Essex County Youth Soccer Association

Standings

Fall 2018

Select a level to view standings:

Grade 6 B - MTOC - 1 - Group 1

Team Points WinsLossesTies
Woburn Orange Bulls 7 2 0 1
Lynnfield Fc 7 2 0 1
North Reading Scorpions 4 1 1 1
HAMILTON-WENHAM Hw Tanks 3 1 2 0
TOPSFIELD Fire 3 1 2 0
MARBLEHEAD Revolution 1 0 2 1

Grade 6 B - MTOC - 1 - Group 2

Team Points WinsLossesTies
DANVERS Impact 9 3 0 0
ANDOVER Condors 6 2 0 0
PEABODY Warriors 6 2 0 0
LAWRENCE Thunder 0 0 2 0
North Andover Thunder 0 0 2 0
NEWBURYPORT Eagles 0 0 3 0

Grade 6 B - MTOC - 1 - Group 3

Team Points WinsLossesTies
SWAMPSCOTT Bandits 6 2 1 0
Beverly Shamrocks 6 2 1 0
Manchester-Essex Thunder 6 2 1 0
PENTUCKET Beastie Boys 3 1 1 0
ANDOVER Buccaneers 1 0 1 1
PEABODY Razorbacks 1 0 2 1

Grade 6 B - MTOC - 2 - Group 1

Team Points WinsLossesTies
North Andover Iron Spurs 6 2 0 0
ANDOVER Eagles 6 2 0 0
MARBLEHEAD Marauders 6 2 1 0
Salem Chaos 3 1 1 0
Rockport Loose Cannons 0 0 2 0
Middleton Bolts 0 0 3 0

Grade 6 B - MTOC - 2 - Group 2

Team Points WinsLossesTies
GEORGETOWN Real 9 3 0 0
IPSWICH Ninjas 9 3 0 0
BOXFORD Strykers 6 2 0 0
NEWBURYPORT Falcons 3 1 1 0
DANVERS Revolution 3 1 2 0
HAMILTON-WENHAM Hw Renegades 3 1 2 0
North Reading Rebels 0 0 2 0
Haverhill Rockets 0 0 3 0

Grade 6 B - MTOC - 2 - Group 3

Team Points WinsLossesTies
Lynnfield Rangers 9 3 0 0
SAUGUS Force 9 3 0 0
SWAMPSCOTT Dynamo 3 1 1 0
Woburn Militia 3 1 2 0
Beverly Earthquakes 3 1 2 0
METHUEN Switch 0 0 3 0

Grade 6 B - MTOC - 2 - Group 4

Team Points WinsLossesTies
North Reading Bandits 9 3 0 0
Lynnfield Wolves 6 2 0 0
ANDOVER Falcons 6 2 0 0
North Andover Okkar 3 1 1 0
Amesbury Shamrocks 3 1 1 0
NEWBURYPORT Seahawks 1 0 2 1
HAMILTON-WENHAM Hw Infantry 1 0 2 1
LYNN Green Wave 0 0 3 0

Grade 6 B - County - 1 - Group 1

Team Points WinsLossesTies
Fishermen Swordfish 7 2 0 1
TRITON Warriors 6 2 1 0
SWAMPSCOTT Bruisers 4 1 0 1
Manchester-Essex Revolution 4 1 0 1
ANDOVER Marauders 3 1 1 0
Salem Reds 3 1 1 0
WINTHROP Golden Hawks 1 0 2 1
North Andover Cardinal 0 0 2 0

Grade 6 B - County - 1 - Group 2

Team Points WinsLossesTies
BOXFORD Sting 9 3 0 0
PEABODY Avengers 6 2 1 0
ANDOVER Hawks 3 1 1 0
IPSWICH Phantoms 3 1 1 0
PENTUCKET Ac/Dc 3 1 2 0
Woburn Bulldogs 3 1 2 0
Beverly Tsunamis 3 1 2 0
Salem Tornadoes 3 1 2 0

Grade 6 B - County - 1 - Group 3

Team Points WinsLossesTies
Woburn Orange Devils 6 2 0 0
METHUEN Eagles 6 2 1 0
Beverly Cyclones 6 2 1 0
North Andover Magpies 3 1 0 0
ANDOVER Pirates 3 1 1 0
North Reading Devils 0 0 0 0
SWAMPSCOTT Sharks 0 0 2 0
SAUGUS Fury 0 0 3 0

