange Tball04.Mike Hatchett, Shelter- Coach Cooper05.Federated Insurance-Coach Roberts
SaturdayJun 10, 201710:15AMAntimi Orange Tball03.Rusk-Coach Reese06.Tropical Liqueurs-Coach Martin
SaturdayJun 10, 201711:30AMAntimi Orange Tball02.Agave-Coach Clifton07. Signs By Woody-Reddick
SaturdayJun 10, 201712:45PMAntimi Orange Tball01.TMac- Coach Anderson 08.EquipmentShare-Coach Howard
SaturdayJun 10, 20172:00PMAntimi Silver Tball10. IssaStyle-Coach Coggins09. Edward Jones-Coach Winter

DC - 6U Session 1 (Kind-Coed)

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamScoreSubdivision
MondayMay 1, 20175:30PMAntimi Orange Tball01. Alder Construction - Snyder02. Aaron’s Building and Remodeling LLC-Lasuzzo
MondayMay 1, 20176:45PMAntimi Orange Tball03. COLUMBIA POOL & SPA - Heath04. EYECARE OF BOONVILLE - Robinson
TuesdayMay 2, 20175:30PMAntimi Orange Tball05. Dick's Sporting Goods - Mccarter06. Remsel Excavating-Mitchell
TuesdayMay 2, 20176:45PMAntimi Orange Tball07. Academy Sports - Davis08. Boone Clinic - Jackson
WednesdayMay 3, 20175:30PMAntimi Orange Tball09. GKC CPA'S - Zillig10. Monarch Title Company, Inc. - Harrington
WednesdayMay 3, 20176:45PMAntimi Orange Tball11. B&B Bagel - Worts12.McDonalds-Fitzsimmons
ThursdayMay 4, 20175:30PMAntimi Orange Tball01. Alder Construction - Snyder11. B&B Bagel - Worts
ThursdayMay 4, 20176:45PMAntimi Orange Tball02. Aaron’s Building and Remodeling LLC-Lasuzzo03. COLUMBIA POOL & SPA - Heath
FridayMay 5, 20175:30PMAntimi Orange Tball10. Monarch Title Company, Inc. - Harrington12.McDonalds-Fitzsimmons
FridayMay 5, 20176:00PMAntimi Red09. GKC CPA'S - Zillig08. Boone Clinic - Jackson
FridayMay 5, 20176:45PMAntimi Orange Tball05. Dick's Sporting Goods - Mccarter04. EYECARE OF BOONVILLE - Robinson
FridayMay 5, 20177:30PMAntimi Red06. Remsel Excavating-Mitchell07. Academy Sports - Davis
MondayMay 8, 20175:30PMAntimi Orange Tball01. Alder Construction - Snyder03. COLUMBIA POOL & SPA - Heath
MondayMay 8, 20176:45PMAntimi Orange Tball02. Aaron’s Building and Remodeling LLC-Lasuzzo04. EYECARE OF BOONVILLE - Robinson
TuesdayMay 9, 20175:30PMAntimi Orange Tball05. Dick's Sporting Goods - Mccarter07. Academy Sports - Davis
TuesdayMay 9, 20176:45PMAntimi Orange Tball06. Remsel Excavating-Mitchell08. Boone Clinic - Jackson
WednesdayMay 10, 20175:30PMAntimi Orange Tball10. Monarch Title Company, Inc. - Harrington11. B&B Bagel - Worts
WednesdayMay 10, 20176:45PMAntimi Orange Tball09. GKC CPA'S - Zillig12.McDonalds-Fitzsimmons
ThursdayMay 11, 20175:30PMAntimi Orange Tball01. Alder Construction - Snyder06. Remsel Excavating-Mitchell
ThursdayMay 11, 20176:45PMAntimi Orange Tball02. Aaron’s Building and Remodeling LLC-Lasuzzo11. B&B Bagel - Worts
FridayMay 12, 20175:30PMAntimi Orange Tball03. COLUMBIA POOL & SPA - Heath10. Monarch Title Company, Inc. - Harrington
FridayMay 12, 20176:00PMAntimi Red05. Dick's Sporting Goods - Mccarter09. GKC CPA'S - Zillig
FridayMay 12, 20176:45PMAntimi Orange Tball04. EYECARE OF BOONVILLE - Robinson07. Academy Sports - Davis
FridayMay 12, 20177:30PMAntimi Red08. Boone Clinic - Jackson12.McDonalds-Fitzsimmons
MondayMay 15, 20175:30PMAntimi Orange Tball01. Alder Construction - Snyder10. Monarch Title Company, Inc. - Harrington
MondayMay 15, 20176:45PMAntimi Orange Tball02. Aaron’s Building and Remodeling LLC-Lasuzzo09. GKC CPA'S - Zillig
TuesdayMay 16, 20175:30PMAntimi Orange Tball03. COLUMBIA POOL & SPA - Heath11. B&B Bagel - Worts
TuesdayMay 16, 20176:45PMAntimi Orange Tball06. Remsel Excavating-Mitchell04. EYECARE OF BOONVILLE - Robinson
WednesdayMay 17, 20175:30PMAntimi Orange Tball05. Dick's Sporting Goods - Mccarter08. Boone Clinic - Jackson
WednesdayMay 17, 20176:45PMAntimi Orange Tball07. Academy Sports - Davis12.McDonalds-Fitzsimmons
ThursdayMay 18, 20175:30PMAntimi Orange Tball01. Alder Construction - Snyder09. GKC CPA'S - Zillig
ThursdayMay 18, 20176:45PMAntimi Orange Tball02. Aaron’s Building and Remodeling LLC-Lasuzzo10. Monarch Title Company, Inc. - Harrington
FridayMay 19, 20175:30PMAntimi Orange Tball03. COLUMBIA POOL & SPA - Heath07. Academy Sports - Davis
FridayMay 19, 20176:00PMAntimi Red05. Dick's Sporting Goods - Mccarter11. B&B Bagel - Worts
FridayMay 19, 20176:45PMAntimi Orange Tball04. EYECARE OF BOONVILLE - Robinson08. Boone Clinic - Jackson
FridayMay 19, 20177:30PMAntimi Red06. Remsel Excavating-Mitchell12.McDonalds-Fitzsimmons
MondayMay 22, 20175:30PMAntimi Orange Tball01. Alder Construction - Snyder05. Dick's Sporting Goods - Mccarter
MondayMay 22, 20176:45PMAntimi Orange Tball02. Aaron’s Building and Remodeling LLC-Lasuzzo07. Academy Sports - Davis
TuesdayMay 23, 20175:30PMAntimi Orange Tball10. Monarch Title Company, Inc. - Harrington08. Boone Clinic - Jackson
TuesdayMay 23, 20176:45PMAntimi Orange Tball04. EYECARE OF BOONVILLE - Robinson11. B&B Bagel - Worts
WednesdayMay 24, 20175:30PMAntimi Orange Tball09. GKC CPA'S - Zillig06. Remsel Excavating-Mitchell
WednesdayMay 24, 20176:45PMAntimi Orange Tball03. COLUMBIA POOL & SPA - Heath12.McDonalds-Fitzsimmons
ThursdayMay 25, 20175:30PMAntimi Orange Tball01. Alder Construction - Snyder07. Academy Sports - Davis
ThursdayMay 25, 20176:45PMAntimi Orange Tball02. Aaron’s Building and Remodeling LLC-Lasuzzo08. Boone Clinic - Jackson
FridayMay 26, 20175:30PMAntimi Orange Tball03. COLUMBIA POOL & SPA - Heath09. GKC CPA'S - Zillig
FridayMay 26, 20176:00PMAntimi Red05. Dick's Sporting Goods - Mccarter10. Monarch Title Company, Inc. - Harrington
FridayMay 26, 20176:45PMAntimi Orange Tball04. EYECARE OF BOONVILLE - Robinson12.McDonalds-Fitzsimmons
FridayMay 26, 20177:30PMAntimi Red06. Remsel Excavating-Mitchell11. B&B Bagel - Worts
TuesdayMay 30, 20175:30PMAntimi Orange Tball01. Alder Construction - Snyder08. Boone Clinic - Jackson
TuesdayMay 30, 20176:45PMAntimi Orange Tball11. B&B Bagel - Worts07. Academy Sports - Davis
WednesdayMay 31, 20175:30PMAntimi Orange Tball03. COLUMBIA POOL & SPA - Heath05. Dick's Sporting Goods - Mccarter
WednesdayMay 31, 20176:45PMAntimi Orange Tball06. Remsel Excavating-Mitchell10. Monarch Title Company, Inc. - Harrington
ThursdayJun 1, 20175:30PMAntimi Orange Tball09. GKC CPA'S - Zillig04. EYECARE OF BOONVILLE - Robinson
ThursdayJun 1, 20176:00PMAntimi Black03. COLUMBIA POOL & SPA - Heath06. Remsel Excavating-Mitchell
ThursdayJun 1, 20176:45PMAntimi Orange Tball02. Aaron’s Building and Remodeling LLC-Lasuzzo12.McDonalds-Fitzsimmons
ThursdayJun 1, 20177:30PMAntimi Black08. Boone Clinic - Jackson11. B&B Bagel - Worts
FridayJun 2, 20175:30PMAntimi Orange Tball09. GKC CPA'S - Zillig07. Academy Sports - Davis
FridayJun 2, 20176:00PMAntimi Red04. EYECARE OF BOONVILLE - Robinson10. Monarch Title Company, Inc. - Harrington
FridayJun 2, 20176:45PMAntimi Orange Tball02. Aaron’s Building and Remodeling LLC-Lasuzzo05. Dick's Sporting Goods - Mccarter
FridayJun 2, 20177:30PMAntimi Red01. Alder Construction - Snyder12.McDonalds-Fitzsimmons
MondayJun 5, 20175:30PMAntimi Orange Tball01. Alder Construction - Snyder04. EYECARE OF BOONVILLE - Robinson
MondayJun 5, 20176:45PMAntimi Orange Tball02. Aaron’s Building and Remodeling LLC-Lasuzzo06. Remsel Excavating-Mitchell
TuesdayJun 6, 20175:30PMAntimi Orange Tball03. COLUMBIA POOL & SPA - Heath08. Boone Clinic - Jackson
TuesdayJun 6, 20176:45PMAntimi Orange Tball07. Academy Sports - Davis10. Monarch Title Company, Inc. - Harrington
WednesdayJun 7, 20175:30PMAntimi Orange Tball09. GKC CPA'S - Zillig11. B&B Bagel - Worts
WednesdayJun 7, 20176:45PMAntimi Orange Tball05. Dick's Sporting Goods - Mccarter12.McDonalds-Fitzsimmons
ThursdayJun 8, 20175:30PMAntimi Orange Tball01. Alder Construction - Snyder02. Aaron’s Building and Remodeling LLC-Lasuzzo
ThursdayJun 8, 20176:45PMAntimi Orange Tball03. COLUMBIA POOL & SPA - Heath04. EYECARE OF BOONVILLE - Robinson
FridayJun 9, 20175:30PMAntimi Orange Tball05. Dick's Sporting Goods - Mccarter06. Remsel Excavating-Mitchell
FridayJun 9, 20176:00PMAntimi Red09. GKC CPA'S - Zillig10. Monarch Title Company, Inc. - Harrington
FridayJun 9, 20176:45PMAntimi Orange Tball07. Academy Sports - Davis08. Boone Clinic - Jackson
FridayJun 9, 20177:30PMAntimi Red11. B&B Bagel - Worts12.McDonalds-Fitzsimmons

DC - 7U Boys (1st)

