Essex County Youth Soccer Association

Standings

Fall 2018

Select a level to view standings:

Grade 6 B - MTOC - 1 - Group 1

Team Points Wins Losses Ties For Against Diff
Lynnfield Fc 13 4 0 1 16 3 10
North Reading Scorpions 10 3 1 1 13 5 6
Woburn Orange Bulls 8 2 1 2 9 12 -1
HAMILTON-WENHAM Hw Tanks 6 2 3 0 12 16 -3
TOPSFIELD Fire 4 1 3 1 8 13 -4
MARBLEHEAD Revolution 1 0 4 1 1 10 -8

Grade 6 B - MTOC - 1 - Group 2

Team Points Wins Losses Ties For Against Diff
ANDOVER Condors 15 5 0 0 24 6 14
DANVERS Impact 12 4 1 0 14 6 6
PEABODY Warriors 9 3 2 0 10 10 0
LAWRENCE Thunder 7 2 2 1 11 8 2
North Andover Thunder 1 0 4 1 5 18 -9
NEWBURYPORT Eagles 0 0 5 0 7 23 -13

Grade 6 B - MTOC - 1 - Group 3

Team Points Wins Losses Ties For Against Diff
SWAMPSCOTT Bandits 12 4 1 0 18 7 7
Manchester-Essex Thunder 8 2 1 2 18 16 2
ANDOVER Buccaneers 7 2 1 1 13 12 1
Beverly Shamrocks 7 2 2 1 14 13 1
PENTUCKET Beastie Boys 4 1 2 1 6 12 -4
PEABODY Razorbacks 1 0 4 1 9 18 -7

Grade 6 B - MTOC - 2 - Group 1

Team Points Wins Losses Ties For Against Diff
ANDOVER Eagles 12 4 1 0 16 4 8
North Andover Iron Spurs 10 3 0 1 12 3 8
MARBLEHEAD Marauders 7 2 2 1 12 9 2
Salem Chaos 6 2 2 0 8 8 -1
Middleton Bolts 3 1 3 0 8 14 -5
Rockport Loose Cannons 0 0 4 0 5 23 -12

Grade 6 B - MTOC - 2 - Group 2

Team Points Wins Losses Ties For Against Diff
GEORGETOWN Real 15 5 0 0 34 2 15
BOXFORD Strykers 12 4 0 0 11 3 6
IPSWICH Ninjas 9 3 2 0 20 13 4
North Reading Rebels 6 2 2 0 10 11 -1
DANVERS Revolution 6 2 3 0 7 18 -5
HAMILTON-WENHAM Hw Renegades 4 1 3 1 10 18 -2
NEWBURYPORT Falcons 3 1 3 0 8 14 -5
Haverhill Rockets 1 0 4 1 5 26 -12

Grade 6 B - MTOC - 2 - Group 3

Team Points Wins Losses Ties For Against Diff
SAUGUS Force 13 4 0 1 19 7 11
Lynnfield Rangers 12 4 0 0 10 3 6
Woburn Militia 9 3 2 0 15 11 3
SWAMPSCOTT Dynamo 4 1 2 1 6 10 -4
Beverly Earthquakes 3 1 4 0 10 17 -6
METHUEN Switch 0 0 4 0 4 16 -10

Grade 6 B - MTOC - 2 - Group 4

Team Points Wins Losses Ties For Against Diff
North Reading Bandits 12 4 1 0 18 5 10
ANDOVER Falcons 11 3 0 2 18 9 6
Lynnfield Wolves 10 3 1 1 14 10 4
North Andover Okkar 10 3 1 1 16 13 3
LYNN Green Wave 6 2 3 0 12 15 -3
Amesbury Shamrocks 6 2 3 0 10 17 -4
HAMILTON-WENHAM Hw Infantry 1 0 4 1 9 17 -8
NEWBURYPORT Seahawks 1 0 4 1 6 17 -8