Grade 6 B - County - 1 - Group 4

Team Points WinsLossesTies
TRITON Titans 9 3 0 0
TOPSFIELD Warriors 3 1 1 0
ANDOVER Owls 3 1 1 0
GEORGETOWN Destroyers 3 1 1 0
PENTUCKET U2 3 1 2 0
LAWRENCE Rebels 0 0 2 0

Grade 6 B - County - 2 - Group 1

Team Points WinsLossesTies
Haverhill Pride 7 2 0 1
IPSWICH Clammers 7 2 0 1
Rockport Sharks 6 2 0 0
Fishermen Breakers 0 0 1 0
ANDOVER Vultures 0 0 2 0
Beverly Avalanche 0 0 2 0

Grade 6 B - County - 2 - Group 2

Team Points WinsLossesTies
DANVERS Fire 9 3 0 0
BOXFORD Storm 9 3 0 0
GEORGETOWN Giants 9 3 0 0
Amesbury Rovers 3 1 1 0
Manchester-Essex Lightning 3 1 2 0
North Andover Red Hawks 0 0 2 0
NEWBURYPORT Harriers 0 0 3 0
PENTUCKET Metallica 0 0 3 0

Grade 6 B - County - 2 - Group 3

Team Points WinsLossesTies
TRITON Spartans 7 2 0 1
HAMILTON-WENHAM Hw Generals 6 2 0 0
Haverhill Dominators 4 1 1 1
North Reading Cyclones 4 1 1 1
ANDOVER Raiders 3 1 1 0
Lynnfield Blades 2 0 1 2
SWAMPSCOTT Raptors 1 0 2 1
Beverly Hurricanes 0 0 1 0

Grade 6 G - MTOC - 1 - Group 1

Team Points WinsLossesTies
Lynnfield Breakers 9 3 0 0
HAMILTON-WENHAM Hw Breakers 6 2 1 0
PEABODY Storm 6 2 1 0
ANDOVER Arsenal 0 0 1 0
Woburn Storm 0 0 2 0
Beverly Black Cats 0 0 2 0

Grade 6 G - MTOC - 1 - Group 2

Team Points WinsLossesTies
DANVERS Pride 6 2 0 0
SWAMPSCOTT Crush 6 2 1 0
North Reading Phoenix 4 1 0 1
NEWBURYPORT Hurricanes 4 1 1 1
Manchester-Essex Independence 3 1 2 0
PENTUCKET Pride 0 0 3 0

Grade 6 G - MTOC - 1 - Group 3

Team Points WinsLossesTies
MARBLEHEAD Militia 7 2 0 1
Middleton Magic 4 1 0 1
North Andover Machine 3 1 1 0
ANDOVER Chelsea 3 1 1 0
BOXFORD Honey Badgers 3 1 1 0
NEWBURYPORT Wildfire 0 0 3 0

Grade 6 G - MTOC - 2 - Group 1

Team Points WinsLossesTies
Woburn Orange Blast 10 3 0 1
GEORGETOWN Rockets 9 3 1 0
DANVERS Spirit 4 1 0 1
North Reading Fusion 3 0 1 3
METHUEN Wrecking Ballz 1 0 0 1
TOPSFIELD Pumas 0 0 2 0
ANDOVER Jaguars 0 0 3 0

Grade 6 G - MTOC - 2 - Group 2

Team Points WinsLossesTies
SAUGUS Liberty 6 2 0 0
NEWBURYPORT Lightning 6 2 1 0
ANDOVER Everton 3 1 1 0
Beverly Panthers 1 0 1 1
PEABODY Lady Tanners 1 0 1 1
North Andover Hammers 0 0 1 0

Grade 6 G - MTOC - 2 - Group 3

Team Points WinsLossesTies
Lynnfield Reign 6 2 0 0
HAMILTON-WENHAM Hw Lazers 6 2 0 0
North Reading Diamonds 3 1 1 0
SWAMPSCOTT Wildcats 3 1 2 0
North Andover Fc Pride 0 0 1 0
ANDOVER Liverpool 0 0 2 0

Grade 6 G - MTOC - 2 - Group 4

Team Points WinsLossesTies
Salem Rampage 9 3 0 0
IPSWICH Cheetahs 6 2 0 0
LYNN Warriors 6 2 1 0
Woburn Bulls 4 1 1 1
Rockport Rockettes 3 1 2 0
Manchester-Essex Nor'easters 1 0 2 1
North Andover Galaxy 0 0 1 0
PENTUCKET Reign 0 0 2 0

