Essex County Youth Soccer Association

Swampscott FireFlies - Grade 6 G - MTOC - 2 - Group 4

Schedule
Grade 6 G - MTOC - 2 - Group 4
04/11/2020       9:00 am      
North Reading Field 2
  North Reading Comets     VS.     Newburyport HURRICANES
04/11/2020       12:00 pm      
Saugus Field 1
  Saugus Jedi Knights     VS.     Methuen CRUSHERZ
04/11/2020       12:00 pm      
Topsfield Field 2 - Klock
  Topsfield Masco Bolts     VS.     North Andover Scarlet Spirit
04/11/2020       12:00 pm      
Pentucket Field 5
  Pentucket Pride     VS.     Danvers DASH
04/25/2020       12:00 pm      
Newburyport Field 5
  Newburyport HURRICANES     VS.     Pentucket Pride
04/25/2020       12:00 pm      
Danvers Field 7A
  Danvers DASH     VS.     Topsfield Masco Bolts
04/25/2020       12:00 pm      
Methuen Field 9
  Methuen CRUSHERZ     VS.     North Reading Comets
04/25/2020       12:00 pm      
North Andover Field 2B
  North Andover Scarlet Spirit     VS.     Saugus Jedi Knights
05/02/2020       12:00 pm      
Saugus Field 1
  Saugus Jedi Knights     VS.     Newburyport HURRICANES
05/02/2020       12:00 pm      
Topsfield Field 12 - Boy Scout
  Topsfield Masco Bolts     VS.     North Reading Comets
05/02/2020       1:30 pm      
Pentucket Field 5
  Pentucket Pride     VS.     Methuen CRUSHERZ
05/02/2020       1:30 pm      
Danvers Field 7A
  Danvers DASH     VS.     North Andover Scarlet Spirit
05/09/2020       9:00 am      
Newburyport Field 5
  Newburyport HURRICANES     VS.     North Andover Scarlet Spirit
05/09/2020       12:00 pm      
North Reading Field 2
  North Reading Comets     VS.     Pentucket Pride
05/09/2020       12:00 pm      
Methuen Field 9
  Methuen CRUSHERZ     VS.     Danvers DASH
05/09/2020       12:00 pm      
Saugus Field 1
  Saugus Jedi Knights     VS.     Topsfield Masco Bolts
05/16/2020       12:00 pm      
Danvers Field 7A
  Danvers DASH     VS.     North Reading Comets
05/16/2020       12:00 pm      
North Andover Field 2B
  North Andover Scarlet Spirit     VS.     Methuen CRUSHERZ
05/16/2020       1:30 pm      
Topsfield Field 12 - Boy Scout
  Topsfield Masco Bolts     VS.     Newburyport HURRICANES
05/16/2020       1:30 pm      
Pentucket Field 5
  Pentucket Pride     VS.     Saugus Jedi Knights
05/30/2020       9:00 am      
North Andover Field 2B
  North Andover Scarlet Spirit     VS.     Pentucket Pride
05/30/2020       9:00 am      
Newburyport Field 5
  Newburyport HURRICANES     VS.     Danvers DASH
05/30/2020       12:00 pm      
Methuen Field 9
  Methuen CRUSHERZ     VS.     Topsfield Masco Bolts
05/30/2020       1:30 pm      
North Reading Field 2
  North Reading Comets     VS.     Saugus Jedi Knights
06/06/2020       9:00 am      
North Andover Field 2B
  North Andover Scarlet Spirit     VS.     North Reading Comets
06/06/2020       12:00 pm      
Pentucket Field 5
  Pentucket Pride     VS.     Topsfield Masco Bolts
06/06/2020       1:30 pm      
Danvers Field 7A
  Danvers DASH     VS.     Saugus Jedi Knights
06/06/2020       1:30 pm      
Newburyport Field 5
  Newburyport HURRICANES     VS.     Methuen CRUSHERZ
League Management Software by ManageYourLeague.com - Organization, League, Team, Sport - Registration, Scheduling, Officials, Volunteers