Grade 6 B - County - 1 - Group 1

Team Points Wins Losses Ties For Against Diff
Fishermen Swordfish 13 4 0 1 21 8 9
SWAMPSCOTT Bruisers 10 3 1 1 10 5 5
ANDOVER Marauders 9 3 2 0 15 9 4
Manchester-Essex Revolution 7 2 1 1 8 8 1
WINTHROP Golden Hawks 4 1 2 1 8 8 0
TRITON Warriors 3 1 2 0 6 7 -1
Salem Reds 3 1 4 0 6 18 -11
North Andover Cardinal 0 0 3 0 3 14 -7

Grade 6 B - County - 1 - Group 2

Team Points Wins Losses Ties For Against Diff
BOXFORD Sting 15 5 0 0 29 6 13
Beverly Tsunamis 9 3 2 0 17 15 1
PEABODY Avengers 9 3 2 0 15 18 -1
ANDOVER Hawks 7 2 1 1 11 5 4
Woburn Bulldogs 7 2 1 1 13 12 2
PENTUCKET Ac/Dc 3 1 3 0 8 12 -3
IPSWICH Phantoms 3 1 4 0 13 27 -8
Salem Tornadoes 0 0 4 0 13 24 -8

Grade 6 B - County - 1 - Group 3

Team Points Wins Losses Ties For Against Diff
Woburn Orange Devils 12 4 0 0 10 1 9
METHUEN Eagles 9 3 1 0 11 5 5
Beverly Cyclones 9 3 2 0 17 11 5
SWAMPSCOTT Sharks 4 1 2 1 7 12 -5
North Reading Devils 3 1 2 0 7 6 1
North Andover Magpies 3 1 1 0 6 6 0
ANDOVER Pirates 3 1 2 0 3 6 -3
SAUGUS Fury 1 0 4 1 5 19 -12

Grade 6 B - County - 1 - Group 4

Team Points Wins Losses Ties For Against Diff
TRITON Titans 9 3 0 0 16 3 9
GEORGETOWN Destroyers 9 3 1 0 11 9 2
TOPSFIELD Warriors 7 2 2 1 17 14 2
ANDOVER Owls 5 1 1 2 7 8 -1
PENTUCKET U2 4 1 3 1 15 21 -5
LAWRENCE Rebels 3 1 3 0 11 22 -7

Grade 6 B - County - 2 - Group 1

Team Points Wins Losses Ties For Against Diff
IPSWICH Clammers 11 3 0 2 19 9 7
Haverhill Pride 11 3 0 2 11 5 5
Fishermen Breakers 8 2 1 2 16 10 5
Rockport Sharks 7 2 2 1 11 15 -2
ANDOVER Vultures 4 1 3 1 11 12 -3
Beverly Avalanche 0 0 4 0 11 28 -12

Grade 6 B - County - 2 - Group 2

Team Points Wins Losses Ties For Against Diff
BOXFORD Storm 15 5 0 0 25 4 13
DANVERS Fire 15 5 0 0 18 4 11
GEORGETOWN Giants 12 4 1 0 17 2 10
North Andover Red Hawks 6 2 3 0 12 10 0
Manchester-Essex Lightning 6 2 3 0 16 14 -2
Amesbury Rovers 4 1 3 1 7 17 -5
NEWBURYPORT Harriers 1 0 4 1 3 25 -12
PENTUCKET Metallica 0 0 5 0 6 28 -15

Grade 6 B - County - 2 - Group 3

Team Points Wins Losses Ties For Against Diff
HAMILTON-WENHAM Hw Generals 15 5 0 0 22 5 11
TRITON Spartans 13 4 0 1 20 9 9
North Reading Cyclones 10 3 1 1 12 6 6
Haverhill Dominators 7 2 2 1 14 9 3
ANDOVER Raiders 6 2 2 0 10 14 -2
Lynnfield Blades 2 0 3 2 4 11 -5
SWAMPSCOTT Raptors 1 0 4 1 3 13 -10
Beverly Hurricanes 0 0 4 0 2 20 -12

Grade 6 G - MTOC - 1 - Group 1

Team Points Wins Losses Ties For Against Diff
Lynnfield Breakers 13 4 0 1 16 8 8
PEABODY Storm 12 4 1 0 12 9 3
HAMILTON-WENHAM Hw Breakers 10 3 1 1 20 8 8
Beverly Black Cats 3 1 3 0 2 9 -5
ANDOVER Arsenal 1 0 3 1 8 13 -5
Woburn Storm 1 0 4 1 7 18 -9

