Essex County Youth Soccer Association

Woburn Revs - Grade 4 B - Regional - Group 1

Schedule
Grade 4 B - Regional - Group 1
04/11/2020       10:30 am      
Marblehead Field 6
  Marblehead WARRIORS     VS.     Wakefield Atletico
04/11/2020       12:00 pm      
Swampscott Field 3
  Swampscott BLUE RAIDERS     VS.     Middleton ARSENAL
04/11/2020       3:00 pm      
North Reading Field 3
  North Reading United     VS.     Beverly Blizzard
04/11/2020       3:00 pm      
Topsfield Field 1 - Klock
  Topsfield Revolution     VS.     Georgetown RED STAR
04/25/2020       10:30 am      
Marblehead Field 6
  Marblehead WARRIORS     VS.     Swampscott BLUE RAIDERS
04/25/2020       1:30 pm      
Wakefield - Mullen 1
  Wakefield Atletico     VS.     North Reading United
04/25/2020       3:00 pm      
Topsfield Field 1 - Klock
  Topsfield Revolution     VS.     Beverly Blizzard
04/25/2020       4:30 pm      
Georgetown Field 7 (HS Upper)
  Georgetown RED STAR     VS.     Middleton ARSENAL
05/02/2020       3:00 pm      
North Reading Field 3
  North Reading United     VS.     Swampscott BLUE RAIDERS
05/02/2020       4:30 pm      
Beverly Field 8
  Beverly Blizzard     VS.     Wakefield Atletico
05/02/2020       4:30 pm      
Middleton Field 5a
  Middleton ARSENAL     VS.     Topsfield Revolution
05/02/2020       4:30 pm      
Georgetown Field 7 (HS Upper)
  Georgetown RED STAR     VS.     Marblehead WARRIORS
05/09/2020       12:00 pm      
Swampscott Field 3
  Swampscott BLUE RAIDERS     VS.     Wakefield Atletico
05/09/2020       3:00 pm      
Topsfield Field 1 - Klock
  Topsfield Revolution     VS.     Marblehead WARRIORS
05/09/2020       3:00 pm      
North Reading Field 3
  North Reading United     VS.     Georgetown RED STAR
05/09/2020       4:30 pm      
Beverly Field 8
  Beverly Blizzard     VS.     Middleton ARSENAL
05/16/2020       10:30 am      
Marblehead Field 6
  Marblehead WARRIORS     VS.     Beverly Blizzard
05/16/2020       1:30 pm      
Wakefield - Mullen 1
  Wakefield Atletico     VS.     Topsfield Revolution
05/16/2020       4:30 pm      
Georgetown Field 7 (HS Upper)
  Georgetown RED STAR     VS.     Swampscott BLUE RAIDERS
05/16/2020       4:30 pm      
Middleton Field 5a
  Middleton ARSENAL     VS.     North Reading United
05/30/2020       12:00 pm      
Swampscott Field 3
  Swampscott BLUE RAIDERS     VS.     Topsfield Revolution
05/30/2020       3:00 pm      
North Reading Field 3
  North Reading United     VS.     Marblehead WARRIORS
05/30/2020       4:30 pm      
Middleton Field 5a
  Middleton ARSENAL     VS.     Wakefield Atletico
05/30/2020       4:30 pm      
Beverly Field 8
  Beverly Blizzard     VS.     Georgetown RED STAR
06/06/2020       1:30 pm      
Wakefield - Mullen 1
  Wakefield Atletico     VS.     Marblehead WARRIORS
06/06/2020       4:30 pm      
Middleton Field 5a
  Middleton ARSENAL     VS.     Swampscott BLUE RAIDERS
06/06/2020       4:30 pm      
Beverly Field 8
  Beverly Blizzard     VS.     North Reading United
06/06/2020       4:30 pm      
Georgetown Field 7 (HS Upper)
  Georgetown RED STAR     VS.     Topsfield Revolution
League Management Software by ManageYourLeague.com - Organization, League, Team, Sport - Registration, Scheduling, Officials, Volunteers