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamScoreSubdivision
MondayMay 1, 20176:00PMOakland Gold-East1. Grimes, Fay & Kopp, LLC-Mestres2. Enrich Construction-Gladney
MondayMay 1, 20177:30PMOakland Gold-East3. Columbia Daily Tribune-Chapin6. Dick's Sporting Goods-Mowery
WednesdayMay 3, 20176:00PMOakland Gold-East4. D & H Prescriptions-Roop5. Tiger Towing-Soldan
WednesdayMay 3, 20177:30PMOakland Gold-East1. Grimes, Fay & Kopp, LLC-Mestres6. Dick's Sporting Goods-Mowery
FridayMay 5, 20176:00PMOakland Gold-East2. Enrich Construction-Gladney5. Tiger Towing-Soldan
FridayMay 5, 20177:30PMOakland Gold-East3. Columbia Daily Tribune-Chapin4. D & H Prescriptions-Roop
MondayMay 8, 20176:00PMOakland Gold-East2. Enrich Construction-Gladney3. Columbia Daily Tribune-Chapin
MondayMay 8, 20177:30PMOakland Gold-East6. Dick's Sporting Goods-Mowery4. D & H Prescriptions-Roop
WednesdayMay 10, 20176:00PMOakland Gold-East1. Grimes, Fay & Kopp, LLC-Mestres5. Tiger Towing-Soldan
WednesdayMay 10, 20177:30PMOakland Gold-East6. Dick's Sporting Goods-Mowery2. Enrich Construction-Gladney
FridayMay 12, 20176:00PMOakland Gold-East1. Grimes, Fay & Kopp, LLC-Mestres4. D & H Prescriptions-Roop
FridayMay 12, 20177:30PMOakland Gold-East3. Columbia Daily Tribune-Chapin5. Tiger Towing-Soldan
MondayMay 15, 20176:00PMOakland Gold-East1. Grimes, Fay & Kopp, LLC-Mestres3. Columbia Daily Tribune-Chapin
MondayMay 15, 20177:30PMOakland Gold-East4. D & H Prescriptions-Roop2. Enrich Construction-Gladney
WednesdayMay 17, 20176:00PMOakland Gold-East5. Tiger Towing-Soldan6. Dick's Sporting Goods-Mowery
WednesdayMay 17, 20177:30PMOakland Gold-East1. Grimes, Fay & Kopp, LLC-Mestres2. Enrich Construction-Gladney
FridayMay 19, 20176:00PMOakland Gold-East3. Columbia Daily Tribune-Chapin6. Dick's Sporting Goods-Mowery
FridayMay 19, 20177:30PMOakland Gold-East4. D & H Prescriptions-Roop5. Tiger Towing-Soldan
MondayMay 22, 20176:00PMOakland Gold-East2. Enrich Construction-Gladney3. Columbia Daily Tribune-Chapin
MondayMay 22, 20177:30PMOakland Gold-East6. Dick's Sporting Goods-Mowery4. D & H Prescriptions-Roop
WednesdayMay 24, 20176:00PMOakland Gold-East1. Grimes, Fay & Kopp, LLC-Mestres5. Tiger Towing-Soldan
WednesdayMay 24, 20177:30PMOakland Gold-East3. Columbia Daily Tribune-Chapin4. D & H Prescriptions-Roop
FridayMay 26, 20176:00PMOakland Gold-East2. Enrich Construction-Gladney5. Tiger Towing-Soldan
FridayMay 26, 20177:30PMOakland Gold-East1. Grimes, Fay & Kopp, LLC-Mestres6. Dick's Sporting Goods-Mowery
TuesdayMay 30, 20176:00PMOakland Gold-East1. Grimes, Fay & Kopp, LLC-Mestres3. Columbia Daily Tribune-Chapin
TuesdayMay 30, 20177:30PMOakland Gold-East4. D & H Prescriptions-Roop2. Enrich Construction-Gladney
WednesdayMay 31, 20176:00PMOakland Gold-East5. Tiger Towing-Soldan6. Dick's Sporting Goods-Mowery
WednesdayMay 31, 20177:30PMOakland Gold-East1. Grimes, Fay & Kopp, LLC-Mestres4. D & H Prescriptions-Roop
FridayJun 2, 20176:00PMOakland Gold-East3. Columbia Daily Tribune-Chapin5. Tiger Towing-Soldan
FridayJun 2, 20177:30PMOakland Gold-East2. Enrich Construction-Gladney6. Dick's Sporting Goods-Mowery
MondayJun 5, 20176:00PMOakland Gold-East1. Grimes, Fay & Kopp, LLC-Mestres2. Enrich Construction-Gladney
MondayJun 5, 20177:30PMOakland Gold-East3. Columbia Daily Tribune-Chapin6. Dick's Sporting Goods-Mowery
WednesdayJun 7, 20176:00PMOakland Gold-East4. D & H Prescriptions-Roop5. Tiger Towing-Soldan
WednesdayJun 7, 20177:30PMOakland Gold-East2. Enrich Construction-Gladney3. Columbia Daily Tribune-Chapin
FridayJun 9, 20176:00PMOakland Gold-East1. Grimes, Fay & Kopp, LLC-Mestres5. Tiger Towing-Soldan
FridayJun 9, 20177:30PMOakland Gold-East6. Dick's Sporting Goods-Mowery4. D & H Prescriptions-Roop

DC - 8U Boys (2nd)

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamScoreSubdivision
MondayMay 1, 20176:00PMOakland Blue-West01. Central Missouri Orthodontics-Botkins08. Flow's Pharmacy-Mcmanus
MondayMay 1, 20177:30PMOakland Blue-West02. Vessell Bridges Murphy Law Offices-Childs07. Knights of Columbus-Konrad
TuesdayMay 2, 20176:00PMOakland Blue-West03. RM Auto Body06. Central Dairy-Kennedy
WednesdayMay 3, 20176:00PMOakland Blue-West09. A to Z Auto-Seymour05. Shakespeare's Pizza-Keely
WednesdayMay 3, 20177:30PMOakland Blue-West04. D. Rowe's Restaurant-Haid/Harrington02. Vessell Bridges Murphy Law Offices-Childs
FridayMay 5, 20176:00PMOakland Blue-West02. Vessell Bridges Murphy Law Offices-Childs06. Central Dairy-Kennedy
FridayMay 5, 20176:00PMAntimi Blue09. A to Z Auto-Seymour08. Flow's Pharmacy-Mcmanus
FridayMay 5, 20177:30PMOakland Blue-West01. Central Missouri Orthodontics-Botkins07. Knights of Columbus-Konrad
FridayMay 5, 20177:30PMAntimi Blue03. RM Auto Body05. Shakespeare's Pizza-Keely
MondayMay 8, 20176:00PMOakland Blue-West02. Vessell Bridges Murphy Law Offices-Childs08. Flow's Pharmacy-Mcmanus
MondayMay 8, 20177:30PMOakland Blue-West03. RM Auto Body07. Knights of Columbus-Konrad
TuesdayMay 9, 20176:00PMOakland Blue-West04. D. Rowe's Restaurant-Haid/Harrington06. Central Dairy-Kennedy
WednesdayMay 10, 20176:00PMOakland Blue-West03. RM Auto Body08. Flow's Pharmacy-Mcmanus
WednesdayMay 10, 20177:30PMOakland Blue-West09. A to Z Auto-Seymour01. Central Missouri Orthodontics-Botkins
FridayMay 12, 20176:00PMAntimi Blue04. D. Rowe's Restaurant-Haid/Harrington09. A to Z Auto-Seymour
FridayMay 12, 20176:00PMOakland Blue-West05. Shakespeare's Pizza-Keely08. Flow's Pharmacy-Mcmanus
FridayMay 12, 20177:30PMAntimi Blue03. RM Auto Body01. Central Missouri Orthodontics-Botkins
FridayMay 12, 20177:30PMOakland Blue-West06. Central Dairy-Kennedy07. Knights of Columbus-Konrad
MondayMay 15, 20176:00PMOakland Blue-West03. RM Auto Body09. A to Z Auto-Seymour
MondayMay 15, 20177:30PMOakland Blue-West05. Shakespeare's Pizza-Keely07. Knights of Columbus-Konrad
TuesdayMay 16, 20176:00PMOakland Blue-West04. D. Rowe's Restaurant-Haid/Harrington08. Flow's Pharmacy-Mcmanus
WednesdayMay 17, 20176:00PMOakland Blue-West04. D. Rowe's Restaurant-Haid/Harrington07. Knights of Columbus-Konrad
WednesdayMay 17, 20177:30PMOakland Blue-West01. Central Missouri Orthodontics-Botkins02. Vessell Bridges Murphy Law Offices-Childs
FridayMay 19, 20176:00PMOakland Blue-West03. RM Auto Body09. A to Z Auto-Seymour
FridayMay 19, 20176:00PMAntimi Blue04. D. Rowe's Restaurant-Haid/Harrington08. Flow's Pharmacy-Mcmanus
FridayMay 19, 20177:30PMOakland Blue-West01. Central Missouri Orthodontics-Botkins02. Vessell Bridges Murphy Law Offices-Childs
FridayMay 19, 20177:30PMAntimi Blue07. Knights of Columbus-Konrad05. Shakespeare's Pizza-Keely
MondayMay 22, 20176:00PMOakland Blue-West06. Central Dairy-Kennedy08. Flow's Pharmacy-Mcmanus
MondayMay 22, 20177:30PMOakland Blue-West05. Shakespeare's Pizza-Keely09. A to Z Auto-Seymour
TuesdayMay 23, 20176:00PMOakland Blue-West02. Vessell Bridges Murphy Law Offices-Childs03. RM Auto Body
WednesdayMay 24, 20176:00PMOakland Blue-West01. Central Missouri Orthodontics-Botkins04. D. Rowe's Restaurant-Haid/Harrington
WednesdayMay 24, 20177:30PMOakland Blue-West05. Shakespeare's Pizza-Keely06. Central Dairy-Kennedy
FridayMay 26, 20176:00PMOakland Blue-West02. Vessell Bridges Murphy Law Offices-Childs05. Shakespeare's Pizza-Keely
FridayMay 26, 20176:00PMAntimi Blue07. Knights of Columbus-Konrad08. Flow's Pharmacy-Mcmanus
FridayMay 26, 20177:30PMOakland Blue-West01. Central Missouri Orthodontics-Botkins04. D. Rowe's Restaurant-Haid/Harrington
FridayMay 26, 20177:30PMAntimi Blue06. Central Dairy-Kennedy09. A to Z Auto-Seymour
TuesdayMay 30, 20176:00PMOakland Blue-West04. D. Rowe's Restaurant-Haid/Harrington09. A to Z Auto-Seymour
WednesdayMay 31, 20176:00PMOakland Blue-West05. Shakespeare's Pizza-Keely08. Flow's Pharmacy-Mcmanus
WednesdayMay 31, 20177:30PMOakland Blue-West03. RM Auto Body01. Central Missouri Orthodontics-Botkins
FridayJun 2, 20176:00PMAntimi Blue07. Knights of Columbus-Konrad09. A to Z Auto-Seymour
FridayJun 2, 20176:00PMOakland Blue-West02. Vessell Bridges Murphy Law Offices-Childs05. Shakespeare's Pizza-Keely
FridayJun 2, 20177:30PMAntimi Blue01. Central Missouri Orthodontics-Botkins06. Central Dairy-Kennedy
FridayJun 2, 20177:30PMOakland Blue-West03. RM Auto Body08. Flow's Pharmacy-Mcmanus
MondayJun 5, 20176:00PMOakland Blue-West01. Central Missouri Orthodontics-Botkins04. D. Rowe's Restaurant-Haid/Harrington
MondayJun 5, 20177:30PMOakland Blue-West02. Vessell Bridges Murphy Law Offices-Childs07. Knights of Columbus-Konrad
TuesdayJun 6, 20176:00PMOakland Blue-West03. RM Auto Body06. Central Dairy-Kennedy
WednesdayJun 7, 20176:00PMOakland Blue-West04. D. Rowe's Restaurant-Haid/Harrington05. Shakespeare's Pizza-Keely
WednesdayJun 7, 20177:30PMOakland Blue-West09. A to Z Auto-Seymour02. Vessell Bridges Murphy Law Offices-Childs
FridayJun 9, 20176:00PMOakland Blue-West02. Vessell Bridges Murphy Law Offices-Childs06. Central Dairy-Kennedy
FridayJun 9, 20176:00PMAntimi Blue09. A to Z Auto-Seymour08. Flow's Pharmacy-Mcmanus
FridayJun 9, 20177:30PMOakland Blue-West01. Central Missouri Orthodontics-Botkins07. Knights of Columbus-Konrad
FridayJun 9, 20177:30PMAntimi Blue03. RM Auto Body05. Shakespeare's Pizza-Keely
MondayJun 12, 20176:00PMOakland Blue-West07. Knights of Columbus-Konrad06. Central Dairy-Kennedy
MondayJun 12, 20177:30PMOakland Blue-West02. Vessell Bridges Murphy Law Offices-Childs08. Flow's Pharmacy-Mcmanus

DC - 8U Girls (1st/2nd)