Grade 6 G - County - 1 - Group 1

Team Points WinsLossesTies
TRITON Lightning 9 3 0 0
Beverly Bengals 9 3 0 0
PEABODY Thunder 6 2 1 0
SWAMPSCOTT Firecrackers 6 2 1 0
TOPSFIELD Jaguars 3 1 2 0
ANDOVER Lynx 0 0 2 0
Fishermen Thunder 0 0 2 0
BOXFORD Scorpions 0 0 3 0

Grade 6 G - County - 1 - Group 2

Team Points WinsLossesTies
PENTUCKET Spirit 9 3 0 0
HAMILTON-WENHAM Hw Spirit 7 2 0 1
NEWBURYPORT Tempest 6 2 1 0
MARBLEHEAD Patriots 4 1 1 1
SWAMPSCOTT Lightning 3 1 1 0
Middleton Cool Cats 3 1 2 0
ANDOVER Man City 0 0 2 0
Beverly Lynx 0 0 3 0

Grade 6 G - County - 1 - Group 3

Team Points WinsLossesTies
SAUGUS Sachems 7 2 0 1
Amesbury Avalanche 6 2 0 0
ANDOVER Pumas 3 1 1 0
Haverhill Breakers 3 1 1 0
Lynnfield Spirit 3 1 2 0
GEORGETOWN Wild Thangs 3 1 2 0
NEWBURYPORT Tornadoes 2 0 1 2
LAWRENCE Bulldogs 1 0 0 1

Grade 6 G - County - 1 - Group 4

Team Points WinsLossesTies
METHUEN Sirens 9 3 0 0
Fishermen Tide 6 2 1 0
ANDOVER Tigers 4 1 0 1
IPSWICH Pride 3 1 0 0
Salem Prowlers 3 1 1 0
LYNN Lazers 3 1 2 0
North Reading Comets 1 0 2 1
NEWBURYPORT Storm 0 0 3 0

Grade 6 G - County - 2 - Group 1

Team Points WinsLossesTies
Woburn Valkyrie 9 3 0 0
DANVERS Courage 6 2 1 0
Beverly Mountain Lions 6 2 1 0
NEWBURYPORT Whirlwind 6 2 1 0
SAUGUS Spirit 6 2 1 0
GEORGETOWN Royal Thunder 0 0 2 0
IPSWICH Starburst 0 0 2 0
PENTUCKET Breakers 0 0 3 0

Grade 6 G - County - 2 - Group 2

Team Points WinsLossesTies
Haverhill Xtreme Chaos 6 2 0 0
Rockport Sea Stars 5 1 0 2
SWAMPSCOTT Hurricanes 4 1 0 1
Manchester-Essex Blizzard 4 1 0 1
North Andover Lady Knights 3 1 1 0
HAMILTON-WENHAM Hw Reign 3 1 2 0
ANDOVER Wild Cats 2 0 0 2
PENTUCKET Triumph 0 0 3 0

Grade 6 G - County - 2 - Group 3

Team Points WinsLossesTies
Amesbury Lady Warriors 6 2 1 0
TRITON Breakaways 6 2 1 0
GEORGETOWN Tigers 5 1 0 2
Lynnfield Royals 4 1 0 1
Manchester-Essex Tornados 4 1 1 1
North Reading Swarm 3 1 2 0
Salem Mayhem 3 1 2 0
NEWBURYPORT Squall 3 1 2 0

Grade 8 B - MTOC - 1 - Group 1

Team Points WinsLossesTies
Lynnfield Revolution 9 3 0 0
North Andover Dynamo 3 1 0 0
TOPSFIELD Masco Arsenal 3 1 1 0
NEWBURYPORT Mariners 3 1 2 0
Woburn Tanners Fc 1 0 1 1
Beverly Storm 1 0 2 1

Grade 8 B - MTOC - 1 - Group 2

Team Points WinsLossesTies
PEABODY Seminoles 9 3 0 0
North Reading Stingers 6 2 0 0
MARBLEHEAD Fury 6 2 1 0
ANDOVER Crew 0 0 1 0
WINTHROP Strikers 0 0 2 0
NEWBURYPORT Buccanneers 0 0 3 0

Grade 8 B - MTOC - 2 - Group 1

Team Points WinsLossesTies
SAUGUS Thunder 4 1 0 1
Woburn Arsenal 4 1 1 1
REVERE Nacional 3 1 0 0
LAWRENCE Strikerz 3 1 1 0
North Andover Scarlet Gunners 1 0 0 1
Haverhill Astros 1 0 2 1

