Team Link Copied
Manchester-Essex Fire - Grade 6 B - MTOC - 2 - Group 1
Coaches
-
 Taylor, Torin
 Head Coach
 Head Coach
 Harden, John
 Asst Coach 1
 Asst Coach 1
 Curran, Rick
 Asst Coach 2
 Asst Coach 2
Roster (unofficial, see town director for official game roster)
-
Player
Brooks, Keegan
Curran, Breccan
Dahllof Alt, Ingemar
Feick, Mateus
Fritsch, Max
Harden, Grayson
Kehoe, Henry
Mannal, Charlie
Mclain, Owen
Olivier-meehan, Owen
Renzi, Luke
Taylor, Ernest
West, Gray
Schedule
-
Grade 6 B - MTOC - 2 - Group 1 |
---|
 
Amesbury Dragons    
VS.  
 
Marblehead Marauders
|
 
Lynnfield Fiorentina    
VS.  
 
Dracut BENFICA
|
G6BM2G1-38334
09/07/2024       12:00 pm       Topsfield-Middleton - Natsue Way Field |
 
Topsfield Masco Kraken    
VS.  
 
North Andover Spartans
|
 
Salem FC    
VS.  
 
Andover Crew
|
 
Amesbury Dragons    
VS.  
 
Andover Crew
|
G6BM2G1-38341
09/14/2024       1:30 pm       Topsfield-Middleton - Natsue Way Field |
 
Topsfield Masco Kraken    
VS.  
 
Lynnfield Fiorentina
|
 
Salem FC    
VS.  
 
Dracut BENFICA
|
 
Marblehead Marauders    
VS.  
 
North Andover Spartans
|
 
Lynnfield Fiorentina    
VS.  
 
Salem FC
|
 
North Andover Spartans    
VS.  
 
Amesbury Dragons
|
G6BM2G1-38336
09/21/2024       1:30 pm       Dracut - Veterans Park G6 (Field 1) |
 
Dracut BENFICA    
VS.  
 
Marblehead Marauders
|
 
Andover Crew    
VS.  
 
Topsfield Masco Kraken
|
 
North Andover Spartans    
VS.  
 
Andover Crew
|
 
Marblehead Marauders    
VS.  
 
Lynnfield Fiorentina
|
G6BM2G1-38348
09/28/2024       12:00 pm       Topsfield-Boxford Field 12 - Boy Scout |
 
Topsfield Masco Kraken    
VS.  
 
Dracut BENFICA
|
 
Amesbury Dragons    
VS.  
 
Salem FC
|
G6BM2G1-38344
10/05/2024       12:00 pm       Dracut - Veterans Park G6 (Field 1) |
 
Dracut BENFICA    
VS.  
 
North Andover Spartans
|
 
Lynnfield Fiorentina    
VS.  
 
Amesbury Dragons
|
 
Salem FC    
VS.  
 
Topsfield Masco Kraken
|
 
Andover Crew    
VS.  
 
Marblehead Marauders
|
 
North Andover Spartans    
VS.  
 
Salem FC
|
 
Amesbury Dragons    
VS.  
 
Dracut BENFICA
|
 
Marblehead Marauders    
VS.  
 
Topsfield Masco Kraken
|
 
Andover Crew    
VS.  
 
Lynnfield Fiorentina
|
 
North Andover Spartans    
VS.  
 
Topsfield Masco Kraken
|
G6BM2G1-38360
10/26/2024       12:00 pm       Dracut - Veterans Park G6 (Field 1) |
 
Dracut BENFICA    
VS.  
 
Lynnfield Fiorentina
|
 
Andover Crew    
VS.  
 
Salem FC
|
 
Marblehead Marauders    
VS.  
 
Amesbury Dragons
|
G6BM2G1-38352
11/02/2024       10:30 am       Dracut - Veterans Park G6 (Field 2) |
 
Dracut BENFICA    
VS.  
 
Andover Crew
|
 
Lynnfield Fiorentina    
VS.  
 
North Andover Spartans
|
 
Salem FC    
VS.  
 
Marblehead Marauders
|
G6BM2G1-38355
11/02/2024       1:30 pm       Topsfield-Boxford Field 12 - Boy Scout |
 
Topsfield Masco Kraken    
VS.  
 
Amesbury Dragons
|