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamScoreSubdivision
MondayMay 1, 20176:00PMRainbow Yellow01. Ennis Appliance Center - Kirkpatrick02. Kristi Lee Photography-Caldera
MondayMay 1, 20177:15PMRainbow Yellow03. Sunrise Optimists - Darr06. Advance Orthodontics-Harrison
WednesdayMay 3, 20176:00PMRainbow Yellow04. Red Weir - Herman05. Grove Construction - Acton
WednesdayMay 3, 20177:15PMRainbow Yellow01. Ennis Appliance Center - Kirkpatrick06. Advance Orthodontics-Harrison
FridayMay 5, 20176:00PMRainbow Blue02. Kristi Lee Photography-Caldera03. Sunrise Optimists - Darr
FridayMay 5, 20177:15PMRainbow Blue03. Sunrise Optimists - Darr04. Red Weir - Herman
MondayMay 8, 20176:00PMRainbow Yellow02. Kristi Lee Photography-Caldera03. Sunrise Optimists - Darr
MondayMay 8, 20177:15PMRainbow Yellow06. Advance Orthodontics-Harrison04. Red Weir - Herman
WednesdayMay 10, 20176:00PMRainbow Yellow01. Ennis Appliance Center - Kirkpatrick05. Grove Construction - Acton
WednesdayMay 10, 20177:15PMRainbow Yellow06. Advance Orthodontics-Harrison02. Kristi Lee Photography-Caldera
FridayMay 12, 20176:00PMRainbow Blue01. Ennis Appliance Center - Kirkpatrick04. Red Weir - Herman
FridayMay 12, 20177:15PMRainbow Blue03. Sunrise Optimists - Darr05. Grove Construction - Acton
MondayMay 15, 20176:00PMRainbow Yellow01. Ennis Appliance Center - Kirkpatrick03. Sunrise Optimists - Darr
MondayMay 15, 20177:15PMRainbow Yellow04. Red Weir - Herman02. Kristi Lee Photography-Caldera
WednesdayMay 17, 20176:00PMRainbow Yellow05. Grove Construction - Acton 06. Advance Orthodontics-Harrison
WednesdayMay 17, 20177:15PMRainbow Yellow01. Ennis Appliance Center - Kirkpatrick02. Kristi Lee Photography-Caldera
FridayMay 19, 20176:00PMRainbow Blue03. Sunrise Optimists - Darr06. Advance Orthodontics-Harrison
FridayMay 19, 20177:15PMRainbow Blue04. Red Weir - Herman05. Grove Construction - Acton
MondayMay 22, 20176:00PMRainbow Yellow02. Kristi Lee Photography-Caldera03. Sunrise Optimists - Darr
MondayMay 22, 20177:15PMRainbow Yellow06. Advance Orthodontics-Harrison04. Red Weir - Herman
WednesdayMay 24, 20176:00PMRainbow Yellow01. Ennis Appliance Center - Kirkpatrick05. Grove Construction - Acton
WednesdayMay 24, 20177:15PMRainbow Yellow03. Sunrise Optimists - Darr04. Red Weir - Herman
WednesdayMay 31, 20176:00PMRainbow Yellow01. Ennis Appliance Center - Kirkpatrick03. Sunrise Optimists - Darr
WednesdayMay 31, 20177:15PMRainbow Yellow04. Red Weir - Herman02. Kristi Lee Photography-Caldera
FridayJun 2, 20176:00PMRainbow Blue05. Grove Construction - Acton 06. Advance Orthodontics-Harrison
FridayJun 2, 20177:15PMRainbow Blue01. Ennis Appliance Center - Kirkpatrick04. Red Weir - Herman
MondayJun 5, 20176:00PMRainbow Yellow03. Sunrise Optimists - Darr05. Grove Construction - Acton
MondayJun 5, 20177:15PMRainbow Yellow02. Kristi Lee Photography-Caldera06. Advance Orthodontics-Harrison
WednesdayJun 7, 20176:00PMRainbow Yellow01. Ennis Appliance Center - Kirkpatrick02. Kristi Lee Photography-Caldera
WednesdayJun 7, 20177:15PMRainbow Yellow03. Sunrise Optimists - Darr06. Advance Orthodontics-Harrison
FridayJun 9, 20176:00PMRainbow Blue04. Red Weir - Herman05. Grove Construction - Acton
FridayJun 9, 20177:15PMRainbow Blue02. Kristi Lee Photography-Caldera03. Sunrise Optimists - Darr
MondayJun 12, 20176:00PMRainbow Yellow01. Ennis Appliance Center - Kirkpatrick05. Grove Construction - Acton
MondayJun 12, 20177:15PMRainbow Yellow06. Advance Orthodontics-Harrison04. Red Weir - Herman
WednesdayJun 14, 20176:00PMRainbow Yellow02. Kristi Lee Photography-Caldera05. Grove Construction - Acton
WednesdayJun 14, 20177:15PMRainbow Yellow01. Ennis Appliance Center - Kirkpatrick06. Advance Orthodontics-Harrison

DC - 10U Girls (3rd/4th)

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamScoreSubdivision
MondayMay 1, 20176:00PMAntimi Black07. Legends Photography-Gould04. HuHot - Zimmerman
MondayMay 1, 20177:30PMAntimi Black06. Lilly's Cantina-Prosser05 Rockbridge HyVee - Kellen Turner0-0
TuesdayMay 2, 20176:00PMAntimi Black04. HuHot - Zimmerman03. Dairy Queen-Jameson/Spratt
TuesdayMay 2, 20177:30PMAntimi Black01. Bush & Patchett - May02. CoMo Cubs Pediatrics-Hinton
FridayMay 5, 20176:00PMAntimi Black02. CoMo Cubs Pediatrics-Hinton06. Lilly's Cantina-Prosser0-10
FridayMay 5, 20177:30PMAntimi Black05 Rockbridge HyVee - Kellen Turner07. Legends Photography-Gould
MondayMay 8, 20176:00PMAntimi Black04. HuHot - Zimmerman05 Rockbridge HyVee - Kellen Turner
MondayMay 8, 20177:30PMAntimi Black07. Legends Photography-Gould02. CoMo Cubs Pediatrics-Hinton
TuesdayMay 9, 20176:00PMAntimi Black06. Lilly's Cantina-Prosser03. Dairy Queen-Jameson/Spratt4-2
TuesdayMay 9, 20177:30PMAntimi Black05 Rockbridge HyVee - Kellen Turner01. Bush & Patchett - May
FridayMay 12, 20176:00PMAntimi Black01. Bush & Patchett - May06. Lilly's Cantina-Prosser
FridayMay 12, 20177:30PMAntimi Black03. Dairy Queen-Jameson/Spratt07. Legends Photography-Gould
FridayMay 19, 20176:00PMAntimi Black01. Bush & Patchett - May04. HuHot - Zimmerman
FridayMay 19, 20177:30PMAntimi Black03. Dairy Queen-Jameson/Spratt05 Rockbridge HyVee - Kellen Turner
MondayMay 22, 20176:00PMAntimi Black04. HuHot - Zimmerman06. Lilly's Cantina-Prosser
MondayMay 22, 20177:30PMAntimi Black02. CoMo Cubs Pediatrics-Hinton03. Dairy Queen-Jameson/Spratt
TuesdayMay 23, 20176:00PMAntimi Black03. Dairy Queen-Jameson/Spratt07. Legends Photography-Gould
TuesdayMay 23, 20177:30PMAntimi Black05 Rockbridge HyVee - Kellen Turner01. Bush & Patchett - May
FridayMay 26, 20176:00PMAntimi Black04. HuHot - Zimmerman07. Legends Photography-Gould
FridayMay 26, 20177:30PMAntimi Black02. CoMo Cubs Pediatrics-Hinton01. Bush & Patchett - May
TuesdayMay 30, 20176:00PMAntimi Black02. CoMo Cubs Pediatrics-Hinton07. Legends Photography-Gould
TuesdayMay 30, 20177:30PMAntimi Black01. Bush & Patchett - May04. HuHot - Zimmerman
FridayJun 2, 20176:00PMAntimi Black03. Dairy Queen-Jameson/Spratt06. Lilly's Cantina-Prosser
FridayJun 2, 20177:30PMAntimi Black05 Rockbridge HyVee - Kellen Turner04. HuHot - Zimmerman
MondayJun 5, 20176:00PMAntimi Black06. Lilly's Cantina-Prosser01. Bush & Patchett - May
MondayJun 5, 20177:30PMAntimi Black07. Legends Photography-Gould03. Dairy Queen-Jameson/Spratt
TuesdayJun 6, 20176:00PMAntimi Black03. Dairy Queen-Jameson/Spratt04. HuHot - Zimmerman
TuesdayJun 6, 20177:30PMAntimi Black02. CoMo Cubs Pediatrics-Hinton05 Rockbridge HyVee - Kellen Turner
FridayJun 9, 20176:00PMAntimi Black01. Bush & Patchett - May07. Legends Photography-Gould
FridayJun 9, 20177:30PMAntimi Black06. Lilly's Cantina-Prosser05 Rockbridge HyVee - Kellen Turner
MondayJun 12, 20176:00PMAntimi Black03. Dairy Queen-Jameson/Spratt01. Bush & Patchett - May
MondayJun 12, 20177:30PMAntimi Black02. CoMo Cubs Pediatrics-Hinton04. HuHot - Zimmerman
TuesdayJun 13, 20176:00PMAntimi Black06. Lilly's Cantina-Prosser07. Legends Photography-Gould
FridayJun 16, 20176:00PMAntimi Black05 Rockbridge HyVee - Kellen Turner06. Lilly's Cantina-Prosser
MondayJun 19, 20176:00PMAntimi Black06. Lilly's Cantina-Prosser02. CoMo Cubs Pediatrics-Hinton
MondayJun 19, 20177:30PMAntimi Black01. Bush & Patchett - May03. Dairy Queen-Jameson/Spratt
TuesdayJun 20, 20176:00PMAntimi Black07. Legends Photography-Gould05 Rockbridge HyVee - Kellen Turner
TuesdayJun 20, 20177:30PMAntimi Black04. HuHot - Zimmerman02. CoMo Cubs Pediatrics-Hinton
WednesdayJun 21, 20176:00PMAntimi Black04. HuHot - Zimmerman03. Dairy Queen-Jameson/Spratt
WednesdayJun 21, 20177:30PMAntimi Black02. CoMo Cubs Pediatrics-Hinton06. Lilly's Cantina-Prosser
ThursdayJun 22, 20176:00PMAntimi Black05 Rockbridge HyVee - Kellen Turner02. CoMo Cubs Pediatrics-Hinton
ThursdayJun 22, 20177:30PMAntimi Black07. Legends Photography-Gould01. Bush & Patchett - May

DC - 12U Girls (5th/6th)

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamScoreSubdivision
ThursdayMay 4, 20176:00PMAntimi Black1. BK Underground Construction-Chambers2. Triple L Farms, Ltd - Holtmeyer
FridayMay 5, 20176:00PMAntimi Gold1. BK Underground Construction-Chambers3. Boone Landing-Trina Almond
FridayMay 5, 20177:30PMAntimi Gold2. Triple L Farms, Ltd - Holtmeyer3. Boone Landing-Trina Almond
ThursdayMay 11, 20176:00PMAntimi Black1. BK Underground Construction-Chambers3. Boone Landing-Trina Almond
FridayMay 12, 20176:00PMAntimi Gold2. Triple L Farms, Ltd - Holtmeyer3. Boone Landing-Trina Almond
FridayMay 12, 20177:30PMAntimi Gold2. Triple L Farms, Ltd - Holtmeyer1. BK Underground Construction-Chambers
ThursdayMay 18, 20176:00PMAntimi Black2. Triple L Farms, Ltd - Holtmeyer3. Boone Landing-Trina Almond
FridayMay 19, 20176:00PMAntimi Gold1. BK Underground Construction-Chambers2. Triple L Farms, Ltd - Holtmeyer
FridayMay 19, 20177:30PMAntimi Gold1. BK Underground Construction-Chambers3. Boone Landing-Trina Almond
ThursdayMay 25, 20176:00PMAntimi Black1. BK Underground Construction-Chambers2. Triple L Farms, Ltd - Holtmeyer
FridayMay 26, 20176:00PMAntimi Gold1. BK Underground Construction-Chambers3. Boone Landing-Trina Almond
FridayMay 26, 20177:30PMAntimi Gold2. Triple L Farms, Ltd - Holtmeyer3. Boone Landing-Trina Almond
FridayJun 2, 20176:00PMAntimi Gold2. Triple L Farms, Ltd - Holtmeyer3. Boone Landing-Trina Almond
FridayJun 2, 20177:30PMAntimi Gold1. BK Underground Construction-Chambers2. Triple L Farms, Ltd - Holtmeyer
ThursdayJun 8, 20176:00PMAntimi Black2. Triple L Farms, Ltd - Holtmeyer3. Boone Landing-Trina Almond
FridayJun 9, 20176:00PMAntimi Gold1. BK Underground Construction-Chambers2. Triple L Farms, Ltd - Holtmeyer
FridayJun 9, 20177:30PMAntimi Gold1. BK Underground Construction-Chambers3. Boone Landing-Trina Almond
ThursdayJun 15, 20176:00PMAntimi Black3. Boone Landing-Trina Almond1. BK Underground Construction-Chambers

DC - 16U Girls (9th-11th)

