Essex County Youth Soccer Association

Cape Ann United Schooners - Grade 8 B - County - 1 - Group 3

Schedule
Grade 8 B - County - 1 - Group 3
09/07/2019       9:00 am      
Marblehead Field 2
  Marblehead MARINERS     VS.     Manchester-Essex United
09/07/2019       12:00 pm      
Danvers Field 7
  Danvers RAPIDS     VS.     Haverhill HONEY BADGERS
09/07/2019       1:30 pm      
Lynn Field 1
  Lynn TORNADOS     VS.     Topsfield Masco Rebels
09/14/2019       9:00 am      
Lynn Field 1
  Lynn TORNADOS     VS.     Danvers RAPIDS
09/14/2019       12:00 pm      
Topsfield Field 3 - Boxford Common
  Topsfield Masco Rebels     VS.     Manchester-Essex United
09/14/2019       1:30 pm      
Haverhill Field 1
  Haverhill HONEY BADGERS     VS.     Marblehead MARINERS
09/21/2019       9:00 am      
Topsfield Field 3 - Boxford Common
  Topsfield Masco Rebels     VS.     Lynn TORNADOS
09/21/2019       12:00 pm      
Manchester-Essex Field 1
  Manchester-Essex United     VS.     Marblehead MARINERS
09/21/2019       3:00 pm      
Haverhill Field 1
  Haverhill HONEY BADGERS     VS.     Danvers RAPIDS
09/28/2019       9:00 am      
Topsfield Field 5 - Klock
  Topsfield Masco Rebels     VS.     Haverhill HONEY BADGERS
09/28/2019       1:30 pm      
Danvers Field 7
  Danvers RAPIDS     VS.     Marblehead MARINERS
09/28/2019       3:00 pm      
Lynn Field 1
  Lynn TORNADOS     VS.     Manchester-Essex United
10/05/2019       9:00 am      
Marblehead Field 2
  Marblehead MARINERS     VS.     Topsfield Masco Rebels
10/05/2019       12:00 pm      
Manchester-Essex Field 1
  Manchester-Essex United     VS.     Danvers RAPIDS
10/05/2019       3:00 pm      
Haverhill Field 1
  Haverhill HONEY BADGERS     VS.     Lynn TORNADOS
10/19/2019       9:00 am      
Lynn Field 1
  Lynn TORNADOS     VS.     Marblehead MARINERS
10/19/2019       10:30 am      
Topsfield Field 3 - Boxford Common
  Topsfield Masco Rebels     VS.     Danvers RAPIDS
10/19/2019       1:30 pm      
Haverhill Field 1
  Haverhill HONEY BADGERS     VS.     Manchester-Essex United
10/26/2019       9:00 am      
Marblehead Field 2
  Marblehead MARINERS     VS.     Haverhill HONEY BADGERS
10/26/2019       9:00 am      
Danvers Field 7
  Danvers RAPIDS     VS.     Lynn TORNADOS
10/26/2019       12:00 pm      
Manchester-Essex Field 1
  Manchester-Essex United     VS.     Topsfield Masco Rebels
11/02/2019       9:00 am      
Marblehead Field 2
  Marblehead MARINERS     VS.     Lynn TORNADOS
11/02/2019       10:30 am      
Danvers Field 7
  Danvers RAPIDS     VS.     Topsfield Masco Rebels
11/02/2019       12:00 pm      
Manchester-Essex Field 1
  Manchester-Essex United     VS.     Haverhill HONEY BADGERS
League Management Software by ManageYourLeague.com - Organization, League, Team, Sport - Registration, Scheduling, Officials, Volunteers