Filter By Division:
Filter By Team:
Start Date:
End Date:

14 Over

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamSubdivisionScore
SaturdayAug 22, 20208:30AM13U_14O_Field14O_Morris14O_Morris
SaturdayAug 29, 20208:30AM13U_14O_Field14O_Morris14O_Morris
SaturdaySep 12, 20208:30AM13U_14O_Field14O_Morris14O_Morris
SaturdaySep 19, 20208:30AM13U_14O_Field14O_Morris14O_Morris
SaturdaySep 26, 20208:30AM13U_14O_Field14O_Morris14O_Morris
SaturdayOct 3, 20208:30AM13U_14O_Field14O_Morris14O_Morris
SaturdayOct 10, 20208:30AM13U_14O_Field14O_Morris14O_Morris
SaturdayOct 17, 20208:30AM14O_Field14O_MorrisTBD

10 Under

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamSubdivisionScore
SaturdayAug 22, 20208:30AMU10_Field10U_Tarson10U_Wojtalewski
SaturdayAug 22, 202010:00AMU10_Field10U_Carroccio10U_Lynch
SaturdayAug 29, 20208:30AMU10_Field10U_Lynch10U_Tarson0-1
SaturdayAug 29, 202010:00AMU10_Field10U_Wojtalewski10U_Carroccio5-0
SaturdaySep 12, 20208:30AMU10_Field10U_Wojtalewski10U_Lynch5-0
SaturdaySep 12, 202010:00AMU10_Field10U_Tarson10U_Carroccio0-2
SaturdaySep 19, 20208:30AMU10_Field10U_Wojtalewski10U_Tarson1-1
SaturdaySep 19, 202010:00AMU10_Field10U_Lynch10U_Carroccio1-6
SaturdaySep 26, 20208:30AMU10_Field10U_Tarson10U_Lynch6-0
SaturdaySep 26, 202010:00AMU10_Field10U_Carroccio10U_Wojtalewski0-3
SaturdayOct 3, 20208:30AMU10_Field10U_Lynch10U_Wojtalewski
SaturdayOct 3, 202010:00AMU10_Field10U_Carroccio10U_Tarson
SaturdayOct 10, 20208:30AMU10_Field10U_Lynch10U_Carroccio
SaturdayOct 10, 202010:00AMU10_Field10U_Tarson10U_Wojtalewski
SaturdayOct 17, 20208:30AM10U-3rd vs 4thTBDTBD
SaturdayOct 17, 202010:00AM10U-1st vs 2ndTBDTBD

8 Under

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamSubdivisionScore
SaturdayAug 22, 20208:30AM68U_Field18U_Osterhaus8U_Devennie
SaturdayAug 22, 20208:30AM68U_Field28U_Clark8U_OBrien
SaturdayAug 29, 20208:30AM6-8U-Field18U_OBrien8U_Osterhaus2-4
SaturdayAug 29, 20208:30AM6-8U-Field28U_Devennie8U_Clark4-2
SaturdaySep 12, 20208:30AM6-8U-Field18U_Devennie8U_OBrien1-4
SaturdaySep 12, 20208:30AM6-8U-Field28U_Osterhaus8U_Clark4-3
SaturdaySep 19, 20208:30AM6-8U-Field18U_Devennie8U_Osterhaus3-0
SaturdaySep 19, 20208:30AM6-8U-Field28U_OBrien8U_Clark3-1
SaturdaySep 26, 20208:30AM6-8U-Field18U_Osterhaus8U_OBrien4-1
SaturdaySep 26, 20208:30AM6-8U-Field28U_Clark8U_Devennie1-6
SaturdayOct 3, 20208:30AM6-8U-Field18U_OBrien8U_Devennie
SaturdayOct 3, 20208:30AM6-8U-Field28U_Clark8U_Osterhaus
SaturdayOct 10, 20208:30AM6-8U-Field18U_OBrien8U_Clark
SaturdayOct 10, 20208:30AM6-8U-Field28U_Osterhaus8U_Devennie
SaturdayOct 17, 20208:30AM8U 1st vs 2nd Field 1TBDTBD
SaturdayOct 17, 20208:30AM8U 3rd vs 4th Field 2TBDTBD

6 Under

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamSubdivisionScore
SaturdayAug 22, 202010:00AM6-8U-Field26U_Finn6U_Pecka
SaturdayAug 22, 202010:00AM68U_Field16U_Caro6U_Devennie
SaturdayAug 29, 202010:00AM6-8U-Field16U_Pecka6U_Caro
SaturdayAug 29, 202010:00AM6-8U-Field26U_Devennie6U_Finn
SaturdaySep 12, 202010:00AM6-8U-Field16U_Devennie6U_Pecka
SaturdaySep 12, 202010:00AM6-8U-Field26U_Caro6U_Finn
SaturdaySep 19, 202010:00AM6-8U-Field16U_Devennie6U_Caro
SaturdaySep 19, 202010:00AM6-8U-Field26U_Pecka6U_Finn
SaturdaySep 26, 202010:00AM6-8U-Field16U_Caro6U_Pecka
SaturdaySep 26, 202010:00AM6-8U-Field26U_Finn6U_Devennie
SaturdayOct 3, 202010:00AM6-8U-Field16U_Pecka6U_Devennie
SaturdayOct 3, 202010:00AM6-8U-Field26U_Finn6U_Caro
SaturdayOct 10, 202010:00AM6-8U-Field16U_Pecka6U_Finn
SaturdayOct 10, 202010:00AM6-8U-Field26U_Caro6U_Devennie
SaturdayOct 17, 202010:00AM68U_Field16U_Caro6U_Devennie
SaturdayOct 17, 202010:00AM68U_Field26U_Finn6U_Pecka

13 Under

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamSubdivisionScore
SaturdayAug 22, 202010:00AM13U_14O_Field13U_Goettel13U_Esposito
SaturdayAug 22, 202011:30AM13U_14O_Field13U_Saloski13U_Storey
SaturdayAug 29, 202010:00AM13U_14O_Field13U_Storey13U_Goettel3-10
SaturdayAug 29, 202011:30AM13U_14O_Field13U_Esposito13U_Saloski8-0
SaturdaySep 12, 202010:00AM13U_14O_Field13U_Esposito13U_Storey3-0
SaturdaySep 12, 202011:30AM13U_14O_Field13U_Goettel13U_Saloski5-0
SaturdaySep 19, 202010:00AM13U_14O_Field13U_Esposito13U_Goettel0-5
SaturdaySep 19, 202011:30AM13U_14O_Field13U_Storey13U_Saloski0-0
SaturdaySep 26, 202010:00AM13U_14O_Field13U_Goettel13U_Storey8-0
SaturdaySep 26, 202011:30AM13U_14O_Field13U_Saloski13U_Esposito0-7
SaturdayOct 3, 202010:00AM13U_14O_Field13U_Storey13U_Esposito
SaturdayOct 3, 202011:30AM13U_14O_Field13U_Saloski13U_Goettel
SaturdayOct 10, 202010:00AM13U_14O_Field13U_Storey13U_Saloski
SaturdayOct 10, 202011:30AM13U_14O_Field13U_Goettel13U_Esposito
SaturdayOct 17, 202010:00AM13U 1st vs 2ndTBDTBD
SaturdayOct 17, 202011:30AM13U 3rd vs 4thTBDTBD