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamScoreSubdivision
ThursdayMay 4, 20177:30PMAntimi Black1. Academy Sports-Endsley2. Joe Machens Ford - Gunn15-11
FridayMay 5, 20176:00PMAntimi Purple1. Academy Sports-Endsley3. The Reardon Group - Smith
FridayMay 5, 20176:00PMAntimi Green4. Columbia Orthopaedic Group-Amanda Boer5. Sydenstricker Implement Co.-Wells15-8
FridayMay 5, 20177:30PMAntimi Green3. The Reardon Group - Smith4. Columbia Orthopaedic Group-Amanda Boer
FridayMay 5, 20177:30PMAntimi Purple2. Joe Machens Ford - Gunn5. Sydenstricker Implement Co.-Wells15-11
ThursdayMay 11, 20177:30PMAntimi Black2. Joe Machens Ford - Gunn4. Columbia Orthopaedic Group-Amanda Boer10-13
FridayMay 12, 20176:00PMAntimi Purple1. Academy Sports-Endsley5. Sydenstricker Implement Co.-Wells
FridayMay 12, 20177:30PMAntimi Purple2. Joe Machens Ford - Gunn3. The Reardon Group - Smith
ThursdayMay 18, 20177:30PMAntimi Black3. The Reardon Group - Smith4. Columbia Orthopaedic Group-Amanda Boer7-9
FridayMay 19, 20176:00PMAntimi Purple1. Academy Sports-Endsley3. The Reardon Group - Smith
FridayMay 19, 20177:30PMAntimi Purple2. Joe Machens Ford - Gunn5. Sydenstricker Implement Co.-Wells
ThursdayMay 25, 20177:30PMAntimi Black1. Academy Sports-Endsley5. Sydenstricker Implement Co.-Wells
FridayMay 26, 20176:00PMAntimi Purple4. Columbia Orthopaedic Group-Amanda Boer1. Academy Sports-Endsley
FridayMay 26, 20177:30PMAntimi Purple2. Joe Machens Ford - Gunn3. The Reardon Group - Smith
TuesdayMay 30, 20176:00PMAntimi Gold4. Columbia Orthopaedic Group-Amanda Boer1. Academy Sports-Endsley
TuesdayMay 30, 20177:30PMAntimi Gold3. The Reardon Group - Smith5. Sydenstricker Implement Co.-Wells
ThursdayJun 1, 20176:00PMAntimi Gold4. Columbia Orthopaedic Group-Amanda Boer5. Sydenstricker Implement Co.-Wells
ThursdayJun 1, 20177:30PMAntimi Gold1. Academy Sports-Endsley2. Joe Machens Ford - Gunn
FridayJun 2, 20176:00PMAntimi Purple2. Joe Machens Ford - Gunn5. Sydenstricker Implement Co.-Wells
FridayJun 2, 20177:30PMAntimi Purple3. The Reardon Group - Smith4. Columbia Orthopaedic Group-Amanda Boer
TuesdayJun 6, 20176:00PMAntimi Gold1. Academy Sports-Endsley4. Columbia Orthopaedic Group-Amanda Boer
TuesdayJun 6, 20177:30PMAntimi Gold2. Joe Machens Ford - Gunn3. The Reardon Group - Smith
ThursdayJun 8, 20177:30PMAntimi Black3. The Reardon Group - Smith5. Sydenstricker Implement Co.-Wells
FridayJun 9, 20176:00PMAntimi Purple2. Joe Machens Ford - Gunn4. Columbia Orthopaedic Group-Amanda Boer
FridayJun 9, 20177:30PMAntimi Purple1. Academy Sports-Endsley5. Sydenstricker Implement Co.-Wells
TuesdayJun 13, 20176:00PMAntimi Gold1. Academy Sports-Endsley3. The Reardon Group - Smith
TuesdayJun 13, 20177:30PMAntimi Gold4. Columbia Orthopaedic Group-Amanda Boer5. Sydenstricker Implement Co.-Wells
WednesdayJun 14, 20176:00PMAntimi Gold4. Columbia Orthopaedic Group-Amanda Boer2. Joe Machens Ford - Gunn
WednesdayJun 14, 20177:30PMAntimi Gold3. The Reardon Group - Smith5. Sydenstricker Implement Co.-Wells
ThursdayJun 15, 20177:30PMAntimi Black1. Academy Sports-Endsley2. Joe Machens Ford - Gunn

DC - 10U Boys (3rd/4th)

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamScoreSubdivision
MondayMay 1, 20176:00PMLegion Gold (E)04. Dick's Sporting Goods-Marsh07. Robinson & Ries Orthodontist-Dan Niles
MondayMay 1, 20177:30PMLegion Gold (E)02. G & D Pizzaria - Mielke09. North Callaway Storage, LLC-Thomas
TuesdayMay 2, 20176:00PMLegion Gold (E)01. Withrow Electric - Sands08. Columbia EDP - Harrison3-2
TuesdayMay 2, 20177:30PMLegion Gold (E)03. Simply Organized Home Solutions-Muller10. B & B Bagel Company-Kindle
WednesdayMay 3, 20176:00PMLegion Gold (E)05. HyVee-Mathews06. Lakota Coffee-Jackson
WednesdayMay 3, 20177:30PMLegion Gold (E)09. North Callaway Storage, LLC-Thomas01. Withrow Electric - Sands
ThursdayMay 4, 20176:00PMLegion Gold (E)03. Simply Organized Home Solutions-Muller02. G & D Pizzaria - Mielke2-3
ThursdayMay 4, 20177:30PMLegion Gold (E)10. B & B Bagel Company-Kindle06. Lakota Coffee-Jackson
FridayMay 5, 20176:00PMLegion Gold (E)07. Robinson & Ries Orthodontist-Dan Niles05. HyVee-Mathews
FridayMay 5, 20177:30PMLegion Gold (E)08. Columbia EDP - Harrison04. Dick's Sporting Goods-Marsh2-5
MondayMay 8, 20176:00PMLegion Gold (E)06. Lakota Coffee-Jackson07. Robinson & Ries Orthodontist-Dan Niles
MondayMay 8, 20177:30PMLegion Gold (E)02. G & D Pizzaria - Mielke10. B & B Bagel Company-Kindle2-1
TuesdayMay 9, 20176:00PMLegion Gold (E)01. Withrow Electric - Sands03. Simply Organized Home Solutions-Muller7-0
TuesdayMay 9, 20177:30PMLegion Gold (E)05. HyVee-Mathews08. Columbia EDP - Harrison
WednesdayMay 10, 20176:00PMLegion Gold (E)04. Dick's Sporting Goods-Marsh09. North Callaway Storage, LLC-Thomas3-0
WednesdayMay 10, 20177:30PMLegion Gold (E)02. G & D Pizzaria - Mielke01. Withrow Electric - Sands7-2
ThursdayMay 11, 20176:00PMLegion Gold (E)08. Columbia EDP - Harrison06. Lakota Coffee-Jackson
ThursdayMay 11, 20177:30PMLegion Gold (E)10. B & B Bagel Company-Kindle07. Robinson & Ries Orthodontist-Dan Niles
FridayMay 12, 20176:00PMLegion Gold (E)03. Simply Organized Home Solutions-Muller04. Dick's Sporting Goods-Marsh
FridayMay 12, 20177:30PMLegion Gold (E)09. North Callaway Storage, LLC-Thomas05. HyVee-Mathews
MondayMay 15, 20176:00PMLegion Gold (E)01. Withrow Electric - Sands10. B & B Bagel Company-Kindle3-1
MondayMay 15, 20177:30PMLegion Gold (E)05. HyVee-Mathews03. Simply Organized Home Solutions-Muller
TuesdayMay 16, 20176:00PMLegion Gold (E)07. Robinson & Ries Orthodontist-Dan Niles08. Columbia EDP - Harrison
TuesdayMay 16, 20177:30PMLegion Gold (E)04. Dick's Sporting Goods-Marsh02. G & D Pizzaria - Mielke
WednesdayMay 17, 20176:00PMLegion Gold (E)06. Lakota Coffee-Jackson09. North Callaway Storage, LLC-Thomas
WednesdayMay 17, 20177:30PMLegion Gold (E)10. B & B Bagel Company-Kindle08. Columbia EDP - Harrison
ThursdayMay 18, 20176:00PMLegion Gold (E)03. Simply Organized Home Solutions-Muller06. Lakota Coffee-Jackson
ThursdayMay 18, 20177:30PMLegion Gold (E)09. North Callaway Storage, LLC-Thomas06. Lakota Coffee-Jackson
FridayMay 19, 20176:00PMLegion Gold (E)02. G & D Pizzaria - Mielke05. HyVee-Mathews
FridayMay 19, 20177:30PMLegion Gold (E)01. Withrow Electric - Sands04. Dick's Sporting Goods-Marsh
MondayMay 22, 20176:00PMLegion Gold (E)05. HyVee-Mathews01. Withrow Electric - Sands
MondayMay 22, 20177:30PMLegion Gold (E)06. Lakota Coffee-Jackson02. G & D Pizzaria - Mielke
TuesdayMay 23, 20176:00PMLegion Gold (E)08. Columbia EDP - Harrison09. North Callaway Storage, LLC-Thomas
TuesdayMay 23, 20177:30PMLegion Gold (E)07. Robinson & Ries Orthodontist-Dan Niles03. Simply Organized Home Solutions-Muller
WednesdayMay 24, 20176:00PMLegion Gold (E)04. Dick's Sporting Goods-Marsh10. B & B Bagel Company-Kindle
WednesdayMay 24, 20177:30PMLegion Gold (E)02. G & D Pizzaria - Mielke07. Robinson & Ries Orthodontist-Dan Niles
ThursdayMay 25, 20176:00PMLegion Gold (E)10. B & B Bagel Company-Kindle09. North Callaway Storage, LLC-Thomas
ThursdayMay 25, 20177:30PMLegion Gold (E)03. Simply Organized Home Solutions-Muller08. Columbia EDP - Harrison
FridayMay 26, 20176:00PMLegion Gold (E)04. Dick's Sporting Goods-Marsh05. HyVee-Mathews
FridayMay 26, 20177:30PMLegion Gold (E)01. Withrow Electric - Sands06. Lakota Coffee-Jackson
TuesdayMay 30, 20176:00PMLegion Gold (E)05. HyVee-Mathews10. B & B Bagel Company-Kindle
TuesdayMay 30, 20177:30PMLegion Gold (E)07. Robinson & Ries Orthodontist-Dan Niles01. Withrow Electric - Sands
WednesdayMay 31, 20176:00PMLegion Gold (E)08. Columbia EDP - Harrison02. G & D Pizzaria - Mielke
WednesdayMay 31, 20177:30PMLegion Gold (E)07. Robinson & Ries Orthodontist-Dan Niles04. Dick's Sporting Goods-Marsh
ThursdayJun 1, 20176:00PMLegion Gold (E)08. Columbia EDP - Harrison01. Withrow Electric - Sands
ThursdayJun 1, 20177:30PMLegion Gold (E)10. B & B Bagel Company-Kindle03. Simply Organized Home Solutions-Muller
FridayJun 2, 20176:00PMLegion Gold (E)06. Lakota Coffee-Jackson05. HyVee-Mathews
FridayJun 2, 20177:30PMLegion Gold (E)09. North Callaway Storage, LLC-Thomas02. G & D Pizzaria - Mielke
MondayJun 5, 20176:00PMLegion Gold (E)04. Dick's Sporting Goods-Marsh08. Columbia EDP - Harrison
MondayJun 5, 20177:30PMLegion Gold (E)02. G & D Pizzaria - Mielke03. Simply Organized Home Solutions-Muller
TuesdayJun 6, 20176:00PMLegion Gold (E)05. HyVee-Mathews07. Robinson & Ries Orthodontist-Dan Niles
TuesdayJun 6, 20177:30PMLegion Gold (E)01. Withrow Electric - Sands09. North Callaway Storage, LLC-Thomas
WednesdayJun 7, 20176:00PMLegion Gold (E)06. Lakota Coffee-Jackson10. B & B Bagel Company-Kindle
WednesdayJun 7, 20177:30PMLegion Gold (E)08. Columbia EDP - Harrison05. HyVee-Mathews
ThursdayJun 8, 20176:00PMLegion Gold (E)10. B & B Bagel Company-Kindle02. G & D Pizzaria - Mielke
ThursdayJun 8, 20177:30PMLegion Gold (E)07. Robinson & Ries Orthodontist-Dan Niles06. Lakota Coffee-Jackson
FridayJun 9, 20176:00PMLegion Gold (E)03. Simply Organized Home Solutions-Muller01. Withrow Electric - Sands
FridayJun 9, 20177:30PMLegion Gold (E)09. North Callaway Storage, LLC-Thomas04. Dick's Sporting Goods-Marsh
MondayJun 12, 20176:00PMLegion Gold (E)06. Lakota Coffee-Jackson04. Dick's Sporting Goods-Marsh
MondayJun 12, 20177:30PMLegion Gold (E)09. North Callaway Storage, LLC-Thomas03. Simply Organized Home Solutions-Muller

DC - 12U Boys (5th/6th)