Grade 6 G - MTOC - 1 - Group 2

Team Points Wins Losses Ties For Against Diff
DANVERS Pride 15 5 0 0 27 11 12
North Reading Phoenix 10 3 1 1 15 10 4
NEWBURYPORT Hurricanes 7 2 2 1 15 15 0
Manchester-Essex Independence 6 2 3 0 11 14 -1
SWAMPSCOTT Crush 6 2 3 0 11 14 -1
PENTUCKET Pride 0 0 5 0 8 23 -14

Grade 6 G - MTOC - 1 - Group 3

Team Points Wins Losses Ties For Against Diff
Middleton Magic 13 4 0 1 16 3 10
MARBLEHEAD Militia 10 3 1 1 17 7 8
North Andover Machine 9 3 2 0 11 7 2
BOXFORD Honey Badgers 6 2 2 0 10 12 -1
ANDOVER Chelsea 3 1 3 0 6 10 -5
NEWBURYPORT Wildfire 0 0 5 0 1 22 -14

Grade 6 G - MTOC - 2 - Group 1

Team Points Wins Losses Ties For Against Diff
DANVERS Spirit 13 4 0 1 19 10 9
GEORGETOWN Rockets 12 4 1 0 19 5 10
METHUEN Wrecking Ballz 10 3 1 1 16 12 4
Woburn Orange Blast 10 3 2 1 22 11 5
North Reading Fusion 3 0 1 3 10 14 -3
TOPSFIELD Pumas 0 0 4 0 2 19 -11
ANDOVER Jaguars 0 0 5 0 5 22 -14

Grade 6 G - MTOC - 2 - Group 2

Team Points Wins Losses Ties For Against Diff
SAUGUS Liberty 9 3 0 0 18 6 9
NEWBURYPORT Lightning 9 3 2 0 14 12 3
Beverly Panthers 7 2 1 1 7 7 0
ANDOVER Everton 6 2 2 0 12 8 0
PEABODY Lady Tanners 1 0 3 1 5 14 -7
North Andover Hammers 0 0 2 0 3 12 -5

Grade 6 G - MTOC - 2 - Group 3

Team Points Wins Losses Ties For Against Diff
Lynnfield Reign 11 3 0 2 16 7 6
North Reading Diamonds 10 3 1 1 11 5 5
HAMILTON-WENHAM Hw Lazers 9 3 0 0 10 5 5
North Andover Fc Pride 4 1 2 1 5 5 -1
SWAMPSCOTT Wildcats 3 1 4 0 12 16 -5
ANDOVER Liverpool 0 0 4 0 0 16 -10

Grade 6 G - MTOC - 2 - Group 4

Team Points Wins Losses Ties For Against Diff
IPSWICH Cheetahs 15 5 0 0 20 5 12
Salem Rampage 12 4 0 0 17 1 10
Woburn Bulls 10 3 1 1 17 6 5
LYNN Warriors 9 3 1 0 19 11 5
Manchester-Essex Nor'easters 4 1 3 1 10 10 -1
PENTUCKET Reign 3 1 4 0 10 21 -8
Rockport Rockettes 3 1 4 0 4 22 -10
North Andover Galaxy 0 0 5 0 3 24 -13

Grade 6 G - County - 1 - Group 1

Team Points Wins Losses Ties For Against Diff
Beverly Bengals 12 4 0 0 21 8 10
TRITON Lightning 12 4 0 0 17 4 9
SWAMPSCOTT Firecrackers 7 2 2 1 13 10 2
TOPSFIELD Jaguars 7 2 2 1 18 14 1
ANDOVER Lynx 6 2 2 0 11 7 1
PEABODY Thunder 6 2 3 0 9 13 -3
Fishermen Thunder 3 1 3 0 3 14 -7
BOXFORD Scorpions 0 0 5 0 0 22 -13

