Essex County Youth Soccer Association

Beverly Earthquakes - Grade 6 B - MTOC - 2 - Group 4

Schedule
Grade 6 B - MTOC - 2 - Group 4
09/21/2019       10:30 am      
Rockport Field 2a (G6)
  Rockport Force     VS.     Beverly Earthquakes
09/21/2019       12:00 pm      
Dracut - TSC 9v9 Left Side
  Dracut Hawks     VS.     Ipswich Phantom
09/21/2019       12:00 pm      
Pentucket Field 5
  Pentucket RAMPAGE     VS.     Manchester-Essex Lightning
09/21/2019       3:00 pm      
Swampscott Field 1A
  Swampscott Bandits     VS.     North Andover Red Devils
09/28/2019       9:00 am      
Rockport Field 2a (G6)
  Rockport Force     VS.     Dracut Hawks
09/28/2019       12:00 pm      
North Andover Field 11
  North Andover Red Devils     VS.     Pentucket RAMPAGE
09/28/2019       3:00 pm      
Beverly Field 19
  Beverly Earthquakes     VS.     Manchester-Essex Lightning
09/28/2019       3:00 pm      
Ipswich Field 2
  Ipswich Phantom     VS.     Swampscott Bandits
10/05/2019       12:00 pm      
Dracut - TSC 9v9 Left Side
  Dracut Hawks     VS.     Beverly Earthquakes
10/05/2019       1:30 pm      
Swampscott Field 1A
  Swampscott Bandits     VS.     Rockport Force
10/05/2019       1:30 pm      
Pentucket Field 5
  Pentucket RAMPAGE     VS.     Ipswich Phantom
10/05/2019       3:00 pm      
Manchester-Essex Field 1A
  Manchester-Essex Lightning     VS.     North Andover Red Devils
10/19/2019       10:30 am      
North Andover Field 6
  North Andover Red Devils     VS.     Ipswich Phantom
10/19/2019       1:30 pm      
Swampscott Field 1A
  Swampscott Bandits     VS.     Beverly Earthquakes
10/19/2019       1:30 pm      
Manchester-Essex Field 1B
  Manchester-Essex Lightning     VS.     Rockport Force
10/19/2019       3:00 pm      
Pentucket Field 5
  Pentucket RAMPAGE     VS.     Dracut Hawks
10/26/2019       9:00 am      
North Andover Field 6
  North Andover Red Devils     VS.     Rockport Force
10/26/2019       3:00 pm      
Manchester-Essex Field 1A
  Manchester-Essex Lightning     VS.     Dracut Hawks
10/26/2019       3:00 pm      
Pentucket Field 5
  Pentucket RAMPAGE     VS.     Swampscott Bandits
10/26/2019       4:30 pm      
Beverly Field 19
  Beverly Earthquakes     VS.     Ipswich Phantom
11/02/2019       12:00 pm      
Rockport Field 2a (G6)
  Rockport Force     VS.     Pentucket RAMPAGE
11/02/2019       12:00 pm      
Dracut - TSC 9v9 Right Side
  Dracut Hawks     VS.     Swampscott Bandits
11/02/2019       1:30 pm      
Ipswich Field 2
  Ipswich Phantom     VS.     Manchester-Essex Lightning
11/02/2019       3:00 pm      
Beverly Field 10
  Beverly Earthquakes     VS.     North Andover Red Devils
League Management Software by ManageYourLeague.com - Organization, League, Team, Sport - Registration, Scheduling, Officials, Volunteers