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamScoreSubdivision
TuesdayMay 2, 20176:00PMLegion Blue (W)3. Smarr Garage Door-Schoeneberg6. Truman’s Bar and Grill - Coach Speiss
TuesdayMay 2, 20177:45PMLegion Blue (W)5. Pulse Medical Staffing-Coach Blackmore1. Christian Chapel Academy - Jouret6-11
WednesdayMay 3, 20176:00PMLegion Blue (W)4. Co Mo Premium Exteriors-Rohrbach5. Pulse Medical Staffing-Coach Blackmore
WednesdayMay 3, 20177:45PMLegion Blue (W)2. American Legion Post 202 - Piper7. Knights of Columbus-Scott Snow
ThursdayMay 4, 20176:00PMLegion Blue (W)7. Knights of Columbus-Scott Snow3. Smarr Garage Door-Schoeneberg
ThursdayMay 4, 20177:45PMLegion Blue (W)6. Truman’s Bar and Grill - Coach Speiss4. Co Mo Premium Exteriors-Rohrbach
MondayMay 8, 20176:00PMLegion Blue (W)4. Co Mo Premium Exteriors-Rohrbach7. Knights of Columbus-Scott Snow
MondayMay 8, 20177:45PMLegion Blue (W)6. Truman’s Bar and Grill - Coach Speiss2. American Legion Post 202 - Piper
TuesdayMay 9, 20176:00PMLegion Blue (W)3. Smarr Garage Door-Schoeneberg1. Christian Chapel Academy - Jouret14-6
TuesdayMay 9, 20177:45PMLegion Blue (W)2. American Legion Post 202 - Piper3. Smarr Garage Door-Schoeneberg
ThursdayMay 11, 20176:00PMLegion Blue (W)1. Christian Chapel Academy - Jouret4. Co Mo Premium Exteriors-Rohrbach11-4
ThursdayMay 11, 20177:45PMLegion Blue (W)7. Knights of Columbus-Scott Snow5. Pulse Medical Staffing-Coach Blackmore
MondayMay 15, 20176:00PMLegion Blue (W)4. Co Mo Premium Exteriors-Rohrbach2. American Legion Post 202 - Piper
MondayMay 15, 20177:45PMLegion Blue (W)5. Pulse Medical Staffing-Coach Blackmore1. Christian Chapel Academy - Jouret6-17
TuesdayMay 16, 20176:00PMLegion Blue (W)6. Truman’s Bar and Grill - Coach Speiss7. Knights of Columbus-Scott Snow
TuesdayMay 16, 20177:45PMLegion Blue (W)1. Christian Chapel Academy - Jouret6. Truman’s Bar and Grill - Coach Speiss17-7
ThursdayMay 18, 20176:00PMLegion Blue (W)2. American Legion Post 202 - Piper5. Pulse Medical Staffing-Coach Blackmore
ThursdayMay 18, 20177:45PMLegion Blue (W)7. Knights of Columbus-Scott Snow3. Smarr Garage Door-Schoeneberg
MondayMay 22, 20176:00PMLegion Blue (W)6. Truman’s Bar and Grill - Coach Speiss2. American Legion Post 202 - Piper
MondayMay 22, 20177:45PMLegion Blue (W)5. Pulse Medical Staffing-Coach Blackmore3. Smarr Garage Door-Schoeneberg
TuesdayMay 23, 20176:00PMLegion Blue (W)7. Knights of Columbus-Scott Snow1. Christian Chapel Academy - Jouret
TuesdayMay 23, 20177:45PMLegion Blue (W)5. Pulse Medical Staffing-Coach Blackmore4. Co Mo Premium Exteriors-Rohrbach
ThursdayMay 25, 20176:00PMLegion Blue (W)6. Truman’s Bar and Grill - Coach Speiss3. Smarr Garage Door-Schoeneberg
ThursdayMay 25, 20177:45PMLegion Blue (W)1. Christian Chapel Academy - Jouret4. Co Mo Premium Exteriors-Rohrbach
TuesdayMay 30, 20176:00PMLegion Blue (W)2. American Legion Post 202 - Piper1. Christian Chapel Academy - Jouret
TuesdayMay 30, 20177:45PMLegion Blue (W)2. American Legion Post 202 - Piper5. Pulse Medical Staffing-Coach Blackmore
ThursdayJun 1, 20176:00PMLegion Blue (W)1. Christian Chapel Academy - Jouret3. Smarr Garage Door-Schoeneberg
ThursdayJun 1, 20177:45PMLegion Blue (W)6. Truman’s Bar and Grill - Coach Speiss5. Pulse Medical Staffing-Coach Blackmore
MondayJun 5, 20176:00PMLegion Blue (W)5. Pulse Medical Staffing-Coach Blackmore7. Knights of Columbus-Scott Snow
MondayJun 5, 20177:45PMLegion Blue (W)3. Smarr Garage Door-Schoeneberg2. American Legion Post 202 - Piper
TuesdayJun 6, 20176:00PMLegion Blue (W)4. Co Mo Premium Exteriors-Rohrbach1. Christian Chapel Academy - Jouret
TuesdayJun 6, 20177:45PMLegion Blue (W)7. Knights of Columbus-Scott Snow6. Truman’s Bar and Grill - Coach Speiss
ThursdayJun 8, 20176:00PMLegion Blue (W)3. Smarr Garage Door-Schoeneberg6. Truman’s Bar and Grill - Coach Speiss
ThursdayJun 8, 20177:45PMLegion Blue (W)1. Christian Chapel Academy - Jouret5. Pulse Medical Staffing-Coach Blackmore
MondayJun 12, 20176:00PMLegion Blue (W)1. Christian Chapel Academy - Jouret2. American Legion Post 202 - Piper
MondayJun 12, 20177:45PMLegion Blue (W)5. Pulse Medical Staffing-Coach Blackmore6. Truman’s Bar and Grill - Coach Speiss
TuesdayJun 13, 20176:00PMLegion Blue (W)3. Smarr Garage Door-Schoeneberg4. Co Mo Premium Exteriors-Rohrbach
TuesdayJun 13, 20177:45PMLegion Blue (W)7. Knights of Columbus-Scott Snow2. American Legion Post 202 - Piper
ThursdayJun 15, 20176:00PMLegion Blue (W)4. Co Mo Premium Exteriors-Rohrbach6. Truman’s Bar and Grill - Coach Speiss
ThursdayJun 15, 20177:45PMLegion Blue (W)3. Smarr Garage Door-Schoeneberg7. Knights of Columbus-Scott Snow
MondayJun 19, 20176:00PMLegion Blue (W)7. Knights of Columbus-Scott Snow4. Co Mo Premium Exteriors-Rohrbach
MondayJun 19, 20177:45PMLegion Blue (W)2. American Legion Post 202 - Piper4. Co Mo Premium Exteriors-Rohrbach

DC - 14U Boys (7th/8th)

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamScoreSubdivision
MondayMay 1, 20176:00PMAtkins Green1. Bales Construction5. Play It Again Sports - Theroff
MondayMay 1, 20178:00PMAtkins Green3. Missouri Mulch-Patterson4. Traditions in Woodworking, Inc. - Schulte
ThursdayMay 4, 20176:00PMAtkins Green5. Play It Again Sports - Theroff3. Missouri Mulch-Patterson
ThursdayMay 4, 20178:00PMAtkins Green4. Traditions in Woodworking, Inc. - Schulte2. Y107-Sayler
MondayMay 8, 20176:00PMAtkins Green3. Missouri Mulch-Patterson2. Y107-Sayler
MondayMay 8, 20178:00PMAtkins Green5. Play It Again Sports - Theroff1. Bales Construction
ThursdayMay 11, 20176:00PMAtkins Green2. Y107-Sayler4. Traditions in Woodworking, Inc. - Schulte
ThursdayMay 11, 20178:00PMAtkins Green1. Bales Construction3. Missouri Mulch-Patterson
MondayMay 15, 20176:00PMAtkins Green4. Traditions in Woodworking, Inc. - Schulte1. Bales Construction
MondayMay 15, 20178:00PMAtkins Green5. Play It Again Sports - Theroff2. Y107-Sayler
ThursdayMay 18, 20176:00PMAtkins Green4. Traditions in Woodworking, Inc. - Schulte2. Y107-Sayler
ThursdayMay 18, 20178:00PMAtkins Green5. Play It Again Sports - Theroff1. Bales Construction
MondayMay 22, 20176:00PMAtkins Green1. Bales Construction2. Y107-Sayler
MondayMay 22, 20178:00PMAtkins Green3. Missouri Mulch-Patterson5. Play It Again Sports - Theroff
ThursdayMay 25, 20176:00PMAtkins Green5. Play It Again Sports - Theroff4. Traditions in Woodworking, Inc. - Schulte
ThursdayMay 25, 20178:00PMAtkins Green2. Y107-Sayler3. Missouri Mulch-Patterson
ThursdayJun 1, 20176:00PMAtkins Green2. Y107-Sayler5. Play It Again Sports - Theroff
ThursdayJun 1, 20178:00PMAtkins Green1. Bales Construction4. Traditions in Woodworking, Inc. - Schulte
MondayJun 5, 20176:00PMAtkins Green1. Bales Construction5. Play It Again Sports - Theroff
MondayJun 5, 20178:00PMAtkins Green3. Missouri Mulch-Patterson4. Traditions in Woodworking, Inc. - Schulte
ThursdayJun 8, 20176:00PMAtkins Green2. Y107-Sayler1. Bales Construction
ThursdayJun 8, 20178:00PMAtkins Green5. Play It Again Sports - Theroff3. Missouri Mulch-Patterson
MondayJun 12, 20176:00PMAtkins Green2. Y107-Sayler1. Bales Construction
MondayJun 12, 20178:00PMAtkins Green4. Traditions in Woodworking, Inc. - Schulte5. Play It Again Sports - Theroff
WednesdayJun 14, 20176:00PMAtkins Green2. Y107-Sayler3. Missouri Mulch-Patterson
WednesdayJun 14, 20178:00PMAtkins Green1. Bales Construction4. Traditions in Woodworking, Inc. - Schulte
MondayJun 19, 20176:00PMAtkins Green3. Missouri Mulch-Patterson5. Play It Again Sports - Theroff
MondayJun 19, 20178:00PMAtkins Green4. Traditions in Woodworking, Inc. - Schulte2. Y107-Sayler
ThursdayJun 22, 20176:00PMAtkins Green3. Missouri Mulch-Patterson1. Bales Construction
ThursdayJun 22, 20178:00PMAtkins Green4. Traditions in Woodworking, Inc. - Schulte2. Y107-Sayler

DC - 10U-C Girls Comp

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamScoreSubdivision
TuesdayApr 18, 20176:00PMAntimi Green3. Galaxy 07-Richards1. Galaxy 07-Roland
TuesdayApr 18, 20176:00PMAntimi Purple2. Lady Panthers-Johnson4. Dirt Devils
TuesdayApr 18, 20177:30PMAntimi Purple4. Dirt Devils1. Galaxy 07-Roland
TuesdayApr 18, 20177:30PMAntimi Green2. Lady Panthers-Johnson3. Galaxy 07-Richards
TuesdayApr 25, 20176:00PMAntimi Green3. Galaxy 07-Richards4. Dirt Devils
TuesdayApr 25, 20176:00PMAntimi Purple1. Galaxy 07-Roland2. Lady Panthers-Johnson
TuesdayApr 25, 20177:30PMAntimi Green4. Dirt Devils2. Lady Panthers-Johnson
TuesdayApr 25, 20177:30PMAntimi Purple1. Galaxy 07-Roland3. Galaxy 07-Richards
TuesdayMay 2, 20176:00PMAntimi Purple1. Galaxy 07-Roland4. Dirt Devils
TuesdayMay 2, 20176:00PMAntimi Green3. Galaxy 07-Richards2. Lady Panthers-Johnson
TuesdayMay 2, 20177:30PMAntimi Purple4. Dirt Devils3. Galaxy 07-Richards
TuesdayMay 2, 20177:30PMAntimi Green2. Lady Panthers-Johnson1. Galaxy 07-Roland
TuesdayMay 9, 20176:00PMAntimi Green3. Galaxy 07-Richards1. Galaxy 07-Roland
TuesdayMay 9, 20176:00PMAntimi Purple2. Lady Panthers-Johnson4. Dirt Devils
TuesdayMay 9, 20177:30PMAntimi Green4. Dirt Devils1. Galaxy 07-Roland
TuesdayMay 9, 20177:30PMAntimi Purple2. Lady Panthers-Johnson3. Galaxy 07-Richards
TuesdayMay 16, 20176:00PMAntimi Purple3. Galaxy 07-Richards4. Dirt Devils
TuesdayMay 16, 20176:00PMAntimi Green5. Outlaws2. Lady Panthers-Johnson
TuesdayMay 16, 20177:30PMAntimi Purple4. Dirt Devils5. Outlaws
TuesdayMay 16, 20177:30PMAntimi Green1. Galaxy 07-Roland3. Galaxy 07-Richards
TuesdayMay 23, 20176:00PMAntimi Green5. Outlaws2. Lady Panthers-Johnson
TuesdayMay 23, 20176:00PMAntimi Purple1. Galaxy 07-Roland4. Dirt Devils
TuesdayMay 23, 20177:30PMAntimi Green5. Outlaws3. Galaxy 07-Richards
TuesdayMay 23, 20177:30PMAntimi Purple2. Lady Panthers-Johnson1. Galaxy 07-Roland
TuesdayMay 30, 20176:00PMAntimi Green2. Lady Panthers-Johnson3. Galaxy 07-Richards
TuesdayMay 30, 20176:00PMAntimi Purple1. Galaxy 07-Roland5. Outlaws
TuesdayMay 30, 20177:30PMAntimi Green2. Lady Panthers-Johnson5. Outlaws
TuesdayMay 30, 20177:30PMAntimi Purple1. Galaxy 07-Roland4. Dirt Devils

