Team Link Copied
Manchester-Essex United - Grade 8 B - County - 1 - Group 3
Coaches
-
 Carlin, Thomas
 Head Coach
 Head Coach
Roster (unofficial, see town director for official game roster)
-
Player
Carlin, Ian
Conway, Colin
Cote, Cole
Foley, Ben
Jay, Harper
Koeplin, Chase
Kuehnemund, Adrian
Mccue, Finn
Porter, Sam
Rubin, Satchel
Schimpf, Jackson
Virden, Charlie
Woodman, Nathan
Schedule
-
Grade 8 B - County - 1 - Group 3 |
---|
G8BC1G3-36284
04/27/2024       12:00 pm       Dracut Veterans Park - G8 (Grass) |
 
Dracut Atletico    
VS.  
 
Newburyport PHANTOMS
|
S24G8BC1G3-36285
04/27/2024       1:30 pm       North Andover Field 5 (Upper Turf) |
 
North Andover Scarlet Rovers    
VS.  
 
Peabody Terminators
|
 
Andover Cyclones    
VS.  
 
North Reading Vikings
|
 
Georgetown Georgetown FC    
VS.  
 
Cape Ann United Shadows
|
 
Peabody Terminators    
VS.  
 
Cape Ann United Shadows
|
 
Newburyport PHANTOMS    
VS.  
 
Georgetown Georgetown FC
|
 
Peabody Terminators    
VS.  
 
Dracut Atletico
|
 
Cape Ann United Shadows    
VS.  
 
Andover Cyclones
|
 
North Andover Scarlet Rovers    
VS.  
 
Andover Cyclones
|
 
North Reading Vikings    
VS.  
 
Newburyport PHANTOMS
|
G8BC1G3-36270
05/09/2024       6:00 pm       Dracut Veterans Park - G8 (Grass) |
 
Dracut Atletico    
VS.  
 
Georgetown Georgetown FC
|
G8BC1G3-36291
05/11/2024       12:00 pm       Dracut Veterans Park - G8 (Grass) |
 
Dracut Atletico    
VS.  
 
North Andover Scarlet Rovers
|
 
North Reading Vikings    
VS.  
 
Georgetown Georgetown FC
|
 
Newburyport PHANTOMS    
VS.  
 
Cape Ann United Shadows
|
 
Peabody Terminators    
VS.  
 
Andover Cyclones
|
 
North Andover Scarlet Rovers    
VS.  
 
Newburyport PHANTOMS
|
 
Andover Cyclones    
VS.  
 
Dracut Atletico
|
 
Cape Ann United Shadows    
VS.  
 
North Reading Vikings
|
 
Georgetown Georgetown FC    
VS.  
 
Peabody Terminators
|
 
North Reading Vikings    
VS.  
 
North Andover Scarlet Rovers
|
 
Newburyport PHANTOMS    
VS.  
 
Andover Cyclones
|
 
North Reading Vikings    
VS.  
 
Peabody Terminators
|
 
Cape Ann United Shadows    
VS.  
 
Dracut Atletico
|
 
Georgetown Georgetown FC    
VS.  
 
North Andover Scarlet Rovers
|