Team Link Copied
Peabody UNITED - Grade 8 G - County - 2 - Group 1
Coaches
-
 O'donnell, David
 Head Coach
 Head Coach
 Solomos, Nick
 Asst Coach 1
 Asst Coach 1
 Muse, Michael
 Asst Coach 2
 Asst Coach 2
 Mccoy, Jason
 Team Rep 1
 Team Rep 1
 GIACALONE, JOHN
 Team Rep 2
 Team Rep 2
Roster (unofficial, see town director for official game roster)
-
Player
Bisesti, Carmela
Bornstein, Rachel
Bradley, Kayla
Calnan, Abigail
Enes, Margaret
Giacalone, Victoria
Guarino, Rayya
Holleran, Catherine
Isidro, Emma
Ketchimen, Stella
Lorusso, Amethyst
Mahoney, Madeline
Martinez, Olivia
Mattera, Olivia
Mccoy, Samantha
Prousalis, Vanessa
Souza, Larissa
Vieira, Annabella
Schedule
-
Grade 8 G - County - 2 - Group 1 |
---|
 
Newburyport Tsunami    
VS.  
 
Dracut Monaco
|
 
Wakefield Wolves    
VS.  
 
North Reading Vipers
|
 
Andover Morgan    
VS.  
 
Wilmington Fire
|
 
Marblehead Hurricanes    
VS.  
 
Woburn Spirit
|
 
Andover Morgan    
VS.  
 
Newburyport Tsunami
|
G8GC2G1-36618
04/13/2024       12:00 pm       Dracut Veterans Park - G8 (Grass) |
 
Dracut Monaco    
VS.  
 
Marblehead Hurricanes
|
 
Woburn Spirit    
VS.  
 
Wakefield Wolves
|
G8GC2G1-36639
04/20/2024       10:30 am       Dracut Veterans Park - G8 (Grass) |
 
Dracut Monaco    
VS.  
 
Andover Morgan
|
 
Woburn Spirit    
VS.  
 
Newburyport Tsunami
|
S24G8GC2G1-36636
04/20/2024       12:00 pm       Wilmington Shawsheen 11v11 Field 8 |
 
Wilmington Fire    
VS.  
 
Wakefield Wolves
|
 
Wakefield Wolves    
VS.  
 
Newburyport Tsunami
|
 
North Reading Vipers    
VS.  
 
Andover Morgan
|
 
Woburn Spirit    
VS.  
 
Dracut Monaco
|
S24G8GC2G1-36628
04/27/2024       1:30 pm       Wilmington Shawsheen 11v11 Field 8 |
 
Wilmington Fire    
VS.  
 
Marblehead Hurricanes
|
 
North Reading Vipers    
VS.  
 
Wilmington Fire
|
 
North Reading Vipers    
VS.  
 
Woburn Spirit
|
 
Wakefield Wolves    
VS.  
 
Dracut Monaco
|
S24G8GC2G1-36620
05/04/2024       12:00 pm       Wilmington Shawsheen 11v11 Field 8 |
 
Wilmington Fire    
VS.  
 
Newburyport Tsunami
|
 
Marblehead Hurricanes    
VS.  
 
Andover Morgan
|
 
North Reading Vipers    
VS.  
 
Marblehead Hurricanes
|
G8GC2G1-36625
05/11/2024       9:00 am       Dracut Veterans Park - G8 (Grass) |
 
Dracut Monaco    
VS.  
 
North Reading Vipers
|
 
Andover Morgan    
VS.  
 
Wakefield Wolves
|
 
Newburyport Tsunami    
VS.  
 
Marblehead Hurricanes
|
 
Woburn Spirit    
VS.  
 
Wilmington Fire
|
 
Wakefield Wolves    
VS.  
 
Woburn Spirit
|
 
Newburyport Tsunami    
VS.  
 
Andover Morgan
|
S24G8GC2G1-36644
05/18/2024       12:00 pm       Wilmington Shawsheen 11v11 Field 8 |
 
Wilmington Fire    
VS.  
 
North Reading Vipers
|
 
Marblehead Hurricanes    
VS.  
 
Dracut Monaco
|
G8GC2G1-36632
06/01/2024       10:30 am       Dracut Veterans Park - G8 (Grass) |
 
Dracut Monaco    
VS.  
 
Wilmington Fire
|
 
Newburyport Tsunami    
VS.  
 
North Reading Vipers
|
 
Marblehead Hurricanes    
VS.  
 
Wakefield Wolves
|
 
Andover Morgan    
VS.  
 
Woburn Spirit
|