DC - 10U A/B Girls Comp

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamScoreSubdivision
TuesdayApr 18, 20176:00PMAntimi Red5. Show-Me CrossFire-Ramsey 4. Rockers-Martin15-0
TuesdayApr 18, 20176:00PMAntimi Blue2. Galaxy 06-Bartlett1. Fayette Outlaws-Fuemmeler13-1
TuesdayApr 18, 20177:30PMAntimi Red1. Fayette Outlaws-Fuemmeler5. Show-Me CrossFire-Ramsey
TuesdayApr 18, 20177:30PMAntimi Blue4. Rockers-Martin3. Missouri Stealth -Stieferman 6-1
ThursdayApr 20, 20177:30PMAntimi Black3. Missouri Stealth -Stieferman 2. Galaxy 06-Bartlett
TuesdayApr 25, 20176:00PMAntimi Blue4. Rockers-Martin1. Fayette Outlaws-Fuemmeler
TuesdayApr 25, 20176:00PMAntimi Red5. Show-Me CrossFire-Ramsey 3. Missouri Stealth -Stieferman
TuesdayApr 25, 20177:30PMAntimi Red3. Missouri Stealth -Stieferman 4. Rockers-Martin
TuesdayApr 25, 20177:30PMAntimi Blue2. Galaxy 06-Bartlett5. Show-Me CrossFire-Ramsey
ThursdayApr 27, 20177:30PMAntimi Black1. Fayette Outlaws-Fuemmeler2. Galaxy 06-Bartlett
TuesdayMay 2, 20176:00PMAntimi Blue4. Rockers-Martin2. Galaxy 06-Bartlett
TuesdayMay 2, 20176:00PMAntimi Red1. Fayette Outlaws-Fuemmeler3. Missouri Stealth -Stieferman
TuesdayMay 2, 20177:30PMAntimi Red1. Fayette Outlaws-Fuemmeler2. Galaxy 06-Bartlett
TuesdayMay 2, 20177:30PMAntimi Blue4. Rockers-Martin5. Show-Me CrossFire-Ramsey
TuesdayMay 9, 20176:00PMAntimi Blue2. Galaxy 06-Bartlett3. Missouri Stealth -Stieferman
TuesdayMay 9, 20176:00PMAntimi Red5. Show-Me CrossFire-Ramsey 1. Fayette Outlaws-Fuemmeler
TuesdayMay 9, 20177:30PMAntimi Red3. Missouri Stealth -Stieferman 5. Show-Me CrossFire-Ramsey
TuesdayMay 9, 20177:30PMAntimi Blue2. Galaxy 06-Bartlett4. Rockers-Martin
TuesdayMay 16, 20176:00PMAntimi Blue4. Rockers-Martin3. Missouri Stealth -Stieferman
TuesdayMay 16, 20176:00PMAntimi Red5. Show-Me CrossFire-Ramsey 2. Galaxy 06-Bartlett
TuesdayMay 16, 20177:30PMAntimi Blue3. Missouri Stealth -Stieferman 5. Show-Me CrossFire-Ramsey
TuesdayMay 16, 20177:30PMAntimi Red2. Galaxy 06-Bartlett4. Rockers-Martin
TuesdayMay 23, 20176:00PMAntimi Red5. Show-Me CrossFire-Ramsey 4. Rockers-Martin
TuesdayMay 23, 20176:00PMAntimi Blue2. Galaxy 06-Bartlett3. Missouri Stealth -Stieferman
TuesdayMay 23, 20177:30PMAntimi Blue4. Rockers-Martin3. Missouri Stealth -Stieferman
TuesdayMay 23, 20177:30PMAntimi Red2. Galaxy 06-Bartlett5. Show-Me CrossFire-Ramsey
TuesdayMay 30, 20176:00PMAntimi Red2. Galaxy 06-Bartlett4. Rockers-Martin
TuesdayMay 30, 20176:00PMAntimi Blue3. Missouri Stealth -Stieferman 5. Show-Me CrossFire-Ramsey
TuesdayMay 30, 20177:30PMAntimi Red4. Rockers-Martin5. Show-Me CrossFire-Ramsey
TuesdayMay 30, 20177:30PMAntimi Blue3. Missouri Stealth -Stieferman 2. Galaxy 06-Bartlett

DC - 12U C Girls Comp

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamScoreSubdivision
WednesdayApr 19, 20176:00PMAntimi Red05. Galaxy 05 Cosmos-Bartlett03. Columbia Lightning-Logsdon12-13
WednesdayApr 19, 20176:00PMAntimi Purple01. Centralia Lady Panthers-Balsamo06. Glory-Marquardt
WednesdayApr 19, 20176:00PMAntimi Blue04. LunaChix-Glasgow02. Rampage-Wolken
WednesdayApr 19, 20177:30PMAntimi Blue06. Glory-Marquardt04. LunaChix-Glasgow
WednesdayApr 19, 20177:30PMAntimi Red05. Galaxy 05 Cosmos-Bartlett01. Centralia Lady Panthers-Balsamo12-6
WednesdayApr 19, 20177:30PMAntimi Purple03. Columbia Lightning-Logsdon02. Rampage-Wolken
WednesdayApr 26, 20176:00PMAntimi Red01. Centralia Lady Panthers-Balsamo03. Columbia Lightning-Logsdon
WednesdayApr 26, 20176:00PMAntimi Blue04. LunaChix-Glasgow05. Galaxy 05 Cosmos-Bartlett
WednesdayApr 26, 20176:00PMAntimi Purple02. Rampage-Wolken06. Glory-Marquardt
WednesdayApr 26, 20177:30PMAntimi Purple03. Columbia Lightning-Logsdon06. Glory-Marquardt
WednesdayApr 26, 20177:30PMAntimi Blue05. Galaxy 05 Cosmos-Bartlett02. Rampage-Wolken
WednesdayApr 26, 20177:30PMAntimi Red01. Centralia Lady Panthers-Balsamo04. LunaChix-Glasgow
WednesdayMay 3, 20176:00PMAntimi Blue04. LunaChix-Glasgow03. Columbia Lightning-Logsdon
WednesdayMay 3, 20176:00PMAntimi Red02. Rampage-Wolken01. Centralia Lady Panthers-Balsamo
WednesdayMay 3, 20176:00PMAntimi Purple06. Glory-Marquardt05. Galaxy 05 Cosmos-Bartlett
WednesdayMay 3, 20177:30PMAntimi Red03. Columbia Lightning-Logsdon05. Galaxy 05 Cosmos-Bartlett
WednesdayMay 3, 20177:30PMAntimi Blue06. Glory-Marquardt01. Centralia Lady Panthers-Balsamo
WednesdayMay 3, 20177:30PMAntimi Purple02. Rampage-Wolken04. LunaChix-Glasgow
TuesdayMay 9, 20176:00PMAntimi Gold02. Rampage-Wolken03. Columbia Lightning-Logsdon
TuesdayMay 9, 20177:30PMAntimi Gold06. Glory-Marquardt02. Rampage-Wolken
WednesdayMay 10, 20176:00PMAntimi Purple04. LunaChix-Glasgow06. Glory-Marquardt
WednesdayMay 10, 20176:00PMAntimi Blue01. Centralia Lady Panthers-Balsamo05. Galaxy 05 Cosmos-Bartlett
WednesdayMay 10, 20177:30PMAntimi Purple03. Columbia Lightning-Logsdon01. Centralia Lady Panthers-Balsamo
WednesdayMay 10, 20177:30PMAntimi Blue05. Galaxy 05 Cosmos-Bartlett04. LunaChix-Glasgow
TuesdayMay 16, 20176:00PMAntimi Gold04. LunaChix-Glasgow01. Centralia Lady Panthers-Balsamo
TuesdayMay 16, 20177:30PMAntimi Gold03. Columbia Lightning-Logsdon04. LunaChix-Glasgow
WednesdayMay 17, 20176:00PMAntimi Red06. Glory-Marquardt03. Columbia Lightning-Logsdon
WednesdayMay 17, 20176:00PMAntimi Purple02. Rampage-Wolken05. Galaxy 05 Cosmos-Bartlett
WednesdayMay 17, 20177:30PMAntimi Red01. Centralia Lady Panthers-Balsamo02. Rampage-Wolken
WednesdayMay 17, 20177:30PMAntimi Purple05. Galaxy 05 Cosmos-Bartlett06. Glory-Marquardt
WednesdayMay 24, 20176:00PMAntimi Purple05. Galaxy 05 Cosmos-Bartlett03. Columbia Lightning-Logsdon
WednesdayMay 24, 20176:00PMAntimi Red01. Centralia Lady Panthers-Balsamo06. Glory-Marquardt
WednesdayMay 24, 20176:00PMAntimi Blue04. LunaChix-Glasgow02. Rampage-Wolken
WednesdayMay 24, 20177:30PMAntimi Purple03. Columbia Lightning-Logsdon02. Rampage-Wolken
WednesdayMay 24, 20177:30PMAntimi Blue06. Glory-Marquardt04. LunaChix-Glasgow
WednesdayMay 24, 20177:30PMAntimi Red05. Galaxy 05 Cosmos-Bartlett01. Centralia Lady Panthers-Balsamo

