Filter By Division:
Filter By Team:
Start Date:
End Date:

6 and Under

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamSubdivisionScore
SaturdayMay 4, 201910:00AM6U-8U-B6U-Nicholas/Brenon Silver6U-Ferriter Royal Blue
SaturdayMay 4, 201911:30AM6U-8U-A6U-Wright/Dapson Purple6U-O'Brien -Red
SaturdayMay 4, 201911:30AM6U-8U-B6U-Miles- Lime6U-Devennie/ Devennie Tangerine
SaturdayMay 11, 201910:00AM6U-8U-B6U-O'Brien -Red6U-Devennie/ Devennie Tangerine
SaturdayMay 11, 201911:30AM6U-8U-A6U-Nicholas/Brenon Silver6U-Wright/Dapson Purple
SaturdayMay 11, 201911:30AM6U-8U-B6U-Ferriter Royal Blue6U-Miles- Lime
SaturdayMay 18, 201910:00AM6U-8U-B6U-Miles- Lime6U-O'Brien -Red
SaturdayMay 18, 201911:30AM6U-8U-A6U-Devennie/ Devennie Tangerine6U-Nicholas/Brenon Silver
SaturdayMay 18, 201911:30AM6U-8U-B6U-Wright/Dapson Purple6U-Ferriter Royal Blue
SaturdayJun 1, 201910:00AM6U-8U-B6U-Nicholas/Brenon Silver6U-O'Brien -Red
SaturdayJun 1, 201911:30AM6U-8U-A6U-Wright/Dapson Purple6U-Miles- Lime
SaturdayJun 1, 201911:30AM6U-8U-B6U-Ferriter Royal Blue6U-Devennie/ Devennie Tangerine
SaturdayJun 8, 201910:00AM6U-8U-B6U-Miles- Lime6U-Nicholas/Brenon Silver
SaturdayJun 8, 201911:30AM6U-8U-A6U-O'Brien -Red6U-Ferriter Royal Blue
SaturdayJun 8, 201911:30AM6U-8U-B6U-Devennie/ Devennie Tangerine6U-Wright/Dapson Purple
SaturdayJun 15, 201910:00AM6U-8U-B6U-O'Brien -Red6U-Wright/Dapson Purple
SaturdayJun 15, 201911:30AM6U-8U-A6U-Ferriter Royal Blue6U-Nicholas/Brenon Silver
SaturdayJun 15, 201911:30AM6U-8U-B6U-Devennie/ Devennie Tangerine6U-Miles- Lime
SaturdaySep 7, 201910:00AM6U-8U-B6U-Devennie/ Devennie Tangerine6U-O'Brien -Red
SaturdaySep 7, 201911:30AM6U-8U-A6U-Miles- Lime6U-Ferriter Royal Blue
SaturdaySep 7, 201911:30AM6U-8U-B6U-Wright/Dapson Purple6U-Nicholas/Brenon Silver
SaturdaySep 14, 201910:00AM6U-8U-B6U-O'Brien -Red6U-Miles- Lime
SaturdaySep 14, 201911:30AM6U-8U-A6U-Nicholas/Brenon Silver6U-Devennie/ Devennie Tangerine
SaturdaySep 14, 201911:30AM6U-8U-B6U-Ferriter Royal Blue6U-Wright/Dapson Purple
SaturdaySep 21, 201910:00AM6U-8U-B6U-Miles- Lime6U-Wright/Dapson Purple
SaturdaySep 21, 201911:30AM6U-8U-A6U-O'Brien -Red6U-Nicholas/Brenon Silver
SaturdaySep 21, 201911:30AM6U-8U-B6U-Devennie/ Devennie Tangerine6U-Ferriter Royal Blue
SaturdaySep 28, 201910:00AM6U-8U-B6U-Ferriter Royal Blue6U-O'Brien -Red
SaturdaySep 28, 201911:30AM6U-8U-A6U-Nicholas/Brenon Silver6U-Miles- Lime
SaturdaySep 28, 201911:30AM6U-8U-B6U-Wright/Dapson Purple6U-Devennie/ Devennie Tangerine
SaturdayOct 5, 201910:00AM6U-8U-B6U-O'Brien -Red6U-Wright/Dapson Purple
SaturdayOct 5, 201911:30AM6U-8U-A6U-Devennie/ Devennie Tangerine6U-Miles- Lime
SaturdayOct 5, 201911:30AM6U-8U-B6U-Nicholas/Brenon Silver6U-Ferriter Royal Blue

