2019 Schedule

2019 Schedule

Filter By Division:
Filter By Team:
Start Date:
End Date:

U6 Kinderpints

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamSubdivision
SaturdaySep 7, 201912:00PMPitch AKinderpints 1Kinderpints 2
SaturdaySep 14, 201912:00PMPitch AKinderpints 2Kinderpints 1
SaturdaySep 21, 201912:00PMPitch AKinderpints 1Kinderpints 2
SaturdaySep 28, 201912:00PMPitch AKinderpints 2Kinderpints 1
SaturdayOct 5, 201912:00PMPitch AKinderpints 1Kinderpints 2
SaturdayOct 12, 201912:00PMPitch AKinderpints 2Kinderpints 1
SaturdayOct 19, 201912:00PMPitch AKinderpints 1Kinderpints 2

U8 Half Pints

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamSubdivision
TuesdayAug 6, 20196:30PMPitch C-2MexicoUruguay
TuesdayAug 6, 20196:30PMPitch D-2DenmarkJapan
TuesdayAug 6, 20196:30PMPitch C-1USAEngland
TuesdayAug 6, 20196:30PMPitch D-1PeruPoland
TuesdayAug 13, 20196:30PMPitch D-2JapanUSA
TuesdayAug 13, 20196:30PMPitch C-1UruguayEngland
TuesdayAug 13, 20196:30PMPitch C-2MexicoPeru
TuesdayAug 13, 20196:30PMPitch D-1PolandDenmark
TuesdayAug 20, 20196:30PMPitch D-2PeruUruguay
TuesdayAug 20, 20196:30PMPitch C-1EnglandJapan
TuesdayAug 20, 20196:30PMPitch C-2DenmarkMexico
TuesdayAug 20, 20196:30PMPitch D-1USAPoland
SaturdaySep 7, 20191:30PMPitch D-2PeruDenmark
SaturdaySep 7, 20191:30PMPitch C-2UruguayJapan
SaturdaySep 7, 20191:30PMPitch C-1MexicoUSA
SaturdaySep 7, 20191:30PMPitch D-1PolandEngland
SaturdaySep 14, 20191:30PMPitch D-2DenmarkUruguay
SaturdaySep 14, 20191:30PMPitch C-2USAPeru
SaturdaySep 14, 20191:30PMPitch C-1JapanPoland
SaturdaySep 14, 20191:30PMPitch D-1EnglandMexico
SaturdaySep 21, 20191:30PMPitch D-2PeruEngland
SaturdaySep 21, 20191:30PMPitch C-2DenmarkUSA
SaturdaySep 21, 20191:30PMPitch C-1UruguayPoland
SaturdaySep 21, 20191:30PMPitch D-1MexicoJapan
SaturdaySep 28, 20191:30PMPitch C-2USAUruguay
SaturdaySep 28, 20191:30PMPitch D-2JapanPeru
SaturdaySep 28, 20191:30PMPitch D-1PolandMexico
SaturdaySep 28, 20191:30PMPitch C-1EnglandDenmark
SaturdayOct 5, 20191:30PMPitch C-2JapanDenmark
SaturdayOct 5, 20191:30PMPitch D-2EnglandUSA
SaturdayOct 5, 20191:30PMPitch D-1UruguayMexico
SaturdayOct 5, 20191:30PMPitch C-1PolandPeru
SaturdayOct 12, 20191:30PMPitch D-2DenmarkPoland
SaturdayOct 12, 20191:30PMPitch C-2USAJapan
SaturdayOct 12, 20191:30PMPitch C-1EnglandUruguay
SaturdayOct 12, 20191:30PMPitch D-1PeruMexico
SaturdayOct 19, 20191:30PMPitch D-2JapanEngland
SaturdayOct 19, 20191:30PMPitch C-2UruguayPeru
SaturdayOct 19, 20191:30PMPitch C-1PolandUSA
SaturdayOct 19, 20191:30PMPitch D-1MexicoDenmark
SaturdayOct 26, 20191:30PMPitch C-2DenmarkPeru
SaturdayOct 26, 20191:30PMPitch D-2JapanUruguay
SaturdayOct 26, 20191:30PMPitch D-1EnglandPoland
SaturdayOct 26, 20191:30PMPitch C-1USAMexico