DC - 12U-B Girls Comp

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamScoreSubdivision
TuesdayApr 18, 20176:00PMAntimi Gold7. Galaxy 05-Nivens5. Rockers-Welch8-2
TuesdayApr 18, 20177:30PMAntimi Gold5. Rockers-Welch4. Missouri Venom - Hedgpath
WednesdayApr 19, 20176:00PMAntimi Gold3. Galaxy 04 Comets-Bartlett1. Ballisticks-Bostick6-5
WednesdayApr 19, 20176:00PMAntimi Green4. Missouri Venom - Hedgpath2. Fayette Outlaws-Fuemmeler
WednesdayApr 19, 20176:00PMAntimi Black8. Show-Me CrossFire-Stephens6. Show-Me CrossFire 05-Abbott
WednesdayApr 19, 20177:30PMAntimi Gold3. Galaxy 04 Comets-Bartlett7. Galaxy 05-Nivens6-5
WednesdayApr 19, 20177:30PMAntimi Black1. Ballisticks-Bostick6. Show-Me CrossFire 05-Abbott
WednesdayApr 19, 20177:30PMAntimi Green2. Fayette Outlaws-Fuemmeler8. Show-Me CrossFire-Stephens
TuesdayApr 25, 20176:00PMAntimi Gold8. Show-Me CrossFire-Stephens5. Rockers-Welch
TuesdayApr 25, 20177:30PMAntimi Gold5. Rockers-Welch6. Show-Me CrossFire 05-Abbott
WednesdayApr 26, 20176:00PMAntimi Gold6. Show-Me CrossFire 05-Abbott2. Fayette Outlaws-Fuemmeler
WednesdayApr 26, 20176:00PMAntimi Black4. Missouri Venom - Hedgpath3. Galaxy 04 Comets-Bartlett
WednesdayApr 26, 20176:00PMAntimi Green7. Galaxy 05-Nivens1. Ballisticks-Bostick
WednesdayApr 26, 20177:30PMAntimi Gold1. Ballisticks-Bostick2. Fayette Outlaws-Fuemmeler
WednesdayApr 26, 20177:30PMAntimi Green7. Galaxy 05-Nivens4. Missouri Venom - Hedgpath
WednesdayApr 26, 20177:30PMAntimi Black3. Galaxy 04 Comets-Bartlett8. Show-Me CrossFire-Stephens
WednesdayMay 3, 20176:00PMAntimi Black6. Show-Me CrossFire 05-Abbott3. Galaxy 04 Comets-Bartlett
WednesdayMay 3, 20176:00PMAntimi Gold4. Missouri Venom - Hedgpath1. Ballisticks-Bostick
WednesdayMay 3, 20176:00PMAntimi Green8. Show-Me CrossFire-Stephens7. Galaxy 05-Nivens
WednesdayMay 3, 20177:30PMAntimi Black3. Galaxy 04 Comets-Bartlett2. Fayette Outlaws-Fuemmeler
WednesdayMay 3, 20177:30PMAntimi Green7. Galaxy 05-Nivens6. Show-Me CrossFire 05-Abbott
WednesdayMay 3, 20177:30PMAntimi Gold4. Missouri Venom - Hedgpath8. Show-Me CrossFire-Stephens
WednesdayMay 10, 20176:00PMAntimi Gold2. Fayette Outlaws-Fuemmeler7. Galaxy 05-Nivens
WednesdayMay 10, 20176:00PMAntimi Black8. Show-Me CrossFire-Stephens1. Ballisticks-Bostick
WednesdayMay 10, 20176:00PMAntimi Red5. Rockers-Welch3. Galaxy 04 Comets-Bartlett
WednesdayMay 10, 20176:00PMAntimi Green6. Show-Me CrossFire 05-Abbott4. Missouri Venom - Hedgpath
WednesdayMay 10, 20177:30PMAntimi Green6. Show-Me CrossFire 05-Abbott8. Show-Me CrossFire-Stephens
WednesdayMay 10, 20177:30PMAntimi Gold2. Fayette Outlaws-Fuemmeler4. Missouri Venom - Hedgpath
WednesdayMay 10, 20177:30PMAntimi Red5. Rockers-Welch7. Galaxy 05-Nivens
WednesdayMay 10, 20177:30PMAntimi Black1. Ballisticks-Bostick3. Galaxy 04 Comets-Bartlett
WednesdayMay 17, 20176:00PMAntimi Blue4. Missouri Venom - Hedgpath5. Rockers-Welch
WednesdayMay 17, 20176:00PMAntimi Black6. Show-Me CrossFire 05-Abbott1. Ballisticks-Bostick
WednesdayMay 17, 20176:00PMAntimi Gold7. Galaxy 05-Nivens3. Galaxy 04 Comets-Bartlett
WednesdayMay 17, 20176:00PMAntimi Green8. Show-Me CrossFire-Stephens2. Fayette Outlaws-Fuemmeler
WednesdayMay 17, 20177:30PMAntimi Blue3. Galaxy 04 Comets-Bartlett4. Missouri Venom - Hedgpath
WednesdayMay 17, 20177:30PMAntimi Black2. Fayette Outlaws-Fuemmeler6. Show-Me CrossFire 05-Abbott
WednesdayMay 17, 20177:30PMAntimi Green5. Rockers-Welch8. Show-Me CrossFire-Stephens
WednesdayMay 17, 20177:30PMAntimi Gold1. Ballisticks-Bostick7. Galaxy 05-Nivens
TuesdayMay 23, 20176:00PMAntimi Gold4. Missouri Venom - Hedgpath7. Galaxy 05-Nivens
TuesdayMay 23, 20177:30PMAntimi Gold1. Ballisticks-Bostick4. Missouri Venom - Hedgpath
WednesdayMay 24, 20176:00PMAntimi Gold8. Show-Me CrossFire-Stephens3. Galaxy 04 Comets-Bartlett
WednesdayMay 24, 20176:00PMAntimi Green2. Fayette Outlaws-Fuemmeler1. Ballisticks-Bostick
WednesdayMay 24, 20176:00PMAntimi Black6. Show-Me CrossFire 05-Abbott5. Rockers-Welch
WednesdayMay 24, 20177:30PMAntimi Black5. Rockers-Welch2. Fayette Outlaws-Fuemmeler
WednesdayMay 24, 20177:30PMAntimi Green7. Galaxy 05-Nivens8. Show-Me CrossFire-Stephens
WednesdayMay 24, 20177:30PMAntimi Gold3. Galaxy 04 Comets-Bartlett6. Show-Me CrossFire 05-Abbott
WednesdayMay 31, 20176:00PMAntimi Gold2. Fayette Outlaws-Fuemmeler5. Rockers-Welch
WednesdayMay 31, 20177:30PMAntimi Gold1. Ballisticks-Bostick5. Rockers-Welch

DC - 14U Girls Comp

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamScoreSubdivision
ThursdayApr 20, 20176:00PMAntimi Red05. Mid Mo SWAT-Burke06. Galaxy 04-Bartlett7-9
ThursdayApr 20, 20176:00PMAntimi Blue01. Galaxy '03-Bartlett02. High Voltage-Grant7-8
ThursdayApr 20, 20176:00PMAntimi Purple03. Firestorm Softball-DeMint04. Legacy-Fowler1-11
ThursdayApr 20, 20176:00PMAntimi Green07. Missouri Stealth-Schupp08. Mustangs-Frossard
ThursdayApr 20, 20177:30PMAntimi Purple04. Legacy-Fowler01. Galaxy '03-Bartlett6-3
ThursdayApr 20, 20177:30PMAntimi Green08. Mustangs-Frossard05. Mid Mo SWAT-Burke
ThursdayApr 20, 20177:30PMAntimi Red06. Galaxy 04-Bartlett07. Missouri Stealth-Schupp1-11
ThursdayApr 20, 20177:30PMAntimi Blue02. High Voltage-Grant03. Firestorm Softball-DeMint
ThursdayApr 27, 20176:00PMAntimi Red01. Galaxy '03-Bartlett03. Firestorm Softball-DeMint
ThursdayApr 27, 20176:00PMAntimi Purple05. Mid Mo SWAT-Burke07. Missouri Stealth-Schupp
ThursdayApr 27, 20176:00PMAntimi Green06. Galaxy 04-Bartlett08. Mustangs-Frossard
ThursdayApr 27, 20177:30PMAntimi Red03. Firestorm Softball-DeMint05. Mid Mo SWAT-Burke
ThursdayApr 27, 20177:30PMAntimi Purple07. Missouri Stealth-Schupp01. Galaxy '03-Bartlett
ThursdayApr 27, 20177:30PMAntimi Green04. Legacy-Fowler08. Mustangs-Frossard0-0
ThursdayMay 4, 20176:00PMOakland Blue-West01. Galaxy '03-Bartlett08. Mustangs-Frossard
ThursdayMay 4, 20176:00PMAntimi Gold04. Legacy-Fowler06. Galaxy 04-Bartlett11-1
ThursdayMay 4, 20176:00PMAntimi Purple07. Missouri Stealth-Schupp03. Firestorm Softball-DeMint
ThursdayMay 4, 20176:00PMOakland Gold-East05. Mid Mo SWAT-Burke02. High Voltage-Grant
ThursdayMay 4, 20177:30PMOakland Gold-East05. Mid Mo SWAT-Burke01. Galaxy '03-Bartlett
ThursdayMay 4, 20177:30PMAntimi Gold03. Firestorm Softball-DeMint06. Galaxy 04-Bartlett
ThursdayMay 4, 20177:30PMAntimi Purple04. Legacy-Fowler07. Missouri Stealth-Schupp11-7
ThursdayMay 4, 20177:30PMOakland Blue-West08. Mustangs-Frossard02. High Voltage-Grant
ThursdayMay 11, 20176:00PMOakland Blue-West07. Missouri Stealth-Schupp02. High Voltage-Grant
ThursdayMay 11, 20176:00PMOakland Gold-East01. Galaxy '03-Bartlett06. Galaxy 04-Bartlett
ThursdayMay 11, 20176:00PMAntimi Gold05. Mid Mo SWAT-Burke04. Legacy-Fowler2-11
ThursdayMay 11, 20176:00PMAntimi Purple03. Firestorm Softball-DeMint08. Mustangs-Frossard
ThursdayMay 11, 20177:30PMOakland Blue-West02. High Voltage-Grant01. Galaxy '03-Bartlett
ThursdayMay 11, 20177:30PMOakland Gold-East06. Galaxy 04-Bartlett07. Missouri Stealth-Schupp
ThursdayMay 11, 20177:30PMAntimi Gold03. Firestorm Softball-DeMint04. Legacy-Fowler6-6
ThursdayMay 11, 20177:30PMAntimi Purple05. Mid Mo SWAT-Burke08. Mustangs-Frossard
ThursdayMay 18, 20176:00PMAntimi Purple05. Mid Mo SWAT-Burke06. Galaxy 04-Bartlett
ThursdayMay 18, 20176:00PMOakland Blue-West02. High Voltage-Grant03. Firestorm Softball-DeMint
ThursdayMay 18, 20176:00PMAntimi Gold01. Galaxy '03-Bartlett04. Legacy-Fowler
ThursdayMay 18, 20176:00PMOakland Gold-East07. Missouri Stealth-Schupp08. Mustangs-Frossard
ThursdayMay 18, 20177:30PMAntimi Purple04. Legacy-Fowler06. Galaxy 04-Bartlett
ThursdayMay 18, 20177:30PMOakland Blue-West02. High Voltage-Grant08. Mustangs-Frossard
ThursdayMay 18, 20177:30PMOakland Gold-East03. Firestorm Softball-DeMint07. Missouri Stealth-Schupp
ThursdayMay 18, 20177:30PMAntimi Gold01. Galaxy '03-Bartlett05. Mid Mo SWAT-Burke
ThursdayMay 25, 20176:00PMOakland Gold-East05. Mid Mo SWAT-Burke07. Missouri Stealth-Schupp
ThursdayMay 25, 20176:00PMAntimi Gold03. Firestorm Softball-DeMint01. Galaxy '03-Bartlett
ThursdayMay 25, 20176:00PMAntimi Purple06. Galaxy 04-Bartlett08. Mustangs-Frossard
ThursdayMay 25, 20176:00PMOakland Blue-West02. High Voltage-Grant04. Legacy-Fowler
ThursdayMay 25, 20177:30PMOakland Gold-East07. Missouri Stealth-Schupp04. Legacy-Fowler
ThursdayMay 25, 20177:30PMAntimi Gold06. Galaxy 04-Bartlett03. Firestorm Softball-DeMint
ThursdayMay 25, 20177:30PMAntimi Purple01. Galaxy '03-Bartlett08. Mustangs-Frossard
ThursdayMay 25, 20177:30PMOakland Blue-West05. Mid Mo SWAT-Burke02. High Voltage-Grant
ThursdayJun 1, 20176:00PMOakland Gold-East02. High Voltage-Grant04. Legacy-Fowler
ThursdayJun 1, 20177:30PMOakland Gold-East06. Galaxy 04-Bartlett02. High Voltage-Grant

DC - 8U Boys Comp

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamScoreSubdivision
ThursdayMay 4, 20176:00PMAntimi Green04. Monarchs03. CoMo Titans
ThursdayMay 4, 20176:00PMAntimi Red02. Columbia Warriors 7U06. Warriors
ThursdayMay 4, 20176:00PMAntimi Blue01. Avalanche 8u05. Pirates Baseball
ThursdayMay 4, 20177:30PMAntimi Red04. Monarchs02. Columbia Warriors 7U
ThursdayMay 4, 20177:30PMAntimi Blue03. CoMo Titans05. Pirates Baseball
ThursdayMay 4, 20177:30PMAntimi Green06. Warriors01. Avalanche 8u
ThursdayMay 11, 20176:00PMAntimi Green02. Columbia Warriors 7U03. CoMo Titans
ThursdayMay 11, 20176:00PMAntimi Red01. Avalanche 8u04. Monarchs
ThursdayMay 11, 20176:00PMAntimi Blue05. Pirates Baseball 06. Warriors
ThursdayMay 11, 20177:30PMAntimi Red04. Monarchs05. Pirates Baseball
ThursdayMay 11, 20177:30PMAntimi Blue02. Columbia Warriors 7U01. Avalanche 8u
ThursdayMay 11, 20177:30PMAntimi Green03. CoMo Titans06. Warriors
ThursdayMay 18, 20176:00PMAntimi Red01. Avalanche 8u03. CoMo Titans
ThursdayMay 18, 20176:00PMAntimi Blue05. Pirates Baseball 02. Columbia Warriors 7U
ThursdayMay 18, 20176:00PMAntimi Green06. Warriors04. Monarchs
ThursdayMay 18, 20177:30PMAntimi Red06. Warriors02. Columbia Warriors 7U
ThursdayMay 18, 20177:30PMAntimi Blue05. Pirates Baseball 01. Avalanche 8u
ThursdayMay 18, 20177:30PMAntimi Green03. CoMo Titans04. Monarchs
ThursdayMay 25, 20176:00PMAntimi Red05. Pirates Baseball 03. CoMo Titans
ThursdayMay 25, 20176:00PMAntimi Green01. Avalanche 8u06. Warriors
ThursdayMay 25, 20176:00PMAntimi Blue02. Columbia Warriors 7U04. Monarchs
ThursdayMay 25, 20177:30PMAntimi Blue03. CoMo Titans02. Columbia Warriors 7U
ThursdayMay 25, 20177:30PMAntimi Red04. Monarchs01. Avalanche 8u
ThursdayMay 25, 20177:30PMAntimi Green06. Warriors05. Pirates Baseball
ThursdayJun 1, 20176:00PMAntimi Red01. Avalanche 8u02. Columbia Warriors 7U
ThursdayJun 1, 20176:00PMAntimi Blue06. Warriors03. CoMo Titans
ThursdayJun 1, 20176:00PMAntimi Green05. Pirates Baseball 04. Monarchs
ThursdayJun 1, 20177:30PMAntimi Red03. CoMo Titans01. Avalanche 8u
ThursdayJun 1, 20177:30PMAntimi Blue02. Columbia Warriors 7U05. Pirates Baseball
ThursdayJun 1, 20177:30PMAntimi Green04. Monarchs06. Warriors
ThursdayJun 8, 20176:00PMAntimi Red01. Avalanche 8u05. Pirates Baseball
ThursdayJun 8, 20176:00PMAntimi Blue04. Monarchs03. CoMo Titans
ThursdayJun 8, 20176:00PMAntimi Green02. Columbia Warriors 7U06. Warriors
ThursdayJun 8, 20177:30PMAntimi Red03. CoMo Titans05. Pirates Baseball
ThursdayJun 8, 20177:30PMAntimi Blue06. Warriors01. Avalanche 8u
ThursdayJun 8, 20177:30PMAntimi Green04. Monarchs02. Columbia Warriors 7U