Grade 6 G - County - 1 - Group 2

Team Points Wins Losses Ties For Against Diff
HAMILTON-WENHAM Hw Spirit 13 4 0 1 26 7 10
NEWBURYPORT Tempest 12 4 1 0 17 5 9
PENTUCKET Spirit 12 4 1 0 21 6 8
MARBLEHEAD Patriots 7 2 2 1 15 6 4
SWAMPSCOTT Lightning 6 2 2 0 5 10 -2
ANDOVER Man City 3 1 3 0 4 17 -7
Middleton Cool Cats 3 1 4 0 3 19 -10
Beverly Lynx 0 0 5 0 4 25 -12

Grade 6 G - County - 1 - Group 3

Team Points Wins Losses Ties For Against Diff
Amesbury Avalanche 13 4 0 1 25 6 10
Haverhill Breakers 12 4 1 0 21 7 10
SAUGUS Sachems 10 3 1 1 11 7 3
GEORGETOWN Wild Thangs 6 2 3 0 9 9 -1
ANDOVER Pumas 6 2 3 0 6 10 -4
LAWRENCE Bulldogs 4 1 2 1 6 11 -2
Lynnfield Spirit 3 1 4 0 4 26 -11
NEWBURYPORT Tornadoes 3 0 2 3 6 12 -5

Grade 6 G - County - 1 - Group 4

Team Points Wins Losses Ties For Against Diff
IPSWICH Pride 9 3 0 0 19 1 9
METHUEN Sirens 9 3 0 0 16 3 8
Fishermen Tide 9 3 1 0 17 7 6
ANDOVER Tigers 7 2 2 1 6 16 -4
LYNN Lazers 6 2 2 0 14 9 1
Salem Prowlers 6 2 3 0 12 16 -1
North Reading Comets 4 1 3 1 3 18 -8
NEWBURYPORT Storm 0 0 5 0 5 22 -11

Grade 6 G - County - 2 - Group 1

Team Points Wins Losses Ties For Against Diff
Woburn Valkyrie 15 5 0 0 18 7 9
SAUGUS Spirit 12 4 1 0 14 10 5
DANVERS Courage 10 3 1 1 21 13 6
NEWBURYPORT Whirlwind 7 2 2 1 15 11 3
Beverly Mountain Lions 6 2 3 0 8 11 -1
GEORGETOWN Royal Thunder 3 1 4 0 13 18 -6
IPSWICH Starburst 3 1 4 0 5 15 -8
PENTUCKET Breakers 3 1 4 0 7 16 -8

Grade 6 G - County - 2 - Group 2

Team Points Wins Losses Ties For Against Diff
Haverhill Xtreme Chaos 10 3 1 1 17 10 5
SWAMPSCOTT Hurricanes 8 2 0 2 8 4 4
Rockport Sea Stars 8 2 1 2 19 11 3
Manchester-Essex Blizzard 8 2 1 2 10 6 2
North Andover Lady Knights 7 2 1 1 11 7 4
HAMILTON-WENHAM Hw Reign 7 2 2 1 13 8 3
ANDOVER Wild Cats 3 0 2 3 6 12 -6
PENTUCKET Triumph 0 0 5 0 0 26 -15

Grade 6 G - County - 2 - Group 3

Team Points Wins Losses Ties For Against Diff
Lynnfield Royals 13 4 0 1 21 4 10
Manchester-Essex Tornados 10 3 1 1 12 6 4
TRITON Breakaways 9 3 1 0 10 4 6
Amesbury Lady Warriors 9 3 2 0 10 11 1
GEORGETOWN Tigers 5 1 1 2 13 14 -1
North Reading Swarm 3 1 4 0 8 12 -4
Salem Mayhem 3 1 3 0 3 12 -5
NEWBURYPORT Squall 0 0 4 0 0 14 -11

Grade 8 B - MTOC - 1 - Group 1

Team Points Wins Losses Ties For Against Diff
Lynnfield Revolution 12 4 1 0 14 6 8
North Andover Dynamo 9 3 1 0 10 6 4
NEWBURYPORT Mariners 9 3 2 0 10 7 1
TOPSFIELD Masco Arsenal 9 3 2 0 5 5 0
Beverly Storm 1 0 4 1 9 14 -5
Woburn Tanners Fc 1 0 3 1 7 17 -8