8 and Under

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamSubdivisionScore
SaturdayMay 4, 20198:30AM6U-8U-A8U-Wojtalewski/ Gallo Silver8U-Devennie/ Devennie Purple5-0
SaturdayMay 4, 20198:30AM6U-8U-B8U-Tarson/ Winterfield Royal Blue8U-Lynch Tangerine3-2
SaturdayMay 4, 201910:00AM6U-8U-A8U-Ward Lime8U-Osterhaus/ Wede Red3-1
SaturdayMay 11, 20198:30AM6U-8U-A8U-Ward Lime8U-Wojtalewski/ Gallo Silver1-4
SaturdayMay 11, 20198:30AM6U-8U-B8U-Osterhaus/ Wede Red8U-Tarson/ Winterfield Royal Blue4-3
SaturdayMay 11, 201910:00AM6U-8U-A8U-Devennie/ Devennie Purple8U-Lynch Tangerine2-3
SaturdayMay 18, 20198:30AM6U-8U-A8U-Lynch Tangerine8U-Ward Lime4-5
SaturdayMay 18, 20198:30AM6U-8U-B8U-Wojtalewski/ Gallo Silver8U-Osterhaus/ Wede Red6-0
SaturdayMay 18, 201910:00AM6U-8U-A8U-Tarson/ Winterfield Royal Blue8U-Devennie/ Devennie Purple2-2
SaturdayJun 1, 20198:30AM6U-8U-A8U-Wojtalewski/ Gallo Silver8U-Tarson/ Winterfield Royal Blue
SaturdayJun 1, 20198:30AM6U-8U-B8U-Osterhaus/ Wede Red8U-Lynch Tangerine
SaturdayJun 1, 201910:00AM6U-8U-A8U-Ward Lime8U-Devennie/ Devennie Purple
SaturdayJun 8, 20198:30AM6U-8U-A8U-Devennie/ Devennie Purple8U-Osterhaus/ Wede Red
SaturdayJun 8, 20198:30AM6U-8U-B8U-Lynch Tangerine8U-Wojtalewski/ Gallo Silver
SaturdayJun 8, 201910:00AM6U-8U-A8U-Tarson/ Winterfield Royal Blue8U-Ward Lime
SaturdayJun 15, 20198:30AM6U-8U-A8U-Osterhaus/ Wede Red8U-Ward Lime
SaturdayJun 15, 20198:30AM6U-8U-B8U-Lynch Tangerine8U-Tarson/ Winterfield Royal Blue
SaturdayJun 15, 201910:00AM6U-8U-A8U-Devennie/ Devennie Purple8U-Wojtalewski/ Gallo Silver
SaturdaySep 7, 20198:30AM6U-8U-A8U-Tarson/ Winterfield Royal Blue8U-Osterhaus/ Wede Red
SaturdaySep 7, 20198:30AM6U-8U-B8U-Wojtalewski/ Gallo Silver8U-Ward Lime
SaturdaySep 7, 201910:00AM6U-8U-A8U-Lynch Tangerine8U-Devennie/ Devennie Purple
SaturdaySep 14, 20198:30AM6U-8U-A8U-Ward Lime8U-Lynch Tangerine
SaturdaySep 14, 20198:30AM6U-8U-B8U-Osterhaus/ Wede Red8U-Wojtalewski/ Gallo Silver
SaturdaySep 14, 201910:00AM6U-8U-A8U-Devennie/ Devennie Purple8U-Tarson/ Winterfield Royal Blue
SaturdaySep 21, 20198:30AM6U-8U-A8U-Devennie/ Devennie Purple8U-Ward Lime
SaturdaySep 21, 20198:30AM6U-8U-B8U-Lynch Tangerine8U-Osterhaus/ Wede Red
SaturdaySep 21, 201910:00AM6U-8U-A8U-Tarson/ Winterfield Royal Blue8U-Wojtalewski/ Gallo Silver
SaturdaySep 28, 20198:30AM6U-8U-A8U-Ward Lime8U-Tarson/ Winterfield Royal Blue
SaturdaySep 28, 20198:30AM6U-8U-B8U-Wojtalewski/ Gallo Silver8U-Lynch Tangerine
SaturdaySep 28, 201910:00AM6U-8U-A8U-Osterhaus/ Wede Red8U-Devennie/ Devennie Purple
Playoff:
SaturdayOct 5, 20198:30AM8UB 2nd vs 3rdTBDTBD
SaturdayOct 5, 20198:30AM8UA 1st vs 4thTBDTBD
SaturdayOct 5, 201910:00AM8UB 5th vs 6thTBDTBD
SaturdayOct 12, 20198:30AM8U ChampionshipTBDTBD

