Essex County Youth Soccer Association

Woburn Wolves - Grade 4 G - Regional - Group 4

Schedule
Grade 4 G - Regional - Group 4
09/21/2019       9:00 am      
Boxford Field 2
  Boxford STARS     VS.     Marblehead SEAHAWKS
09/21/2019       12:00 pm      
Georgetown Field 7 (HS Upper)
  Georgetown Diamonds     VS.     Dracut Dragons
09/21/2019       1:30 pm      
Lynnfield Field 10
  Lynnfield Cardinals     VS.     Peabody LASERS
09/21/2019       3:00 pm      
Wakefield - Mullen 2
  Wakefield Royals     VS.     Hamilton-Wenham FALCONS
09/28/2019       9:00 am      
Lynnfield Field 12
  Lynnfield Cardinals     VS.     Georgetown Diamonds
09/28/2019       9:00 am      
Marblehead Field 6
  Marblehead SEAHAWKS     VS.     Wakefield Royals
09/28/2019       12:00 pm      
Peabody Field 5
  Peabody LASERS     VS.     Hamilton-Wenham FALCONS
09/28/2019       12:00 pm      
Dracut - Carrick 1
  Dracut Dragons     VS.     Boxford STARS
10/05/2019       9:00 am      
HWYSA Field 7B
  Hamilton-Wenham FALCONS     VS.     Marblehead SEAHAWKS
10/05/2019       12:00 pm      
Boxford Field 10
  Boxford STARS     VS.     Lynnfield Cardinals
10/05/2019       1:30 pm      
Wakefield - Mullen 1
  Wakefield Royals     VS.     Dracut Dragons
10/05/2019       1:30 pm      
Georgetown Field 7 (HS Upper)
  Georgetown Diamonds     VS.     Peabody LASERS
10/19/2019       9:00 am      
Marblehead Field 7
  Marblehead SEAHAWKS     VS.     Dracut Dragons
10/19/2019       12:00 pm      
Boxford Field 10
  Boxford STARS     VS.     Peabody LASERS
10/19/2019       1:30 pm      
Wakefield - Mullen 1
  Wakefield Royals     VS.     Georgetown Diamonds
10/19/2019       1:30 pm      
HWYSA Field 7A
  Hamilton-Wenham FALCONS     VS.     Lynnfield Cardinals
10/26/2019       9:00 am      
Marblehead Field 7
  Marblehead SEAHAWKS     VS.     Lynnfield Cardinals
10/26/2019       12:00 pm      
Peabody Field 5
  Peabody LASERS     VS.     Dracut Dragons
10/26/2019       1:30 pm      
HWYSA Field 7A
  Hamilton-Wenham FALCONS     VS.     Georgetown Diamonds
10/26/2019       3:00 pm      
Wakefield - Mullen 1
  Wakefield Royals     VS.     Boxford STARS
11/02/2019       12:00 pm      
Dracut - Carrick 1
  Dracut Dragons     VS.     Hamilton-Wenham FALCONS
11/02/2019       12:00 pm      
Georgetown Field 7 (HS Upper)
  Georgetown Diamonds     VS.     Boxford STARS
11/02/2019       12:00 pm      
Peabody Field 5
  Peabody LASERS     VS.     Marblehead SEAHAWKS
11/02/2019       3:00 pm      
Lynnfield Field 10
  Lynnfield Cardinals     VS.     Wakefield Royals
League Management Software by ManageYourLeague.com - Organization, League, Team, Sport - Registration, Scheduling, Officials, Volunteers