Grade 8 B - MTOC - 1 - Group 2

Team Points Wins Losses Ties For Against Diff
North Reading Stingers 15 5 0 0 23 4 14
MARBLEHEAD Fury 9 3 2 0 18 11 2
PEABODY Seminoles 9 3 2 0 14 14 1
ANDOVER Crew 6 2 2 0 10 6 3
NEWBURYPORT Buccanneers 3 1 4 0 10 19 -8
WINTHROP Strikers 0 0 4 0 1 22 -12

Grade 8 B - MTOC - 2 - Group 1

Team Points Wins Losses Ties For Against Diff
REVERE Nacional 9 3 0 0 13 5 5
LAWRENCE Strikerz 9 3 1 0 20 11 7
North Andover Scarlet Gunners 5 1 1 2 10 6 2
SAUGUS Thunder 4 1 1 1 9 7 1
Woburn Arsenal 4 1 3 1 8 22 -8
Haverhill Astros 2 0 3 2 4 13 -7

Grade 8 B - MTOC - 2 - Group 2

Team Points Wins Losses Ties For Against Diff
ANDOVER Blizzard 13 4 0 1 18 8 8
Manchester-Essex Hornets 10 3 1 1 13 10 3
Cape Ann United Bridge 9 3 2 0 18 12 5
DANVERS Union 9 3 2 0 16 12 3
GEORGETOWN Arsenal 3 1 4 0 8 13 -5
MARBLEHEAD Generals 0 0 5 0 8 26 -14

Grade 8 B - MTOC - 2 - Group 3

Team Points Wins Losses Ties For Against Diff
PENTUCKET Gunners 10 3 0 1 22 4 9
Salem United 10 3 1 1 16 12 5
SWAMPSCOTT Blue Crew 10 3 1 1 10 9 4
TOPSFIELD Masco Hot Spurs 7 2 2 1 9 9 -1
North Andover Fire Weasels 3 1 4 0 8 17 -6
PEABODY Destroyers 0 0 4 0 2 16 -11

Grade 8 B - MTOC - 2 - Group 4

Team Points Wins Losses Ties For Against Diff
LYNN Tornados 15 5 0 0 28 1 15
METHUEN Hooligans 9 3 2 0 13 8 4
North Andover United Fc 7 2 2 1 6 9 -2
HAMILTON-WENHAM Hw Cyclones 6 2 3 0 12 19 -4
NEWBURYPORT Marauders 4 1 3 1 6 10 -3
North Reading Force 3 1 4 0 3 21 -10

Grade 8 B - County - 1 - Group 1

Team Points Wins Losses Ties For Against Diff
TOPSFIELD Masco Rebels 12 4 1 0 14 7 7
ANDOVER Galaxy 10 3 0 1 17 5 7
Lynnfield Dynamo 10 3 1 1 22 9 8
Beverly Foxes 6 2 2 0 10 7 2
Manchester-Essex Hurricanes 3 1 4 0 6 20 -10
PEABODY Fire 0 0 5 0 3 24 -14

Grade 8 B - County - 1 - Group 2

Team Points Wins Losses Ties For Against Diff
IPSWICH United 15 5 0 0 22 4 11
Woburn Aztecs 12 4 1 0 19 9 7
ANDOVER Earthquake 6 2 2 0 13 12 1
Amesbury United 6 2 3 0 18 12 1
Salem Knights 6 2 2 0 7 17 -4
GEORGETOWN Revolution 4 1 1 1 5 7 -2
NEWBURYPORT Renegades 3 1 4 0 3 12 -6
MARBLEHEAD Admirals 1 0 4 1 5 19 -8

Grade 8 B - County - 1 - Group 3

Team Points Wins Losses Ties For Against Diff
HAMILTON-WENHAM Hw Typhoon 15 5 0 0 26 7 13
DANVERS Rapids 10 3 1 1 19 15 4
Cape Ann United Schooners 8 2 1 2 19 10 5
Amesbury Red Devils 6 2 3 0 17 28 -6
TRITON Arsenal 4 1 2 1 14 15 -2
North Andover Knight Riders 4 1 2 1 5 9 -4
SWAMPSCOTT Vipers 3 1 3 0 10 14 -3
ANDOVER Storm 1 0 3 1 3 15 -7