U10 Pints

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamSubdivision
WednesdayAug 7, 20196:30PMPitch C-1PortugalIceland
WednesdayAug 7, 20196:30PMPitch C-2EgyptCosta Rica
WednesdayAug 7, 20196:30PMPitch D-1FrancePanama
WednesdayAug 14, 20196:30PMPitch C-1Costa RicaFrance
WednesdayAug 14, 20196:30PMPitch C-2IcelandPanama
WednesdayAug 14, 20196:30PMPitch D-1PortugalEgypt
WednesdayAug 21, 20196:30PMPitch C-1FrancePortugal
WednesdayAug 21, 20196:30PMPitch C-2EgyptIceland
WednesdayAug 21, 20196:30PMPitch D-1PanamaCosta Rica
SaturdaySep 7, 20199:00AMPitch CPortugalPanama
SaturdaySep 7, 20199:00AMPitch DEgyptFrance
SaturdaySep 7, 201910:30AMPitch CIcelandCosta Rica
SaturdaySep 14, 20199:00AMPitch CPanamaEgypt
SaturdaySep 14, 20199:00AMPitch DCosta RicaPortugal
SaturdaySep 14, 201910:30AMPitch DFranceIceland
SaturdaySep 21, 20199:00AMPitch CCosta RicaEgypt
SaturdaySep 21, 20199:00AMPitch DPanamaFrance
SaturdaySep 21, 201910:30AMPitch CIcelandPortugal
SaturdaySep 28, 20199:00AMPitch CFranceCosta Rica
SaturdaySep 28, 20199:00AMPitch DEgyptPortugal
SaturdaySep 28, 201910:30AMPitch DPanamaIceland
SaturdayOct 5, 20199:00AMPitch CCosta RicaPanama
SaturdayOct 5, 20199:00AMPitch DPortugalFrance
SaturdayOct 5, 201910:30AMPitch CIcelandEgypt
SaturdayOct 12, 20199:00AMPitch CFranceEgypt
SaturdayOct 12, 20199:00AMPitch DCosta RicaIceland
SaturdayOct 12, 201910:30AMPitch DPanamaPortugal
SaturdayOct 19, 20199:00AMPitch CPortugalCosta Rica
SaturdayOct 19, 20199:00AMPitch DEgyptPanama
SaturdayOct 19, 201910:30AMPitch CIcelandFrance
SaturdayOct 26, 20199:00AMPitch CFrancePanama
SaturdayOct 26, 20199:00AMPitch DPortugalIceland
SaturdayOct 26, 201910:30AMPitch DEgyptCosta Rica

U12 Quarts

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamSubdivision
ThursdayAug 8, 20196:30PMPitch B-1ColumbiaBelgium
ThursdayAug 8, 20196:30PMPitch B-2AustraliaArgentina
ThursdayAug 15, 20196:30PMPitch B-1ColumbiaAustralia
ThursdayAug 15, 20196:30PMPitch B-2BelgiumArgentina
ThursdayAug 22, 20196:30PMPitch B-1AustraliaBelgium
ThursdayAug 22, 20196:30PMPitch B-2ArgentinaColumbia
SaturdaySep 7, 201910:30AMPitch BBelgiumColumbia
SaturdaySep 7, 201910:30AMPitch EArgentinaAustralia
SaturdaySep 14, 201910:30AMPitch BAustraliaColumbia
SaturdaySep 14, 201910:30AMPitch EArgentinaBelgium
SaturdaySep 21, 201910:30AMPitch BBelgiumAustralia
SaturdaySep 21, 201910:30AMPitch EColumbiaArgentina
SaturdaySep 28, 201910:30AMPitch BAustraliaArgentina
SaturdaySep 28, 201910:30AMPitch EColumbiaBelgium
SaturdayOct 5, 201910:30AMPitch BColumbiaAustralia
SaturdayOct 5, 201910:30AMPitch EBelgiumArgentina
SaturdayOct 12, 201910:30AMPitch BAustraliaBelgium
SaturdayOct 12, 201910:30AMPitch EArgentinaColumbia
SaturdayOct 19, 201910:30AMPitch BBelgiumColumbia
SaturdayOct 19, 201910:30AMPitch EArgentinaAustralia
SaturdayOct 26, 201910:30AMPitch BAustraliaColumbia
SaturdayOct 26, 201910:30AMPitch EArgentinaBelgium

U14 Gallons

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamSubdivision
SaturdaySep 7, 201912:00PMPitch BBrazilSweden
SaturdaySep 7, 201912:00PMPitch EItalySpain
SaturdaySep 14, 201912:00PMPitch BBrazilItaly
SaturdaySep 14, 201912:00PMPitch ESwedenSpain
SaturdaySep 21, 201912:00PMPitch BItalySweden
SaturdaySep 21, 201912:00PMPitch ESpainBrazil
SaturdaySep 28, 201912:00PMPitch BSpainItaly
SaturdaySep 28, 201912:00PMPitch ESwedenBrazil
SaturdayOct 5, 201912:00PMPitch BSpainSweden
SaturdayOct 5, 201912:00PMPitch EItalyBrazil
SaturdayOct 12, 201912:00PMPitch BSwedenItaly
SaturdayOct 12, 201912:00PMPitch EBrazilSpain
SaturdayOct 19, 201912:00PMPitch BItalySpain
SaturdayOct 19, 201912:00PMPitch EBrazilSweden
SaturdayOct 26, 201912:00PMPitch BSwedenSpain
SaturdayOct 26, 201912:00PMPitch EBrazilItaly

U18 Kegs

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamSubdivision
SaturdaySep 7, 20199:00AMPitch AGermanySwitzerland
SaturdaySep 14, 20199:00AMPitch ASwitzerlandGermany
SaturdaySep 21, 20199:00AMPitch AGermanySwitzerland
SaturdaySep 28, 20199:00AMPitch ASwitzerlandGermany
SaturdayOct 5, 20199:00AMPitch AGermanySwitzerland
SaturdayOct 12, 20199:00AMPitch ASwitzerlandGermany
SaturdayOct 19, 20199:00AMPitch AGermanySwitzerland
SaturdayOct 26, 20199:00AMPitch ASwitzerlandGermany