DC - 10U Boys Comp

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamScoreSubdivision
MondayApr 10, 20176:00PMAntimi Purple04. Columbia Warriors-Ott01. Columbia Boltz19-7
MondayApr 10, 20176:00PMAntimi Green06. Mid Mo Mayhem09. Mustangs
MondayApr 10, 20176:00PMAntimi Red02. Columbia Bruins05. The Naturals4-2
MondayApr 10, 20176:00PMAntimi Blue08. Fundamentals Squatch11. Wicked Sticks
MondayApr 10, 20176:00PMAntimi Gold07. Columbia Revolution10. Callaway Crew8-2
MondayApr 10, 20177:45PMAntimi Green08. Fundamentals Squatch07. Columbia Revolution3-16
MondayApr 10, 20177:45PMAntimi Purple01. Columbia Boltz02. Columbia Bruins3-11
MondayApr 10, 20177:45PMAntimi Blue09. Mustangs11. Wicked Sticks
MondayApr 10, 20177:45PMAntimi Red03. Columbia Warriors - Coach Max04. Columbia Warriors-Ott
MondayApr 10, 20177:45PMAntimi Gold10. Callaway Crew06. Mid Mo Mayhem
WednesdayApr 12, 20176:00PMAntimi Purple03. Columbia Warriors - Coach Max05. The Naturals4-13
MondayApr 17, 20176:00PMAntimi Red05. The Naturals01. Columbia Boltz13-1
MondayApr 17, 20176:00PMAntimi Green09. Mustangs10. Callaway Crew
MondayApr 17, 20176:00PMAntimi Blue07. Columbia Revolution11. Wicked Sticks7-6
MondayApr 17, 20176:00PMAntimi Purple02. Columbia Bruins03. Columbia Warriors - Coach Max10-3
MondayApr 17, 20176:00PMAntimi Gold06. Mid Mo Mayhem08. Fundamentals Squatch
MondayApr 17, 20177:45PMAntimi Gold08. Fundamentals Squatch09. Mustangs
MondayApr 17, 20177:45PMAntimi Red04. Columbia Warriors-Ott02. Columbia Bruins2-15
MondayApr 17, 20177:45PMAntimi Green07. Columbia Revolution06. Mid Mo Mayhem1-10
MondayApr 17, 20177:45PMAntimi Blue11. Wicked Sticks10. Callaway Crew
MondayApr 17, 20177:45PMAntimi Purple03. Columbia Warriors - Coach Max05. The Naturals1-8
WednesdayApr 19, 20176:00PMLegion Gold (E)04. Columbia Warriors-Ott01. Columbia Boltz9-8
MondayApr 24, 20176:00PMAntimi Blue06. Mid Mo Mayhem02. Columbia Bruins5-17
MondayApr 24, 20176:00PMAntimi Purple07. Columbia Revolution01. Columbia Boltz10-15
MondayApr 24, 20176:00PMAntimi Gold11. Wicked Sticks05. The Naturals0-20
MondayApr 24, 20176:00PMAntimi Red10. Callaway Crew03. Columbia Warriors - Coach Max
MondayApr 24, 20176:00PMAntimi Green09. Mustangs04. Columbia Warriors-Ott
MondayApr 24, 20177:45PMAntimi Green04. Columbia Warriors-Ott07. Columbia Revolution12-0
MondayApr 24, 20177:45PMAntimi Blue02. Columbia Bruins11. Wicked Sticks23-0
MondayApr 24, 20177:45PMAntimi Purple01. Columbia Boltz10. Callaway Crew17-6
MondayApr 24, 20177:45PMAntimi Gold05. The Naturals09. Mustangs22-3
MondayApr 24, 20177:45PMAntimi Red03. Columbia Warriors - Coach Max08. Fundamentals Squatch
MondayMay 1, 20176:00PMAntimi Blue06. Mid Mo Mayhem11. Wicked Sticks
MondayMay 1, 20176:00PMAntimi Purple01. Columbia Boltz03. Columbia Warriors - Coach Max
MondayMay 1, 20176:00PMAntimi Gold08. Fundamentals Squatch10. Callaway Crew
MondayMay 1, 20176:00PMAntimi Red04. Columbia Warriors-Ott05. The Naturals
MondayMay 1, 20176:00PMAntimi Green07. Columbia Revolution09. Mustangs
MondayMay 1, 20177:45PMAntimi Blue11. Wicked Sticks08. Fundamentals Squatch
MondayMay 1, 20177:45PMAntimi Gold10. Callaway Crew07. Columbia Revolution
MondayMay 1, 20177:45PMAntimi Red05. The Naturals02. Columbia Bruins
MondayMay 1, 20177:45PMAntimi Purple04. Columbia Warriors-Ott01. Columbia Boltz
MondayMay 1, 20177:45PMAntimi Green09. Mustangs06. Mid Mo Mayhem
TuesdayMay 2, 20176:00PMLegion Gold (E)02. Columbia Bruins03. Columbia Warriors - Coach Max2-1
MondayMay 8, 20176:00PMAntimi Gold07. Columbia Revolution08. Fundamentals Squatch6-10
MondayMay 8, 20176:00PMAntimi Red02. Columbia Bruins01. Columbia Boltz12-2
MondayMay 8, 20176:00PMAntimi Green06. Mid Mo Mayhem10. Callaway Crew
MondayMay 8, 20176:00PMAntimi Blue09. Mustangs11. Wicked Sticks
MondayMay 8, 20176:00PMAntimi Purple04. Columbia Warriors-Ott03. Columbia Warriors - Coach Max
MondayMay 8, 20177:45PMAntimi Purple01. Columbia Boltz05. The Naturals14-26
MondayMay 8, 20177:45PMAntimi Gold10. Callaway Crew09. Mustangs
MondayMay 8, 20177:45PMAntimi Red03. Columbia Warriors - Coach Max02. Columbia Bruins7-11
MondayMay 8, 20177:45PMAntimi Green08. Fundamentals Squatch06. Mid Mo Mayhem
MondayMay 8, 20177:45PMAntimi Blue11. Wicked Sticks07. Columbia Revolution4-9
TuesdayMay 9, 20176:00PMOakland Gold-East05. The Naturals04. Columbia Warriors-Ott15-2
MondayMay 15, 20176:00PMAntimi Purple10. Callaway Crew05. The Naturals
MondayMay 15, 20176:00PMAntimi Green09. Mustangs03. Columbia Warriors - Coach Max
MondayMay 15, 20176:00PMAntimi Blue06. Mid Mo Mayhem01. Columbia Boltz
MondayMay 15, 20176:00PMAntimi Red11. Wicked Sticks04. Columbia Warriors-Ott
MondayMay 15, 20176:00PMAntimi Gold08. Fundamentals Squatch02. Columbia Bruins1-16
MondayMay 15, 20177:45PMAntimi Purple04. Columbia Warriors-Ott06. Mid Mo Mayhem
MondayMay 15, 20177:45PMAntimi Green03. Columbia Warriors - Coach Max11. Wicked Sticks
MondayMay 15, 20177:45PMAntimi Blue01. Columbia Boltz08. Fundamentals Squatch
MondayMay 15, 20177:45PMAntimi Red05. The Naturals07. Columbia Revolution15-3
MondayMay 15, 20177:45PMAntimi Gold02. Columbia Bruins09. Mustangs12-0
MondayMay 22, 20176:00PMAntimi Red02. Columbia Bruins04. Columbia Warriors-Ott
MondayMay 22, 20176:00PMAntimi Green06. Mid Mo Mayhem07. Columbia Revolution
MondayMay 22, 20176:00PMAntimi Blue10. Callaway Crew11. Wicked Sticks
MondayMay 22, 20176:00PMAntimi Purple05. The Naturals03. Columbia Warriors - Coach Max
MondayMay 22, 20176:00PMAntimi Gold09. Mustangs08. Fundamentals Squatch
MondayMay 22, 20177:45PMAntimi Gold07. Columbia Revolution09. Mustangs
MondayMay 22, 20177:45PMAntimi Red01. Columbia Boltz03. Columbia Warriors - Coach Max
MondayMay 22, 20177:45PMAntimi Green08. Fundamentals Squatch10. Callaway Crew
MondayMay 22, 20177:45PMAntimi Blue11. Wicked Sticks06. Mid Mo Mayhem
MondayMay 22, 20177:45PMAntimi Purple04. Columbia Warriors-Ott05. The Naturals
TuesdayMay 23, 20176:00PMOakland Gold-East01. Columbia Boltz02. Columbia Bruins
MondayJun 5, 20176:00PMAntimi Red02. Columbia Bruins05. The Naturals
MondayJun 5, 20176:00PMAntimi Green06. Mid Mo Mayhem09. Mustangs
MondayJun 5, 20176:00PMAntimi Blue08. Fundamentals Squatch11. Wicked Sticks
MondayJun 5, 20176:00PMAntimi Purple04. Columbia Warriors-Ott01. Columbia Boltz
MondayJun 5, 20176:00PMAntimi Gold07. Columbia Revolution10. Callaway Crew
MondayJun 5, 20177:45PMAntimi Gold10. Callaway Crew06. Mid Mo Mayhem
MondayJun 5, 20177:45PMAntimi Red03. Columbia Warriors - Coach Max04. Columbia Warriors-Ott
MondayJun 5, 20177:45PMAntimi Green08. Fundamentals Squatch07. Columbia Revolution
MondayJun 5, 20177:45PMAntimi Blue11. Wicked Sticks09. Mustangs
MondayJun 5, 20177:45PMAntimi Purple01. Columbia Boltz02. Columbia Bruins
TuesdayJun 6, 20176:00PMOakland Gold-East03. Columbia Warriors - Coach Max05. The Naturals
MondayJun 12, 20176:00PMAntimi Gold07. Columbia Revolution02. Columbia Bruins
MondayJun 12, 20176:00PMAntimi Red08. Fundamentals Squatch05. The Naturals
MondayJun 12, 20176:00PMAntimi Green06. Mid Mo Mayhem03. Columbia Warriors - Coach Max
MondayJun 12, 20176:00PMAntimi Blue11. Wicked Sticks01. Columbia Boltz
MondayJun 12, 20176:00PMAntimi Purple10. Callaway Crew04. Columbia Warriors-Ott
MondayJun 12, 20177:45PMAntimi Gold02. Columbia Bruins10. Callaway Crew
MondayJun 12, 20177:45PMAntimi Red05. The Naturals06. Mid Mo Mayhem
MondayJun 12, 20177:45PMAntimi Green03. Columbia Warriors - Coach Max07. Columbia Revolution
MondayJun 12, 20177:45PMAntimi Blue01. Columbia Boltz09. Mustangs
MondayJun 12, 20177:45PMAntimi Purple04. Columbia Warriors-Ott08. Fundamentals Squatch
MondayJun 19, 20176:00PMAntimi Gold06. Mid Mo Mayhem08. Fundamentals Squatch
MondayJun 19, 20176:00PMAntimi Blue07. Columbia Revolution11. Wicked Sticks
MondayJun 19, 20176:00PMAntimi Purple03. Columbia Warriors - Coach Max05. The Naturals
MondayJun 19, 20176:00PMAntimi Red04. Columbia Warriors-Ott02. Columbia Bruins
MondayJun 19, 20176:00PMAntimi Green09. Mustangs10. Callaway Crew
MondayJun 19, 20177:45PMAntimi Red01. Columbia Boltz03. Columbia Warriors - Coach Max
MondayJun 19, 20177:45PMAntimi Green07. Columbia Revolution06. Mid Mo Mayhem
MondayJun 19, 20177:45PMAntimi Blue11. Wicked Sticks10. Callaway Crew
MondayJun 19, 20177:45PMAntimi Purple05. The Naturals04. Columbia Warriors-Ott
MondayJun 19, 20177:45PMAntimi Gold08. Fundamentals Squatch09. Mustangs
MondayJun 26, 20176:00PMAntimi Red06. Mid Mo Mayhem11. Wicked Sticks
MondayJun 26, 20176:00PMAntimi Blue08. Fundamentals Squatch10. Callaway Crew
MondayJun 26, 20177:45PMAntimi Red07. Columbia Revolution09. Mustangs
MondayJun 26, 20177:45PMAntimi Blue01. Columbia Boltz02. Columbia Bruins