10 and Under

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamSubdivisionScore
SaturdayMay 4, 20198:30AMU10_Field10U-Sims/ Sims Royal Blue10U-Ferriter/ Bush Lime4-4
SaturdayMay 4, 201910:00AMU10_Field10U-Storey/ Nguyen Purple10U-Carroccio Tangerine0-2
SaturdayMay 4, 201911:30AMU10_Field10U-Freeman/ Garland Silver10U-Esposito/ Seckner Red0-2
SaturdayMay 11, 20198:30AMU10_Field10U-Carroccio Tangerine10U-Esposito/ Seckner Red2-3
SaturdayMay 11, 201910:00AMU10_Field10U-Ferriter/ Bush Lime10U-Freeman/ Garland Silver2-5
SaturdayMay 11, 201911:30AMU10_Field10U-Sims/ Sims Royal Blue10U-Storey/ Nguyen Purple2-3
SaturdayMay 18, 20198:30AMU10_Field10U-Freeman/ Garland Silver10U-Carroccio Tangerine3-3
SaturdayMay 18, 201910:00AMU10_Field10U-Storey/ Nguyen Purple10U-Ferriter/ Bush Lime4-2
SaturdayMay 18, 201911:30AMU10_Field10U-Esposito/ Seckner Red10U-Sims/ Sims Royal Blue3-1
SaturdayJun 1, 20198:30AMU10_Field10U-Sims/ Sims Royal Blue10U-Carroccio Tangerine
SaturdayJun 1, 201910:00AMU10_Field10U-Ferriter/ Bush Lime10U-Esposito/ Seckner Red
SaturdayJun 1, 201911:30AMU10_Field10U-Storey/ Nguyen Purple10U-Freeman/ Garland Silver
SaturdayJun 8, 20198:30AMU10_Field10U-Freeman/ Garland Silver10U-Sims/ Sims Royal Blue
SaturdayJun 8, 201910:00AMU10_Field10U-Carroccio Tangerine10U-Ferriter/ Bush Lime
SaturdayJun 8, 201911:30AMU10_Field10U-Esposito/ Seckner Red10U-Storey/ Nguyen Purple
SaturdayJun 15, 20198:30AMU10_Field10U-Carroccio Tangerine10U-Storey/ Nguyen Purple
SaturdayJun 15, 201910:00AMU10_Field10U-Ferriter/ Bush Lime10U-Sims/ Sims Royal Blue
SaturdayJun 15, 201911:30AMU10_Field10U-Esposito/ Seckner Red10U-Freeman/ Garland Silver
SaturdaySep 7, 20198:30AMU10_Field10U-Esposito/ Seckner Red10U-Carroccio Tangerine
SaturdaySep 7, 201910:00AMU10_Field10U-Freeman/ Garland Silver10U-Ferriter/ Bush Lime
SaturdaySep 7, 201911:30AMU10_Field10U-Storey/ Nguyen Purple10U-Sims/ Sims Royal Blue
SaturdaySep 14, 20198:30AMU10_Field10U-Carroccio Tangerine10U-Freeman/ Garland Silver
SaturdaySep 14, 201910:00AMU10_Field10U-Ferriter/ Bush Lime10U-Storey/ Nguyen Purple
SaturdaySep 14, 201911:30AMU10_Field10U-Sims/ Sims Royal Blue10U-Esposito/ Seckner Red
SaturdaySep 21, 20198:30AMU10_Field10U-Esposito/ Seckner Red10U-Ferriter/ Bush Lime
SaturdaySep 21, 201910:00AMU10_Field10U-Carroccio Tangerine10U-Sims/ Sims Royal Blue
SaturdaySep 21, 201911:30AMU10_Field10U-Freeman/ Garland Silver10U-Storey/ Nguyen Purple
SaturdaySep 28, 20198:30AMU10_Field10U-Ferriter/ Bush Lime10U-Carroccio Tangerine
SaturdaySep 28, 201910:00AMU10_Field10U-Sims/ Sims Royal Blue10U-Freeman/ Garland Silver
SaturdaySep 28, 201911:30AMU10_Field10U-Storey/ Nguyen Purple10U-Esposito/ Seckner Red
Playoff:
SaturdayOct 5, 20198:30AM10U 1st vs 4thTBDTBD
SaturdayOct 5, 201910:00AM10U 2nd vs 3rdTBDTBD
SaturdayOct 5, 201911:30AM10U 5th vs 6thTBDTBD
SaturdayOct 12, 201910:00AM10U ChampionshipTBDTBD