Grade 8 B - County - 2 - Group 1

Team Points Wins Losses Ties For Against Diff
Haverhill Revs 12 4 0 0 12 4 7
ANDOVER United 9 3 1 0 11 9 2
METHUEN Rebellion 7 2 2 1 17 12 2
PENTUCKET Hammers 6 2 3 0 10 10 1
Woburn En4cers 4 1 3 1 10 14 -2
North Reading Strikers 3 1 4 0 5 16 -10

Grade 8 B - County - 2 - Group 2

Team Points Wins Losses Ties For Against Diff
TOPSFIELD Masco Dynamoe 12 4 0 0 19 6 10
Beverly Blazers 12 4 1 0 28 7 10
ANDOVER Tsunami 3 1 1 0 3 4 -1
North Andover Alliance 3 1 3 0 4 15 -6
Cape Ann United Storm 1 0 2 1 3 10 -4
SAUGUS Ironworkers 1 0 3 1 9 24 -9

Grade 8 B - County - 2 - Group 3

Team Points Wins Losses Ties For Against Diff
Lynnfield Rebels 12 4 1 0 23 5 11
IPSWICH Sharks 12 4 0 0 17 3 10
TOPSFIELD Masco Impact 12 4 1 0 22 13 9
Manchester-Essex United 7 2 3 1 12 18 -5
PENTUCKET Hurricanes 4 1 3 1 12 19 -6
ANDOVER Volcanoes 3 1 4 0 5 19 -9
Beverly Fire 2 0 4 2 8 22 -10

Grade 8 G - MTOC - 1 - Group 1

Team Points Wins Losses Ties For Against Diff
TOPSFIELD Masco Breakers 10 3 0 1 12 6 6
Woburn Warriors 10 3 0 1 8 4 4
North Reading United 6 2 3 0 9 10 -1
ANDOVER Defenders 4 1 2 1 5 6 -1
North Andover Flash 3 0 1 3 6 8 -2
DANVERS Breakers 2 0 3 2 7 13 -6

Grade 8 G - MTOC - 1 - Group 2

Team Points Wins Losses Ties For Against Diff
NEWBURYPORT Tsunami 13 4 0 1 16 2 10
North Andover Red Sparks 13 4 0 1 11 2 7
HAMILTON-WENHAM Hw Falcons 7 2 2 1 12 7 2
SWAMPSCOTT Tidal Waves 6 2 2 0 3 6 -2
MARBLEHEAD Thunder 6 1 1 3 8 5 2
PEABODY Fusion 5 1 2 2 4 4 0
ANDOVER Royals 3 1 3 0 6 10 -4
Woburn Celtics 0 0 5 0 2 26 -15

Grade 8 G - MTOC - 2 - Group 1

Team Points Wins Losses Ties For Against Diff
Beverly Monkeys On Fire 12 4 0 0 18 6 10
METHUEN Rebelz 10 3 1 1 14 8 5
PEABODY Strikers 6 2 3 0 11 12 -2
GEORGETOWN Fury 6 2 3 0 6 10 -3
NEWBURYPORT Noreaster 4 1 3 1 6 14 -6
Manchester-Essex Lady Hornets 2 0 2 2 3 8 -4

Grade 8 G - MTOC - 2 - Group 2

Team Points Wins Losses Ties For Against Diff
PENTUCKET Flyers 10 3 0 1 18 6 9
Salem Wicked 10 3 0 1 16 7 7
TRITON Thunder 10 3 1 1 17 11 5
HAMILTON-WENHAM Hw Storm 8 2 1 2 15 13 2
NEWBURYPORT Cyclones 6 2 3 0 3 8 -5
SAUGUS Impact 4 1 3 1 9 14 -4
Haverhill United 3 1 3 0 4 17 -8
North Andover Lightning 0 0 4 0 5 11 -6

