Team Link Copied
North Reading Cyclones - Grade 6 B - County - 2 - Group 3
Coaches
-
 Day, Peter
 Head Coach
 Head Coach
 Moreno, Carlos
 Asst Coach 1
 Asst Coach 1
Roster (unofficial, see town director for official game roster)
-
Player
Baranetski, Daniil
Carlson, Brayden
Cesar, Liam
Day, Corbin
Donle, Kyle
Foley, Peter
khodari, rayan
Lee, Parker
Manupelli, Michael
O'connor, William
Ourdyl, Badr
Santiago, Nicholas
Wetherbee, Dylan
White, Michael
Schedule
-
Grade 6 B - County - 2 - Group 3 |
---|
 
Andover United    
VS.  
 
Wilmington Blazers
|
G6BC2G3-35586
04/27/2024       1:30 pm       Dracut - Veterans Park G6 (Field 1) |
 
Dracut Sevilla    
VS.  
 
Methuen Eagles
|
G6BC2G3-35585
04/27/2024       3:00 pm       Topsfield-Boxford Field 12 - Boy Scout |
 
Topsfield Masco Impact    
VS.  
 
Pentucket Cobras
|
 
Marblehead Continentals    
VS.  
 
Lynnfield Lazio
|
 
Wilmington Blazers    
VS.  
 
Marblehead Continentals
|
 
Wilmington Blazers    
VS.  
 
Lynnfield Lazio
|
 
Methuen Eagles    
VS.  
 
Pentucket Cobras
|
G6BC2G3-35572
05/04/2024       1:30 pm       Dracut - Veterans Park G6 (Field 1) |
 
Dracut Sevilla    
VS.  
 
Marblehead Continentals
|
 
Andover United    
VS.  
 
Topsfield Masco Impact
|
 
Andover United    
VS.  
 
Pentucket Cobras
|
G6BC2G3-35593
05/11/2024       10:30 am       Dracut - Veterans Park G6 (Field 2) |
 
Dracut Sevilla    
VS.  
 
Lynnfield Lazio
|
 
Wilmington Blazers    
VS.  
 
Methuen Eagles
|
 
Marblehead Continentals    
VS.  
 
Topsfield Masco Impact
|
 
Pentucket Cobras    
VS.  
 
Wilmington Blazers
|
 
Lynnfield Lazio    
VS.  
 
Andover United
|
 
Topsfield Masco Impact    
VS.  
 
Dracut Sevilla
|
 
Methuen Eagles    
VS.  
 
Marblehead Continentals
|
 
Lynnfield Lazio    
VS.  
 
Wilmington Blazers
|
G6BC2G3-35601
06/01/2024       1:30 pm       Topsfield-Middleton - Natsue Way Field |
 
Topsfield Masco Impact    
VS.  
 
Andover United
|
 
Pentucket Cobras    
VS.  
 
Methuen Eagles
|
 
Marblehead Continentals    
VS.  
 
Dracut Sevilla
|