13 and Under

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamSubdivisionScore
SaturdayMay 4, 20198:30AMU13_Field13U-Ward/ Lynch Purple13U-D'avirro/ Gallo Royal Blue
SaturdayMay 4, 201910:00AMU13_Field13U-Sims/ Sims Tangerine13U-Horth/ Degan Lime
SaturdayMay 4, 201911:30AMU13_Field13U-Romano Red13U-Goettel/ Hertweck Silver
SaturdayMay 11, 20198:30AMU13_Field13U-D'avirro/ Gallo Royal Blue13U-Goettel/ Hertweck Silver2-3
SaturdayMay 11, 201910:00AMU13_Field13U-Sims/ Sims Tangerine13U-Ward/ Lynch Purple1-7
SaturdayMay 11, 201911:30AMU13_Field13U-Horth/ Degan Lime13U-Romano Red10-0
SaturdayMay 18, 20198:30AMU13_Field13U-Ward/ Lynch Purple13U-Horth/ Degan Lime0-5
SaturdayMay 18, 201910:00AMU13_Field13U-Goettel/ Hertweck Silver13U-Sims/ Sims Tangerine4-1
SaturdayMay 18, 201911:30AMU13_Field13U-Romano Red13U-D'avirro/ Gallo Royal Blue0-6
SaturdayJun 1, 20198:30AMU13_Field13U-Ward/ Lynch Purple13U-Romano Red
SaturdayJun 1, 201910:00AMU13_Field13U-Sims/ Sims Tangerine13U-D'avirro/ Gallo Royal Blue
SaturdayJun 1, 201911:30AMU13_Field13U-Horth/ Degan Lime13U-Goettel/ Hertweck Silver
SaturdayJun 8, 20198:30AMU13_Field13U-D'avirro/ Gallo Royal Blue13U-Horth/ Degan Lime
SaturdayJun 8, 201910:00AMU13_Field13U-Romano Red13U-Sims/ Sims Tangerine
SaturdayJun 8, 201911:30AMU13_Field13U-Goettel/ Hertweck Silver13U-Ward/ Lynch Purple
SaturdayJun 15, 20198:30AMU13_Field13U-Horth/ Degan Lime13U-Sims/ Sims Tangerine
SaturdayJun 15, 201910:00AMU13_Field13U-D'avirro/ Gallo Royal Blue13U-Ward/ Lynch Purple
SaturdayJun 15, 201911:30AMU13_Field13U-Goettel/ Hertweck Silver13U-Romano Red
SaturdaySep 7, 20198:30AMU13_Field13U-Goettel/ Hertweck Silver13U-D'avirro/ Gallo Royal Blue
SaturdaySep 7, 201910:00AMU13_Field13U-Ward/ Lynch Purple13U-Sims/ Sims Tangerine
SaturdaySep 7, 201911:30AMU13_Field13U-Romano Red13U-Horth/ Degan Lime
SaturdaySep 14, 20198:30AMU13_Field13U-D'avirro/ Gallo Royal Blue13U-Romano Red
SaturdaySep 14, 201910:00AMU13_Field13U-Sims/ Sims Tangerine13U-Goettel/ Hertweck Silver
SaturdaySep 14, 201911:30AMU13_Field13U-Horth/ Degan Lime13U-Ward/ Lynch Purple
SaturdaySep 21, 20198:30AMU13_Field13U-D'avirro/ Gallo Royal Blue13U-Sims/ Sims Tangerine
SaturdaySep 21, 201910:00AMU13_Field13U-Romano Red13U-Ward/ Lynch Purple
SaturdaySep 21, 201911:30AMU13_Field13U-Goettel/ Hertweck Silver13U-Horth/ Degan Lime
SaturdaySep 28, 20198:30AMU13_Field13U-Sims/ Sims Tangerine13U-Romano Red
SaturdaySep 28, 201910:00AMU13_Field13U-Horth/ Degan Lime13U-D'avirro/ Gallo Royal Blue
SaturdaySep 28, 201911:30AMU13_Field13U-Ward/ Lynch Purple13U-Goettel/ Hertweck Silver
Playoff:
SaturdayOct 5, 20198:30AM13U 1st vs 4thTBDTBD
SaturdayOct 5, 201910:00AM13U 2nd vs 3rdTBDTBD
SaturdayOct 5, 201911:30AM13U 5th vs 6thTBDTBD
SaturdayOct 12, 201911:30AM13U ChampionshipTBDTBD