Grade 8 G - MTOC - 2 - Group 3

Team Points Wins Losses Ties For Against Diff
North Reading Attack 15 5 0 0 10 5 5
Lynnfield Strikers 13 4 0 1 16 5 8
TOPSFIELD Masco Revolution 10 3 1 1 13 6 5
LYNN Hurricanes 9 3 2 0 21 7 7
PENTUCKET Fury 6 2 3 0 9 10 -1
MARBLEHEAD Lightning 3 1 4 0 8 17 -7
North Andover Honey Badgers 0 0 4 0 2 12 -7
DANVERS Reign 0 0 4 0 5 22 -10

Grade 8 G - County - 1 - Group 1

Team Points Wins Losses Ties For Against Diff
LYNN Tigersharks 15 5 0 0 20 0 12
North Reading Swarming Hornets 12 4 1 0 11 2 7
TOPSFIELD Masco Fc Sporting 7 2 2 1 10 7 2
IPSWICH Hurricanes 6 2 2 0 11 7 2
Cape Ann United Wave 3 1 3 0 1 17 -8
Manchester-Essex Freedom 1 0 3 1 1 8 -6
WINTHROP Breakers 0 0 3 0 2 15 -9

Grade 8 G - County - 1 - Group 2

Team Points Wins Losses Ties For Against Diff
DANVERS Sky Blue 12 4 1 0 17 8 7
Beverly Blitz 11 3 0 2 22 6 9
ANDOVER Strikers 9 3 2 0 19 5 6
IPSWICH Panthers 7 2 1 1 10 5 3
Amesbury Express 7 2 2 1 12 11 1
LAWRENCE Wolverines 3 1 3 0 4 15 -6
PENTUCKET Freedom 3 1 4 0 7 19 -9
Woburn Tanners 3 1 4 0 3 25 -11

Grade 8 G - County - 1 - Group 3

Team Points Wins Losses Ties For Against Diff
ANDOVER Flash 12 4 0 0 14 2 11
PEABODY United 10 3 1 1 10 5 5
SWAMPSCOTT Breakaway 10 3 1 1 12 7 3
METHUEN Blue Thunder 7 2 2 1 10 7 1
Woburn Orange Crush 4 1 2 1 3 7 -4
Manchester-Essex Coast 3 1 4 0 3 15 -8
DANVERS Royals Fc 2 0 1 2 0 2 -2
Haverhill Eclipse 2 0 3 2 3 10 -6

Grade 8 G - County - 2 - Group 1

Team Points Wins Losses Ties For Against Diff
Beverly Cheetahs 10 3 1 1 17 4 8
HAMILTON-WENHAM Hw Eagles 10 3 0 1 10 6 4
SAUGUS Storm 10 3 1 1 12 8 4
TRITON Flash 9 3 2 0 15 9 4
NEWBURYPORT Typhoons 8 2 1 2 6 5 1
GEORGETOWN Strikers 3 1 4 0 6 8 -3
ANDOVER Warriors 3 1 4 0 4 16 -9
North Reading Xtreme 1 0 3 1 3 17 -9

Grade 8 G - County - 2 - Group 2

Team Points Wins Losses Ties For Against Diff
NEWBURYPORT Monsoon 13 4 0 1 21 5 9
ANDOVER Pride 12 4 0 0 17 5 8
Lynnfield Blue & Gold 12 4 0 0 5 1 4
North Andover Dynamite 9 3 1 0 15 5 8
TOPSFIELD Masco Liberty 4 1 3 1 5 9 -4
MARBLEHEAD Tornadoes 3 1 3 0 2 5 -3
PENTUCKET Fusion 0 0 5 0 4 24 -11
Salem Challengers 0 0 5 0 4 19 -11

Grade 8 G - County - 2 - Group 3

Team Points Wins Losses Ties For Against Diff
MARBLEHEAD Hurricanes 15 5 0 0 25 1 13
TOPSFIELD Masco Fire 15 5 0 0 10 1 9
North Andover Force 9 3 1 0 8 2 4
ANDOVER Sky Blue 3 1 4 0 5 7 -2
Beverly Snow Leopards 0 0 4 0 1 18 -10
NEWBURYPORT Blizzard 0 0 5 0 0 20 -14
League Management Software by ManageYourLeague.com - Organization, League, Team, Sport - Registration, Scheduling, Officials, Volunteers