Grade 8 B - MTOC - 2 - Group 2

Team Points WinsLossesTies
Manchester-Essex Hornets 7 2 0 1
DANVERS Union 6 2 1 0
GEORGETOWN Arsenal 3 1 1 0
Cape Ann United Bridge 3 1 2 0
ANDOVER Blizzard 1 0 0 1
MARBLEHEAD Generals 0 0 2 0

Grade 8 B - MTOC - 2 - Group 3

Team Points WinsLossesTies
PENTUCKET Gunners 7 2 0 1
Salem United 7 2 0 1
SWAMPSCOTT Blue Crew 4 1 1 1
TOPSFIELD Masco Hot Spurs 4 1 1 1
PEABODY Destroyers 0 0 2 0
North Andover Fire Weasels 0 0 2 0

Grade 8 B - MTOC - 2 - Group 4

Team Points WinsLossesTies
METHUEN Hooligans 9 3 0 0
LYNN Tornados 6 2 0 0
HAMILTON-WENHAM Hw Cyclones 3 1 2 0
NEWBURYPORT Marauders 1 0 1 1
North Andover United Fc 1 0 1 1
North Reading Force 0 0 2 0

Grade 8 B - County - 1 - Group 1

Team Points WinsLossesTies
TOPSFIELD Masco Rebels 9 3 0 0
Lynnfield Dynamo 7 2 0 1
ANDOVER Galaxy 4 1 0 1
Manchester-Essex Hurricanes 3 1 2 0
Beverly Foxes 0 0 2 0
PEABODY Fire 0 0 3 0

Grade 8 B - County - 1 - Group 2

Team Points WinsLossesTies
IPSWICH United 9 3 0 0
Salem Knights 6 2 1 0
Woburn Aztecs 6 2 1 0
GEORGETOWN Revolution 4 1 0 1
ANDOVER Earthquake 3 1 1 0
Amesbury United 3 1 2 0
MARBLEHEAD Admirals 1 0 2 1
NEWBURYPORT Renegades 0 0 3 0

Grade 8 B - County - 1 - Group 3

Team Points WinsLossesTies
HAMILTON-WENHAM Hw Typhoon 9 3 0 0
DANVERS Rapids 7 2 0 1
Cape Ann United Schooners 5 1 0 2
TRITON Arsenal 4 1 0 1
Amesbury Red Devils 3 1 2 0
SWAMPSCOTT Vipers 0 0 2 0
North Andover Knight Riders 0 0 2 0
ANDOVER Storm 0 0 2 0

Grade 8 B - County - 2 - Group 1

Team Points WinsLossesTies
Haverhill Revs 6 2 0 0
PENTUCKET Hammers 6 2 1 0
Woburn En4cers 3 1 1 0
METHUEN Rebellion 3 1 1 0
ANDOVER United 0 0 1 0
North Reading Strikers 0 0 2 0

Grade 8 B - County - 2 - Group 2

Team Points WinsLossesTies
TOPSFIELD Masco Dynamoe 6 2 0 0
Beverly Blazers 6 2 1 0
North Andover Alliance 3 1 1 0
ANDOVER Tsunami 0 0 0 0
Cape Ann United Storm 0 0 1 0
SAUGUS Ironworkers 0 0 2 0

Grade 8 B - County - 2 - Group 3

Team Points WinsLossesTies
IPSWICH Sharks 6 2 0 0
Lynnfield Rebels 6 2 1 0
PENTUCKET Hurricanes 4 1 0 1
TOPSFIELD Masco Impact 3 1 1 0
Manchester-Essex United 3 1 2 0
Beverly Fire 1 0 1 1
ANDOVER Volcanoes 0 0 2 0

Grade 8 G - MTOC - 1 - Group 1

Team Points WinsLossesTies
North Reading United 6 2 1 0
Woburn Warriors 4 1 0 1
TOPSFIELD Masco Breakers 3 1 0 0
ANDOVER Defenders 3 1 1 0
North Andover Flash 1 0 1 1
DANVERS Breakers 0 0 2 0

Grade 8 G - MTOC - 1 - Group 2

Team Points WinsLossesTies
NEWBURYPORT Tsunami 7 2 0 1
PEABODY Fusion 4 1 0 1
HAMILTON-WENHAM Hw Falcons 4 1 1 1
ANDOVER Royals 3 1 0 0
SWAMPSCOTT Tidal Waves 3 1 1 0
MARBLEHEAD Thunder 2 0 1 2
North Andover Red Sparks 1 0 0 1
Woburn Celtics 0 0 3 0

