Essex County Youth Soccer Association

Pentucket GUNNERS - Grade 8 B - MTOC - 2 - Group 1

Schedule
Grade 8 B - MTOC - 2 - Group 1
04/11/2020       9:00 am      
Danvers Field 7
  Danvers UNION     VS.     Lawrence STRIKERZ
04/11/2020       12:00 pm      
Peabody Field 4
  Peabody DESTROYERS     VS.     Cape Ann United Crew
04/11/2020       4:00 pm      
Marblehead Field 10
  Marblehead FURY     VS.     Revere EAGLES
04/25/2020       10:30 am      
Danvers Field 7
  Danvers UNION     VS.     Peabody DESTROYERS
04/25/2020       12:00 pm      
Lawrence Field 8 (Lawrence Veterans Memorial Stadium)
  Lawrence STRIKERZ     VS.     Revere EAGLES
04/25/2020       3:00 pm      
Cape Ann United Field 5
  Cape Ann United Crew     VS.     Marblehead FURY
05/02/2020       12:00 pm      
Lawrence Field 8 (Lawrence Veterans Memorial Stadium)
  Lawrence STRIKERZ     VS.     Marblehead FURY
05/02/2020       1:30 pm      
Revere Field 2
  Revere EAGLES     VS.     Peabody DESTROYERS
05/02/2020       3:00 pm      
Cape Ann United Field 5
  Cape Ann United Crew     VS.     Danvers UNION
05/09/2020       10:30 am      
Danvers Field 7
  Danvers UNION     VS.     Revere EAGLES
05/09/2020       3:00 pm      
Cape Ann United Field 5
  Cape Ann United Crew     VS.     Lawrence STRIKERZ
05/09/2020       4:00 pm      
Marblehead Field 10
  Marblehead FURY     VS.     Peabody DESTROYERS
05/16/2020       12:00 pm      
Peabody Field 4
  Peabody DESTROYERS     VS.     Danvers UNION
05/16/2020       1:30 pm      
Revere Field 2
  Revere EAGLES     VS.     Lawrence STRIKERZ
05/16/2020       2:30 pm      
Marblehead Field 10
  Marblehead FURY     VS.     Cape Ann United Crew
05/30/2020       10:30 am      
Peabody Field 4
  Peabody DESTROYERS     VS.     Lawrence STRIKERZ
05/30/2020       1:30 pm      
Revere Field 2
  Revere EAGLES     VS.     Cape Ann United Crew
05/30/2020       2:30 pm      
Marblehead Field 10
  Marblehead FURY     VS.     Danvers UNION
06/06/2020       10:30 am      
Peabody Field 4
  Peabody DESTROYERS     VS.     Marblehead FURY
06/06/2020       12:00 pm      
Lawrence Field 8 (Lawrence Veterans Memorial Stadium)
  Lawrence STRIKERZ     VS.     Cape Ann United Crew
06/06/2020       1:30 pm      
Revere Field 2
  Revere EAGLES     VS.     Danvers UNION
League Management Software by ManageYourLeague.com - Organization, League, Team, Sport - Registration, Scheduling, Officials, Volunteers