14 and Over

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamSubdivisionScore
SaturdayMay 4, 20198:30AM14O_Field14O-Degan/ Mackenzie Lime14O-Cifaratta/ Deitz Tangerine1-1
SaturdayMay 4, 201910:00AM14O_Field14O-Bob Morris/ Romano Red14O-Degan/ Mackenzie Lime2-3
SaturdayMay 11, 20198:30AM14O_Field14O-Cifaratta/ Deitz Tangerine14O-Bob Morris/ Romano Red4-3
SaturdayMay 11, 201910:00AM14O_Field14O-Cifaratta/ Deitz Tangerine14O-Degan/ Mackenzie Lime1-3
SaturdayMay 18, 20198:30AM14O_Field14O-Degan/ Mackenzie Lime14O-Bob Morris/ Romano Red3-2
SaturdayMay 18, 201910:00AM14O_Field14O-Bob Morris/ Romano Red14O-Cifaratta/ Deitz Tangerine2-4
SaturdayJun 1, 20198:30AM14O_Field14O-Cifaratta/ Deitz Tangerine14O-Bob Morris/ Romano Red
SaturdayJun 1, 201910:00AM14O_Field14O-Cifaratta/ Deitz Tangerine14O-Degan/ Mackenzie Lime
SaturdayJun 8, 20198:30AM14O_Field14O-Degan/ Mackenzie Lime14O-Bob Morris/ Romano Red
SaturdayJun 8, 201910:00AM14O_Field14O-Bob Morris/ Romano Red14O-Cifaratta/ Deitz Tangerine
SaturdayJun 15, 20198:30AM14O_Field14O-Degan/ Mackenzie Lime14O-Cifaratta/ Deitz Tangerine
SaturdayJun 15, 201910:00AM14O_Field14O-Bob Morris/ Romano Red14O-Degan/ Mackenzie Lime
SaturdaySep 7, 20198:30AM14O_Field14O-Cifaratta/ Deitz Tangerine14O-Bob Morris/ Romano Red
SaturdaySep 7, 201910:00AM14O_Field14O-Cifaratta/ Deitz Tangerine14O-Degan/ Mackenzie Lime
SaturdaySep 14, 20198:30AM14O_Field14O-Degan/ Mackenzie Lime14O-Bob Morris/ Romano Red
SaturdaySep 14, 201910:00AM14O_Field14O-Bob Morris/ Romano Red14O-Cifaratta/ Deitz Tangerine
SaturdaySep 21, 20198:30AM14O_Field14O-Degan/ Mackenzie Lime14O-Cifaratta/ Deitz Tangerine
SaturdaySep 21, 201910:00AM14O_Field14O-Bob Morris/ Romano Red14O-Degan/ Mackenzie Lime
SaturdaySep 28, 20198:30AM14O_Field14O-Cifaratta/ Deitz Tangerine14O-Degan/ Mackenzie Lime
SaturdaySep 28, 201910:00AM14O_Field14O-Bob Morris/ Romano Red14O-Cifaratta/ Deitz Tangerine
Playoff:
SaturdayOct 5, 20198:30AM14O 2nd vs 3rdTBDTBD
SaturdayOct 12, 20198:30AM14O ChampionshipTBDTBD