Filter By Division:
Filter By Team:
Start Date:
End Date:

Travel - 10u Travel

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamSubdivision
TuesdayApr 14, 20206:00PMLVTB 410u EaglesLCL Sidewinders
SundayApr 26, 20205:15PMTBDD1 PRIME10u Eagles
TuesdayApr 28, 20207:30PMLVTB 310u EaglesGurnee
WednesdayApr 29, 20207:30PMLVTB 410u EaglesAthletic Barn
SaturdayMay 2, 20204:00PMLVTB 410u EaglesGrant
SundayMay 3, 202012:00PMTBDLCL Starts10u Eagles
TuesdayMay 5, 20207:30PMField 2Gurnee Travelers10u Eagles
TuesdayMay 12, 20205:30PMTBDLCL Sidewinders10u Eagles
ThursdayMay 14, 20207:15PMLVTB 210u EaglesLCL SIKO
SaturdayMay 16, 20203:00PMTBD10u EaglesGurnee
SundayMay 17, 202011:30AMTBDSchaumburg Orange10u Eagles
MondayMay 18, 20207:15PMLVTB 210u EaglesGrayslake
TuesdayMay 26, 20206:00PMTBDGrant10u Eagles
ThursdayMay 28, 20207:15PMLVTB 210u EaglesArlington Black
SaturdayMay 30, 20205:00PMTBDLCL SIKO10u Eagles
SundayMay 31, 20201:30PMLVTB 410u EaglesNorthwest Travelers
TuesdayJun 9, 20207:30PMLVTB 310u EaglesLCL Stars
ThursdayJun 11, 20205:30PMTBDGrayslake10u Eagles
SaturdayJun 13, 202012:00PMTBDRage10u Eagles
MondayJun 15, 20207:15PMLVTB 210u EaglesBarrington White

Travel - 11u Travel

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamSubdivision
SaturdayApr 4, 20201:00PMClavey 3Deerfield Warriors Gray11u Eagles
SundayApr 5, 20201:00PMLVTB 311u EaglesDeerfield Warriors Gray
TuesdayApr 7, 20206:00PMLVTB 311u EaglesLake County Lightning (Gough)
ThursdayApr 9, 20206:00PMLVTB 311u EaglesAntioch
SaturdayApr 11, 20202:00PMTBDWarren Blue Devils11u Eagles
TuesdayApr 14, 20206:00PMLVTB 311u EaglesLake Forest Scouts Blue
SaturdayApr 25, 20202:00PMTBDHighland Park Blue11u Eagles
SundayApr 26, 20201:30PMLVTB 411u EaglesHighland Park Blue
TuesdayApr 28, 20206:00PMTBDAntioch11u Eagles
ThursdayApr 30, 20205:30PMTBDGurnee11u Eagles
FridayMay 1, 20207:15PMLVTB 211u EaglesGrayslake Coyotes
SaturdayMay 2, 202012:00PMEverettLake Forest Scouts Blue11u Eagles
TuesdayMay 5, 20207:30PMLVTB 211u EaglesLake County Sidewinders
WednesdayMay 6, 20207:30PMLVTB 411u EaglesScorpions
TuesdayMay 12, 20207:30PMLVTB 211u EaglesWarren Blue Devils
ThursdayMay 14, 20206:30PMTBDGrayslake Coyotes11u Eagles
SaturdayMay 16, 20203:00PMBehm 2Lake County Lightning (Gough)11u Eagles
TuesdayMay 26, 20207:30PMLVTB 211u EaglesGurnee
ThursdayMay 28, 20206:00PMFIELD OF DREAMSLake County Sidewinders11u Eagles
SaturdayMay 30, 202012:00PMTBDLake County Stars (Gitlin)11u Eagles

Travel - 12u Travel

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamSubdivision
SaturdayApr 4, 20201:00PMLVTB 212u EaglesLake County Lightning
ThursdayApr 9, 20206:00PMLVTB 212u EaglesAntioch Sequoits
SaturdayApr 11, 202011:00AMVerterans Memorial ParkGrant Jr Bulldogs12u Eagles
TuesdayApr 14, 20206:00PMLVTB 212u EaglesHighland Park White
WednesdayApr 15, 20205:30PMBehm FieldLake Coutny Lightning12u Eagles
WednesdayApr 22, 20205:30PMAquatic FieldGrayslake Coyotes12u Eagles
SaturdayApr 25, 202011:00AMEverett ParkLake Forest Scouts Blue12u Eagles
SundayApr 26, 20203:15PMLVTB 212u EaglesLakeland AllStars
TuesdayApr 28, 20207:30PMLVTB 212u EaglesLake County Stars Milan
WednesdayApr 29, 20206:00PMBetty Russell Community ParkWarren Blue Devils12u Eagles
SundayMay 3, 202011:00AMHaper CollegeIllinois Patriots12u Eagles
WednesdayMay 6, 20207:30PMLVTB 212u EaglesGrant Jr Bulldogs
WednesdayMay 13, 20207:30PMLVTB 212u EaglesGrayslake Coyotes
FridayMay 15, 20207:15PMLVTB 212u EaglesCBA
SaturdayMay 16, 202011:00AMField of Dreams 1WATT12u Eagles
TuesdayMay 19, 20207:30PMLVTB 212u EaglesWarren Blue Devils
ThursdayMay 21, 20206:00PMHeritage Oaks ParkLake County Stars Milan12u Eagles
TuesdayMay 26, 20206:00PMAYLLAntioch Sequiots12u Eagles
SaturdayMay 30, 20204:45PMLVTB 212u EaglesLibertyville Black
SundayMay 31, 20203:15PMLVTB 212u EaglesWATT
TuesdayJun 2, 20207:30PMLVTB 212u EaglesLake Forest Scouts Blue
WednesdayJun 10, 20207:30PMLVTB 212u EaglesMcHenry
SaturdayJun 13, 20204:45PMLVTB 212u EaglesGreat Lake Gladiators
SundayJun 14, 20203:15PMLVTB 212u EaglesFastball USA
WednesdayJun 24, 20206:00PMHeritage Oaks ParkLake County Stars Mulder12u Eagles
MondayJun 29, 20207:30PMButler ParkLibertyville Black12u Eagles

