Team Link Copied
Triton Arsenal - Grade 8 B - County - 2 - Group 1
Coaches
-
 NORTON, KATHY
 Head Coach
 Head Coach
 Norton, Doug
 Asst Coach 1
 Asst Coach 1
Roster (unofficial, see town director for official game roster)
-
Player
Abt, Sam
Campbell, Cooper
Carlson, Kaeden
Depasquale, Peter
Doherty, Andrew
Dooling, Eben
Dwyer, John
Emerson, John
Heffernan, Andrew
Hubbard-brucher, Nicholas
Mejias, Victor
Murphy, Hudson
Murphy, Weston
Nelson, Henry
Norton, Benjamin
Pearson, Colin
Reily, Nathan
Shanley, Ben
Soucy, Dylan
Treseler, Owen
Schedule
-
Grade 8 B - County - 2 - Group 1 |
---|
 
Woburn Aztecs    
VS.  
 
Andover Rapids
|
 
Salem Hydra    
VS.  
 
Saugus STAMPEDE
|
G8BC2G1-36313
04/27/2024       12:00 pm       Topsfield Field 3 - Boxford Common Turf |
 
Topsfield Masco Ignite    
VS.  
 
Andover Rapids
|
 
Winthrop Thunder    
VS.  
 
Woburn Aztecs
|
 
Marblehead Admirals    
VS.  
 
Beverly Cougars
|
 
Saugus STAMPEDE    
VS.  
 
Beverly Cougars
|
 
Saugus STAMPEDE    
VS.  
 
Topsfield Masco Ignite
|
 
Woburn Aztecs    
VS.  
 
Marblehead Admirals
|
 
Beverly Cougars    
VS.  
 
Salem Hydra
|
 
Andover Rapids    
VS.  
 
Winthrop Thunder
|
 
Woburn Aztecs    
VS.  
 
Topsfield Masco Ignite
|
 
Salem Hydra    
VS.  
 
Topsfield Masco Ignite
|
 
Winthrop Thunder    
VS.  
 
Saugus STAMPEDE
|
 
Beverly Cougars    
VS.  
 
Woburn Aztecs
|
 
Marblehead Admirals    
VS.  
 
Andover Rapids
|
 
Saugus STAMPEDE    
VS.  
 
Marblehead Admirals
|
G8BC2G1-36327
05/18/2024       12:00 pm       Topsfield-Boxford Field 4 - Boxford Common Grass |
 
Topsfield Masco Ignite    
VS.  
 
Winthrop Thunder
|
 
Woburn Aztecs    
VS.  
 
Salem Hydra
|
 
Andover Rapids    
VS.  
 
Beverly Cougars
|
 
Winthrop Thunder    
VS.  
 
Marblehead Admirals
|
 
Saugus STAMPEDE    
VS.  
 
Woburn Aztecs
|
 
Salem Hydra    
VS.  
 
Andover Rapids
|
G8BC2G1-36306
06/01/2024       12:00 pm       Topsfield-Boxford Field 4 - Boxford Common Grass |
 
Topsfield Masco Ignite    
VS.  
 
Beverly Cougars
|