Grade 8 G - MTOC - 2 - Group 1

Team Points WinsLossesTies
Beverly Monkeys On Fire 9 3 0 0
METHUEN Rebelz 4 1 0 1
PEABODY Strikers 3 1 1 0
GEORGETOWN Fury 3 1 2 0
Manchester-Essex Lady Hornets 2 0 1 2
NEWBURYPORT Noreaster 1 0 2 1

Grade 8 G - MTOC - 2 - Group 2

Team Points WinsLossesTies
PENTUCKET Flyers 9 3 0 0
HAMILTON-WENHAM Hw Storm 7 2 0 1
Salem Wicked 4 1 0 1
SAUGUS Impact 4 1 1 1
TRITON Thunder 4 1 1 1
Haverhill United 3 1 2 0
North Andover Lightning 0 0 2 0
NEWBURYPORT Cyclones 0 0 3 0

Grade 8 G - MTOC - 2 - Group 3

Team Points WinsLossesTies
Lynnfield Strikers 9 3 0 0
North Reading Attack 3 1 0 0
TOPSFIELD Masco Revolution 3 1 1 0
LYNN Hurricanes 3 1 1 0
PENTUCKET Fury 3 1 2 0
MARBLEHEAD Lightning 3 1 2 0
North Andover Honey Badgers 0 0 0 0
DANVERS Reign 0 0 2 0

Grade 8 G - County - 1 - Group 1

Team Points WinsLossesTies
North Reading Swarming Hornets 6 2 0 0
TOPSFIELD Masco Fc Sporting 4 1 1 1
LYNN Tigersharks 3 1 0 0
IPSWICH Hurricanes 3 1 0 0
Cape Ann United Wave 3 1 2 0
Manchester-Essex Freedom 1 0 1 1
WINTHROP Breakers 0 0 2 0

Grade 8 G - County - 1 - Group 2

Team Points WinsLossesTies
Beverly Blitz 7 2 0 1
DANVERS Sky Blue 6 2 1 0
Amesbury Express 6 2 1 0
ANDOVER Strikers 3 1 1 0
PENTUCKET Freedom 3 1 1 0
LAWRENCE Wolverines 3 1 1 0
IPSWICH Panthers 1 0 1 1
Woburn Tanners 0 0 3 0

Grade 8 G - County - 1 - Group 3

Team Points WinsLossesTies
SWAMPSCOTT Breakaway 7 2 0 1
ANDOVER Flash 6 2 0 0
METHUEN Blue Thunder 6 2 1 0
PEABODY United 3 1 1 0
Manchester-Essex Coast 3 1 2 0
DANVERS Royals Fc 1 0 0 1
Haverhill Eclipse 1 0 2 1
Woburn Orange Crush 1 0 2 1

Grade 8 G - County - 2 - Group 1

Team Points WinsLossesTies
HAMILTON-WENHAM Hw Eagles 9 3 0 0
Beverly Cheetahs 6 2 1 0
SAUGUS Storm 4 1 0 1
NEWBURYPORT Typhoons 4 1 1 1
ANDOVER Warriors 3 1 1 0
GEORGETOWN Strikers 3 1 2 0
TRITON Flash 3 1 2 0
North Reading Xtreme 0 0 3 0

Grade 8 G - County - 2 - Group 2

Team Points WinsLossesTies
Lynnfield Blue & Gold 6 2 0 0
NEWBURYPORT Monsoon 6 2 0 0
ANDOVER Pride 3 1 0 0
North Andover Dynamite 3 1 0 0
TOPSFIELD Masco Liberty 3 1 1 0
MARBLEHEAD Tornadoes 3 1 1 0
PENTUCKET Fusion 0 0 3 0
Salem Challengers 0 0 3 0

Grade 8 G - County - 2 - Group 3

Team Points WinsLossesTies
TOPSFIELD Masco Fire 9 3 0 0
MARBLEHEAD Hurricanes 9 3 0 0
North Andover Force 3 1 1 0
ANDOVER Sky Blue 3 1 1 0
NEWBURYPORT Blizzard 0 0 3 0
Beverly Snow Leopards 0 0 3 0
League Management Software by ManageYourLeague.com - Organization, League, Team, Sport - Registration, Scheduling, Officials, Volunteers