Travel - 13u Travel

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamSubdivision
ThursdayJun 10, 20107:45PMTBDBuffalo Grove13u Eagles
TuesdayApr 7, 20206:30PMLVTB 113u EaglesTop Tier North
FridayApr 10, 20206:30PMTBDMr. Prospect13u Eagles
MondayApr 13, 20207:30PMTBDSlammers13u Eagles
ThursdayApr 16, 20206:30PMLVTB 113u EaglesSlammers White
SaturdayApr 18, 20205:30PMLVTB 113u EaglesGurnee
SundayApr 19, 20202:30PMLVTB 113u EaglesNorthbrook Krue
TuesdayApr 28, 20207:45PMLVTB 113u EaglesTop Tier North
FridayMay 1, 20208:00PMTBDDeerfield13u Eagles
SaturdayMay 2, 20206:00PMLVTB 113u EaglesNorthbrook Spartans
TuesdayMay 5, 20207:45PMLVTB 113u EaglesStoppers
WednesdayMay 6, 20205:30PMTBDAntioch13u Eagles
TuesdayMay 12, 20207:45PMLVTB 113u EaglesAntioch (traded w 14U)
ThursdayMay 14, 20207:00PMTBDNorthbrook Krue13u Eagles
SundayMay 17, 20202:00PMTBDNorthbrook Spartans13u Eagles
MondayMay 18, 20206:30PMLVTB 113u EaglesLake County Stars
WednesdayMay 20, 20207:45PMLVTB 113u EaglesGurnee
WednesdayMay 27, 20205:30PMTBDGurnee13u Eagles
MondayJun 1, 20207:30PMTBDStoppers13u Eagles
TuesdayJun 2, 20207:45PMLVTB 113u EaglesSlammers
ThursdayJun 11, 20206:30PMLVTB 113u EaglesDeerfield
SundayJun 14, 202011:00AMLVTB 113u EaglesIL Dodgers
WednesdayJun 17, 20207:45PMLVTB 113u EaglesDeerfield
SundayJun 21, 202011:00AMLVTB 113u EaglesArlington Black
WednesdayJun 24, 20206:00PMTBDGurnee13u Eagles
TuesdayJun 30, 20206:30PMTBDLake County Stars13u Eagles
TuesdayJul 7, 20207:30PMLVTB 113u EaglesAntioch
MondayJul 20, 20206:00PMTBDAntioch13u Eagles

Travel - 14u Travel

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamSubdivision
SundayApr 5, 20201:30PMLVTB 114u EaglesKENOSHA
TuesdayApr 14, 20206:00PMLVTB 114u EaglesGrant
SaturdayApr 18, 202012:00PMNOT USEDPark Ridge14u Eagles
SundayApr 19, 202010:00AMTBDMcHenry14u Eagles
TuesdayApr 21, 20206:00PMLVTB 114u EaglesGrayslake North
WednesdayApr 29, 20207:45PMLVTB 114u EaglesLC Stars
ThursdayApr 30, 20205:45PMTBDWarren14u Eagles
SaturdayMay 2, 202011:00AMTBDLC Stars14u Eagles
SundayMay 3, 20201:30PMLVTB 114u EaglesWarriors Gold
MondayMay 4, 20206:30PMLVTB 114u EaglesMcHenry
TuesdayMay 12, 20205:45PMTBDGrayslake North14u Eagles
ThursdayMay 14, 20206:30PMLVTB 114u EaglesGrant
SaturdayMay 16, 20205:30PMLVTB 114u EaglesStoppers Orange
SundayMay 17, 20201:30PMLVTB 114u EaglesHamlin Park
TuesdayMay 19, 20207:45PMLVTB 114u EaglesGrayslake North
TuesdayJun 2, 20206:00PMTBDBarrington14u Eagles
SaturdayJun 13, 20205:30PMLVTB 114u EaglesTop Tier White
SundayJun 14, 20201:30PMLVTB 114u EaglesWolves
ThursdayJun 18, 20207:00PMLVTB 114u EaglesEdgebrook
SaturdayJun 20, 20205:30PMLVTB 114u EaglesHoffman Stars
SundayJun 21, 20201:30PMLVTB 114u EaglesSkokie Indians
TuesdayJun 23, 20206:00PMTBDGrant14u Eagles
MondayJul 6, 20207:30PMTBDAthletic Barn14u Eagles